Men's Wheelchair C
   Players 1-60   


Gary Donahue
2002 USTA Wheelchair Seedings List

Top players: 1. Gary Donahue, 2. Allen Fiske, 3. Fernando Dibujes, 4. Jason Arneson, 5. Kevin Green

Published on November 29, 2002 at 8pm.
This list includes 61 eligible players and 404 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 1   Donahue, Gary   Flagler Beach   FL
 2   Fiske, Allen   Miami   FL
 3   Dibujes, Fernando   Miami   FL
 4   Arneson, Jason   Golden   CO
 5   Green, Kevin   St. Louis   MO
 6   Matthews, Harlon   Pendergrass   GA
 7   Albertson, Tam   Waynesboro   VA
 8   Lerche, Gunter   Columbia   MD
 9   Ryan, Anthony   Nashville   TN
 10   Birch, David   Kingston   PA
 11   Singer, Mark   Nashville   TN
 12   Rehm, Jared   Mobile   AL
 13   Zohdi, Tarek   Ephrata   PA
 14   Warner, Horace   Corona   CA
 15   Sutandar, Jimmy   Artesia   CA
 16   Tuthill, Daniel   La Habra   CA
 17   Newman, Jerry   Saugus   CA
 18   Miller, Bill   Valencia   CA
 19   Janssen, Michael   Whittier   CA
 20   Fuentes, David   Ventura   CA
 21   Bennett, Dan   Downey   CA
 22   Hunter, Larry   Westerville   OH
 23   Antonio, Felipe   Downey   CA
 24   Gates, Tommy   Decatur   GA
 25   Wilson, Scott   Lake Ariel   PA
 26   Doody, Christopher   Wilmington   NC
 27   Bozydaj, Stefan   Highland   NY
 28   Chilutti, Mark   Philadelphia   PA
 29   Pittinger, Josh   Columbia   PA
 30   Beauregard, David   Wilmington   NC
 31   Kelley, Tim      
 32   Lantz, Eric   Stafford   TX
 33   Panzer, Bob   Long Valley   NJ
 34   Beneway, Gilbert      
 35   Bartels, James   Lincoln   NE
 36   Lakhi, Ashwin   Dublin   OH
 37   Counts, Jake      
 38   Aguilar, William   League City   TX
 39   Sims, Shannon   Austin   TX
 40   Hawkins, Joseph   Phoenix   AZ
 41   Sullivan, Robbie   Crystal Springs   MS
 42   Rangel, Jesus   Tucson   AZ
 43   Lawler, Brad   Trussville   AL
 44   Hernandez, Kenny   Hialeah   FL
 45   Sale, Jeff   Oak Leaf   TX
 46   Banta, Gil   Brusly   LA
 47   Wells, Jolene      
 48   Guy, Chris      
 49   Bott, Jonathan   Bossier City   LA
 50   Lankford, Brian   Byron   GA
 50   Nunn, Huey      
 52   Dunnell, Roddy   Austin   TX
 53   McKenzie, Alex   Middleton   WI
 54   Kaiser, Emmy   Ft. Mitchell   KY
 55   Espinoza, Guillermo      
 56   Smith, Steve      
 57   Stinson, Fred      
 58   Collier, Todd   Gaithersburg   MD
 58   Hartsek, David   Lexington   KY
 60   Burns, Charlie   Highlands Ranch   CO
 60   Garcia, Fernando   Delray Beach   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative