Men's Wheelchair C
   Players 1-54   


Jesus Rangel
2003 USTA Wheelchair Seedings List

Top players: 1. Jesus Rangel, 2. Matt Farmen, 3. John Ryan, 4. Tam Albertson, 5. Jeff Sale

Published on November 13, 2003 at 1am.
This list includes 54 eligible players and 417 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 1   Rangel, Jesus   Tucson   AZ
 2   Farmen, Matt   Eugene   OR
 3   Ryan, John   Henderson   NV
 4   Albertson, Tam   Waynesboro   VA
 5   Sale, Jeff   Oak Leaf   TX
 6   Tuthill, Daniel   La Habra   CA
 7   Lawler, Brad   Trussville   AL
 8   Johnson, Jared      
 9   Newman, Jerry   Saugus   CA
 10   Phillips, Chris      
 11   Kelley, Tim   Canoga Park   CA
 12   Vaughn, Victor   Hardy   AR
 13   Sullivan, Robbie   Crystal Springs   MS
 14   Surry, Tim   Wichita   KS
 15   Bayindirli, Eric   San Diego   CA
 16   Gates, Tommy   Decatur   GA
 17   Kim, Daehyun   San Jose   CA
 18   Chilutti, Mark   Philadelphia   PA
 19   Briggs, David   Grand Rapids   MI
 20   Bartels, James   Lincoln   NE
 21   Burns, Charlie   Highlands Ranch   CO
 22   Janssen, Michael   Whittier   CA
 23   Besta, Patrick   Belmont   MI
 24   Millington, James   San Francisco   CA
 25   Conrad, Kevin   Long Beach   CA
 26   Johnson, Darrell   Denver   CO
 27   Coffman, Wes   Waynesville   OH
 28   Milan, Carl   Birmingham   AL
 29   Warner, Horace   Corona   CA
 30   Singer, Mark   Nashville   TN
 31   McFadden, Brad   Florence   MS
 32   Perea, Paul   Grand Junction   CO
 33   Hartsek, David   Lexington   KY
 34   Corning, David   Louisville   CO
 35   Costanzi, Sheila   Nazareth   PA
 36   Wheaton, Mike      
 37   Dinh, Nhat   Lincoln   NE
 38   Nunn, Huey   Shreveport   LA
 39   Antonio, Felipe   Downey   CA
 40   Hawkins, Joseph   Phoenix   AZ
 41   Ramsey, Walter   Owings Mills   MD
 42   Hunter, Larry   Westerville   OH
 43   Beasley, Brock      
 43   Ketchapaw, Randy   Wayland   MI
 45   Ezell, James   Hopkinsville   KY
 46   Heath, James   Kingsland   
 47   Whiteside, Jim   Littleton   CO
 48   Hernandez, Kenny   Hialeah   FL
 49   Yablong, Noah   Ft. Wayne   IN
 50   Brock, Ron   Bellflower   CA
 51   Cash, Phillip   Forest   MS
 52   Sochar, Ted   Orlando   FL
 53   Dunnell, Roddy   Austin   TX
 54   Ramirez, Edwin   Peru   



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative