May Girls' 14 Singles
   Eastern Players   

Krysty Marcio 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Krysty Marcio, 2. Yasmin Schnack, 3. Katrina Tsang, 4. Julia Cohen, 5. Elizabeth Plotkin

Published on August 13, 2003 at 12pm.
This list includes 884 eligible players and 16857 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 10   Kobak, Elizabeth   Old Westbury   NY
 27   Mungo, Ana   Summit   NJ
 33   Litvak, Lena   Bronx   NY
 41   Falconi, Irina   Ny   NY
 68   Rybakova, Katie   Port Washington   NY
 100   Demidenko, Nadejda   Brooklyn   NY
 116   Edelman, Anna   Brooklyn   NY
 137   Featherston, Shinann   Rockaway Park   NY
 147   Kikuchi, Erina   Mamaroneck   NY
 156   Dumitrescu, Ruxandra   Cortlandt Mnr   NY
 165   Wu, Jacqueline   Holmdel   NJ
 194   Lee, Stacey   Old Westbury   NY
 198   Curtis, Kristin   Wallkill   NY
 218   Kurihara, Itsuka   Bronxville   NY
 222   Petrelli, Stefana   Harrison   NY
 238   Loomis, Genevieve   Loudonville   NY
 245   King, Carlissa   Laurelton   NY
 259   Zilberman, Stephanie   Paramus   NJ
 267   Marchese, Lucy   Summit   NJ
 307   Kellner, Catherine   Smithtown   NY
 309   Vollmer, Patricia   New Hyde Park   NY
 322   Catanzano, Stefani   Northport   NY
 335   Lange, Samantha   Middle Island   NY
 351   Summerfield, Sarah   Dover   NJ
 366   King, Laken   Laurelton   NY
 368   Clark, Lindsay   Bernardsville   NJ
 397   Cutillo, Ryann   Kings Park   NY
 427   Janowicz, Olivia   Linden   NJ
 436   Ruffner, Kendal   Morganville   NJ
 448   Lipiec, Eva   Rockaway Park   NY
 464   Ffriend, Jocelyn   New Rochelle   NY
 500   Sorokko, Kathrin   Douglaston   NY
 537   Kinoshita, Kei   Purchase   NY
 538   Kono, Jordana   Glen Head   NY
 588   Kono, Skylar   Brookville   NY
 636   Mchale, Lauren   Englewood Cliffs   NJ
 646   Garden, Gioia   N Caldwell   NJ
 664   Alotta, Kristin   West Islip   NY
 673   Davis, Caroline   Bronxville   NY
 688   Landsman, Sarah   Syosset   NY
 704   Sadler, Trelsie   Buffalo   NY
 708   Arlak, Katherine   Hackensack   NJ
 709   Okuda, Shoko   Tenafly   NJ
 712   Tu, Christina   Greenvale   NY
 717   Wu, Amanda   Great Neck   NY
 728   Bates, Lauren   Buffalo   NY
 731   Rottkamp, Lauren   Cold Spg Hbr   NY
 736   Weissend, Renee   Honeoye Falls   NY
 789   Vobornova, Olga   Fort Lee   NJ
 796   Danzig, Laura   Tenafly   NJ
 800   Ruiz, Alyssa   Glen Head   NY
 802   Cramer, Mellana   Fort Lee   NJ
 803   Grigoryeva, Vlada   Jamaica   NY
 811   Strauch, Alyse   Babylon   NY
 820   Wolf, Emily   New York   NY



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative