Aug Boys' 12 Singles
   Alphabetic Listing - The G's   

Rashaad Williams 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Rashaad Williams, 2. Ryan Harrison, 3. Jarmere Jenkins, 4. Denis Bogatov, 5. Ravi Yegya-Raman

Published on August 13, 2003 at 1pm.
This list includes 782 eligible players and 18307 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 603   Garcia, Roberto   Guaynabo   PR
 633   Garner, Michael   Memphis   TN
 152   Gasparian, Garik   Brooklyn   NY
 485   Gast, Eric   Saratoga   CA
 440   Gavin, Christopher   Guaynabo   PR
 212   Gelbman, Scott   Pleasantville   NY
 759   Getz, Trevor   Easton   CT
 85   Gianakos, George   Lynchburg   VA
 432   Gillespie, James   Mission Hills   KS
 593   Gilley, Webster   Bristol   TN
 659   Gilliland, Taylor   Birmingham   AL
 400   Gilmore, Connor   Madison   WI
 399   Ginunas, Kevin   Fullerton   CA
 536   Glassman, Armand   Atlanta   GA
 383   Gold, Maks   Prospect   KY
 701   Goldberg, Mark   Beachwood   OH
 409   Goldman, Miles   Conyers   GA
 265   Goldstein, Keith   Egg Hbr Twp   NJ
 397   Golman, Jake   Dallas   TX
 240   Gonzales, Austin   Dickinson   TX
 631   Gonzalez, Juan   Rio Piedras   PR
 532   Gonzalez, Marcos   Cidra   PR
 528   Goodman, Matthew   Pacific Plsds   CA
 29   Goodwin, Christopher   Rockville   MD
 738   Gora, Christopher   Honolulu   HI
 618   Gordon, Brett   Commack   NY
 330   Gottlieb, Joshua   Oak Park   CA
 452   Gottret, Pablo   Potomac   MD
 755   Grega, David   Belen   NM
 195   Grokenberger, Billy   Santa Barbara   CA
 289   Groom, Micah   Vista   CA
 382   Gryaznov, Alexander   Santa Barbara   CA
 462   Guillermo, Levin   Walnut   CA
 181   Gupta, Christopher   Zephyrhills   FL
 26   Guthrie, Ben   Plano   TX
 20   Gutsche, Nicholas   Sarasota   FL
 645   Guyton, Arthur   Memphis   TN
 635   Gyswyt, Marcel   Golden Valley   MN



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative