Oct Girls' 12 Singles
   Florida Players   

C Sardinha 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. C C Sardinha, 2. Nelly Radeva, 3. Jessica Alexander, 4. Gail Brodsky, 5. Mary Weatherholt

Published on September 22, 2003 at 4pm.
This list includes 644 eligible players and 14711 match results.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 1   Sardinha, C   Bradenton   FL
 6   Simidian, Amy   Sarasota   FL
 14   Embree, Lauren   Marco Island   FL
 19   Chow, Monica   Miami   FL
 25   Will, Allie   Boca Raton   FL
 26   Moore, Ashley   Miami   FL
 30   Anghelescu, Alexandr   Weston   FL
 36   Dominguez, Joalis   Vero Beach   FL
 39   Bartnik, Nicole   Bradenton   FL
 43   Serabian, Juliet   Plantation   FL
 47   Clayton, Mary   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 49   Guarachi, Alexa   Destin   FL
 50   Scholl, Chichi   Pompano Beach   FL
 57   Basil, Morgan   St Petersburg   FL
 58   Ott, Chelsea   Pompano Beach   FL
 61   Terpko, Danielle   Pompano Beach   FL
 62   Cercone, Alexandra   Seminole   FL
 63   Yapp-Shing, Jaime   Miami   FL
 68   Seguso, Carling   Boca Raton   FL
 72   Sanon, Bianca   Plantation   FL
 74   Dubins, Brittany   N Miami Beach   FL
 81   Sabacinski, Julie   Pmbk Pines   FL
 83   Kasler, Jacqueline   Gulf Breeze   FL
 86   Wollesen, Jill   Boca Raton   FL
 89   Kambourelis, Kelly   Indialantic   FL
 91   Quinones, Jana   Tampa   FL
 92   Belaya, Masha   Melbourne   FL
 98   Simmons, Casey   Gainesville   FL
 114   Johnston, Julia   N Bay Village   FL
 115   Kropf, Rachel   Pompano Beach   FL
 133   Mandry, Kaysara   Valrico   FL
 152   Aguirre, Melanie   Miami   FL
 156   Provine, Bailey   Shalimar   FL
 159   Rifenberg, Melanie   Wellington   FL
 178   Miller, Jennifer   Tampa   FL
 191   Moreno-Kaste, Alexan   Wesley Chapel   FL
 211   Butzer, Lindsay   Boca Raton   FL
 216   Crosby, Taylor   Ponte Vedra   FL
 222   Kiefer, Marina   Vero Bch   FL
 237   Hylton, Racquel   Tampa   FL
 239   Mills, Danielle   Bradenton   FL
 255   Linero, Jessica   Key Biscayne   FL
 257   Miller, Hannah   Plantation   FL
 258   Love, Korey   New Smyrna   FL
 276   Pappafotis, Holly   Longwood   FL
 287   Day, Danielle   Tampa   FL
 292   Pfeifler, Jennifer   Gulf Breeze   FL
 302   Stephens, Erin   Destin   FL
 320   Perdue, Malibu   Sarasota   FL
 349   Kucin, Kara   Belleair   FL
 351   Donadio, Wesleigh   Winter Park   FL
 393   Grossman, Kathleen   Vero Beach   FL
 410   Worring, Jessica   Miami   FL
 416   Palmer, Kelly   Tampa   FL
 429   Gutsche, Laura   Sarasota   FL
 441   Dailey, Megan   Bradenton   FL
 465   Leffew, Jennifer   Vero Beach   FL
 549   Hitt, Morocco   Homestead   FL
 631   Conter, Rachel   Brooksville   FL
 634   Mcgraw, Caitlin   Maitland   FL
 642   Donner, Jessica   Weston   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative