Nov Boys' 16 Singles
   Alphabetic Listing - The A's   

Gary Sacks 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Gary Sacks, 2. Timothy J Smyczek, 3. Matt Bruch, 4. Chong Wang, 5. Marcus G Fugate

Published on October 17, 2003 at 5pm.
This list includes 1171 eligible players and 23554 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 52   Aarts, Peter   Pound Ridge   NY
 220   Abergel, Jordan   Pacific Palisade   CA
 1171   Acosta, Enrique   Rio Piedras   PR
 983   Acosta, Nicholas   Crp Christi   TX
 223   Adams, Patrick   Altadena   CA
 1035   Ademy, William   Norcross   GA
 474   Aiken, Troy   West Hills   CA
 248   Aksanov, Alex   Brooklyn   NY
 627   Albi, Luke   Cincinnati   OH
 894   Albornoz, Christophe   West Babylon   NY
 231   Allare, John   Maineville   OH
 266   Allare, Matthew   Maineville   OH
 965   Allen, Hunter   Jasper   AL
 392   Allin, Timmy   Dallas   TX
 950   Alloju, Les   Plano   TX
 403   Alpar, Calon   Austin   TX
 806   Amritraj, Vikram   Encino   CA
 1090   Ananth, Ashwin   Shawnee   KS
 1114   Anderson, Mike   Aberdeen   SD
 1064   Anderson, Stephen   Minneapolis   MN
 1124   Andreotta, Nicholas   Tucson   AZ
 929   AndresAmorio, Micha   Lahaina   HI
 820   Andrews, Richard   Folsom   CA
 625   Anstaett, Ross   Winnetka   IL
 283   Antons, Peter   Duxbury   MA
 783   Antoszyk, Brian   Charlotte   NC
 448   Arena, Christopher   Salt Lake Cty   UT
 22   Arnould, Dylan   Florence   MA
 532   Arvesen, John   Dallas   TX
 432   Asaad, Erhart   Crp Christi   TX
 188   Asch, Marc   North Reading   MA
 557   Asher, Ethan   Boise   ID
 1027   Ashlock, David   Arlington   TX
 1028   Au, Zachary   Arcadia   CA
 14   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 756   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 827   Austein, Gabriel   Dallas   TX
 581   Auwerter, Alexander   Gates Mills   OH
 1144   Axen, Jeffrey   Hewlett   NY



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative