Nov Girls' 12 Singles
   Florida Players   

C Sardinha 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. C C Sardinha, 2. Nelly Radeva, 3. Jessica Alexander, 4. Gail Brodsky, 5. Mary Weatherholt

Published on October 22, 2003 at 9am.
This list includes 701 eligible players and 15559 match results.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 1   Sardinha, C   Bradenton   FL
 6   Simidian, Amy   Sarasota   FL
 7   Embree, Lauren   Marco Island   FL
 15   Chow, Monica   Miami   FL
 22   Moore, Ashley   Miami   FL
 23   Will, Allie   Boca Raton   FL
 31   Anghelescu, Alexandr   Weston   FL
 33   Dominguez, Joalis   Vero Beach   FL
 35   Ott, Chelsea   Pompano Beach   FL
 37   Clayton, Mary   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 41   Scholl, Chichi   Pompano Beach   FL
 43   Serabian, Juliet   Plantation   FL
 46   Guarachi, Alexa   Destin   FL
 47   Bartnik, Nicole   Bradenton   FL
 53   Terpko, Danielle   Pompano Beach   FL
 55   Basil, Morgan   St Petersburg   FL
 56   Seguso, Carling   Boca Raton   FL
 57   Yapp-Shing, Jaime   Miami   FL
 63   Sanon, Bianca   Plantation   FL
 68   Cercone, Alexandra   Seminole   FL
 71   Dubins, Brittany   N Miami Beach   FL
 77   Sabacinski, Julie   Pmbk Pines   FL
 78   Wollesen, Jill   Boca Raton   FL
 80   Kasler, Jacqueline   Gulf Breeze   FL
 82   Quinones, Jana   Tampa   FL
 83   Kambourelis, Kelly   Indialantic   FL
 90   Kropf, Rachel   Pompano Beach   FL
 91   Belaya, Masha   Melbourne   FL
 92   Simmons, Casey   Gainesville   FL
 103   Johnston, Julia   N Bay Village   FL
 128   Mandry, Kaysara   Valrico   FL
 145   Aguirre, Melanie   Miami   FL
 147   Rifenberg, Melanie   Wellington   FL
 149   Provine, Bailey   Shalimar   FL
 175   Miller, Jennifer   Tampa   FL
 181   Moreno-Kaste, Alexan   Wesley Chapel   FL
 228   Crosby, Taylor   Ponte Vedra   FL
 235   Hylton, Racquel   Tampa   FL
 236   Day, Danielle   Tampa   FL
 237   Mills, Danielle   Bradenton   FL
 238   Butzer, Lindsay   Boca Raton   FL
 245   Love, Korey   New Smyrna   FL
 258   Pappafotis, Holly   Longwood   FL
 261   Linero, Jessica   Key Biscayne   FL
 285   Pfeifler, Jennifer   Gulf Breeze   FL
 287   Miller, Hannah   Plantation   FL
 301   Stephens, Erin   Destin   FL
 325   Kucin, Kara   Belleair   FL
 332   Bodine, Rebecca   Tarpon Spgs   FL
 350   Worring, Jessica   Miami   FL
 371   Grossman, Kathleen   Vero Beach   FL
 379   Kaufman, Claudia   Lghthse Point   FL
 399   Perdue, Malibu   Sarasota   FL
 405   Leffew, Jennifer   Vero Beach   FL
 415   Cable, Lindsey   Reddick   FL
 443   Dailey, Megan   Bradenton   FL
 467   Gutsche, Laura   Sarasota   FL
 470   Palmer, Kelly   Tampa   FL
 510   Domenech, Annisha   Winter Garden   FL
 527   Conter, Rachel   Brooksville   FL
 575   Kitto, Rebekah   Jacksonville   FL
 587   Wellman, Nicola   New Prt Rchy   FL
 608   Lorido, Victoria   Coral Gables   FL
 611   Mcgraw, Caitlin   Maitland   FL
 619   Hitt, Morocco   Homestead   FL
 694   Donner, Jessica   Weston   FL
 697   Navia, Gabriella   Miami   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative