Boys' 16 Singles
   Alphabetic Listing - The A's   

Timothy Smyczek 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Timothy J Smyczek, 2. Matt Bruch, 3. Chong Wang, 4. Marcus G Fugate, 5. Christopher Chirico

Published on December 3, 2003 at 11am.
This list includes 1143 eligible players and 23824 match results.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 43   Aarts, Peter   Pound Ridge   NY
 201   Abergel, Jordan   Pacific Palisade   CA
 967   Abgaryan, Aram   Calabasas   CA
 1140   Acosta, Enrique   Rio Piedras   PR
 208   Adams, Patrick   Altadena   CA
 987   Ademy, William   Norcross   GA
 432   Aiken, Troy   West Hills   CA
 260   Aksanov, Alex   Brooklyn   NY
 668   Albi, Luke   Cincinnati   OH
 950   Albornoz, Christophe   West Babylon   NY
 178   Allare, John   Maineville   OH
 225   Allare, Matthew   Maineville   OH
 926   Allen, Hunter   Jasper   AL
 349   Allin, Timmy   Dallas   TX
 857   Alloju, Les   Plano   TX
 326   Alpar, Calon   Austin   TX
 539   Amaroli, Nicholas   Hillsborough   CA
 714   Amritraj, Vikram   Encino   CA
 1056   Ananth, Ashwin   Shawnee   KS
 284   Anders, Michael   Pensacola   FL
 322   Anderson, David   Sandwich   MA
 1080   Anderson, Mike   Aberdeen   SD
 931   AndresAmorio, Micha   Lahaina   HI
 761   Andrews, Richard   Folsom   CA
 623   Anstaett, Ross   Winnetka   IL
 670   Antoszyk, Brian   Charlotte   NC
 435   Arena, Christopher   Salt Lake Cty   UT
 12   Arnould, Dylan   Florence   MA
 608   Arulanandan, Ahilan   Danville   CA
 497   Arvesen, John   Dallas   TX
 423   Asaad, Erhart   Crp Christi   TX
 202   Asch, Marc   North Reading   MA
 977   Ashlock, David   Arlington   TX
 920   Au, Zachary   Arcadia   CA
 6   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 787   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 769   Austein, Gabriel   Dallas   TX
 576   Auwerter, Alexander   Gates Mills   OH
 1124   Axen, Jeffrey   Hewlett   NY



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative