Boys' 16 Singles
   Florida Players   

Timothy Smyczek 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Timothy J Smyczek, 2. Matt Bruch, 3. Chong Wang, 4. Marcus G Fugate, 5. Christopher Chirico

Published on December 3, 2003 at 11am.
This list includes 1143 eligible players and 23824 match results.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 5   Chirico, Christopher   Bradenton   FL
 6   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 11   Levine, Jesse   Boca Raton   FL
 19   Clayton, Alexander   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 40   Venus, Michael   Orlando   FL
 46   Mixson, Bradley   Miami   FL
 47   Rosenfeld, Nathan   Aventura   FL
 59   Garland, Samuel   Bradenton   FL
 61   Bailey, Andrew   Tallahassee   FL
 69   Deye, Bobby   Naples   FL
 72   Navas, George   Belleair   FL
 78   Guevara, Christian   Parkland   FL
 90   Mcgovern, Kenneth   Pmbk Pines   FL
 91   Rosenfeld, David   Pinecrest   FL
 99   Schimmel, Matthew   Jacksonville   FL
 106   Mazlin, Andrew   Altamonte Spg   FL
 107   Bowles, Clint   Tampa   FL
 112   Spencer, Wil   Santa Rsa Bch   FL
 117   Embree, Keith   Marco Island   FL
 121   Scholl, Joshua   Pompano Beach   FL
 122   Dadamo, Jeff   Tampa   FL
 130   Majcher, Eddie   Sebastian   FL
 152   Mattos, Gabriel   Ocoee   FL
 159   Bruckmann, Scott   Longboat Key   FL
 169   Meyer, Greg   Naples   FL
 181   Myers, Scott   West Palm Bch   FL
 193   Wolff, David   Sarasota   FL
 217   Rispoli, Peter   Naples   FL
 221   Broom, Matthew   Tampa   FL
 224   Korbut, Marlon   Pmbk Pines   FL
 244   Coulis, Stephen   Bradenton   FL
 258   Nogueras, John   Parkland   FL
 261   Vardag, Daniel   Boca Raton   FL
 262   Perry, Ronald   Coral Springs   FL
 270   Simmons, Cody   Gainesville   FL
 284   Anders, Michael   Pensacola   FL
 318   Boyajian, Brennan   Weston   FL
 325   Maurillo, Nicholas   Miromar Lakes   FL
 332   Berning, Nicholas   Seminole   FL
 365   Bolgar, Istvan   Wesley Chapel   FL
 392   Edwards, Sean   Bradenton   FL
 394   Flach, Richard   Naples   FL
 424   Girdley, Jordan   Orlando   FL
 442   Samuels, Joshua   Weston   FL
 464   Rorech, Matthew   Naples   FL
 467   Runda, Scott   Winter Spgs   FL
 469   Farina, Matthew   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 490   Young, Rodney   Miami   FL
 505   O'shea, Michael   Boca Raton   FL
 506   Cameron, Michael   Longwood   FL
 507   Henderson, Brad   Lithia   FL
 511   Stephens, Eric   Miramar Beach   FL
 515   Wolff, Jonathan   Sarasota   FL
 559   Tano, Yasu   Boca Raton   FL
 594   Corace, Erik   Naples   FL
 607   Schwartz, Blaze   Pensacola   FL
 610   Miller, Simon   Plantation   FL
 654   Duvall, Austin   Windermere   FL
 660   Moye, James   Winter Park   FL
 686   Frischman, Eric   Lake Worth   FL
 691   Walsh, Timmy   Winter Spgs   FL
 695   Mahowald, Kyle   Sea Ranch Lks   FL
 710   Sanders, John   Longwood   FL
 747   Hunter, Ryan   Weston   FL
 752   Wilner, Bryan   Miami   FL
 787   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 789   Dunham, Cory   Jacksonville   FL
 819   Herzig, Justin   Tampa   FL
 822   Vanelswyk, Connor   Bradenton   FL
 824   England, JJ   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 830   Mckay, Brendan   Lutz   FL
 832   Miller, Matthew   Tampa   FL
 875   Cuesta, Alex   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 877   Blatchley, Phillip   Melbourne   FL
 949   Verborn, Matthew   N Ft Myers   FL
 979   Mclane, James   Green Cv Spgs   FL
 995   Duyungan, Ray   Plantation   FL
 1028   Debolt, Elliot   Fort Myers   FL
 1090   Weiss, Michael   Fort Myers   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative