Girls' 14 Singles
   Player Record   

Stacey Lee
Residence:   Old Westbury, NY
Birthplace:   Unknown
Birthdate:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 47-21
#120 on this 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List
 Print Record

USTA NO-NY 11/28, November 28, 2002

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossItsuka Kurihara  1247660
1WinSarah Summerfield   7661
2WinLaken King  2966261
3QLossJill Wexler   6261

(CG12S)USTA SN WINTER 02, December 27, 2002

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
128WinAngela Liu  7466160
64WinStephanie Vidov  4546061
32WinAlexa Wimes  2186360
16LossStephanie Hammel  95266276
1LossKrista Damico  686161

COPPER BOWL 03, January 1, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
128LossCasey Miller  1276063
1WinIeva Irbe   7663
2WinRebecca Parks   6376
3QLossKatie Rybakova  387564

ETA SEG1 CL#1 1/10, January 10, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinCaroline Davis  4606060
16LossStefana Petrelli  936164
2WinLindsay Clark  2176164
QQLossShinann Featherston  847563

ETA SEG I CL#2, January 31, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinOlivia Janowicz  3166162
16WinPatricia Vollmer  2046062
QWinKristin Alotta  4816260
SWinGenevieve Loomis   6460
FWinStefana Petrelli  93604662

ETA SEG II CL#1 3/28, March 28, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinSkylar Kono  3936363
16WinKristin Alotta  4816060
QLossItsuka Kurihara  1247561
SLossShinann Featherston  84576263

EASTER BOWL 03, April 11, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
128LossLeslie Bullock   6264
1LossMaureen Modesto  36267663

ETA SEG II CL#2 03, April 25, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinJulia Loomis   6160
16WinLaken King  2966263
QWinCatherine Kellner  1697660
SWinJacqueline Wu  66634663
FLossItsuka Kurihara  1246064

ETA SEG II CL#3 5/16, May 16, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAmanda Wu  5946062
16WinLaura Danzig  6616061
QLossStefana Petrelli  936364
FQWinRyann Cutillo  2336262
FSLossItsuka Kurihara  1246275

USTA ZONE NORTH 2003, July 7, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
RRWinAnita Bhamidipati  2406060
RRWinJennifer Lee  232166161
RRWinMartha Blakely  1646164
RRWinBritt Swenson   6264

USTA SN CLAY 03, July 13, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
256WinAdrienne Markison  5366162
128LossMaureen Modesto  367661
2WinRochelle Lambert  886476
3QWinBecky Jenkins   6060
3LossJoanna Mather  1137561

USTA SN HARD CT 03, August 2, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
256WinErin Wiesener  1737561
128LossAnne Houghton  726360
2WinElizabeth Denys  3366060
3QWinLauren McCarthy   6475
3WinCaroline Newman  2136262
4QLossChloe Jones  656062

ETA SEG III CL#1, September 12, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinChristina Mchale  4866062
16WinLaura Danzig  6616061
QWinRyann Cutillo  233643663
SWinCatherine Kellner  1696175
FWinLindsey Crawford   7560

ETA SEG III CL2, October 3, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAlyssa Ruiz  7616060
16WinLeah Seyburn  8486161
QWinLaken King  2966063
SWinNadja Gilchrist  2496164
FWinJordana Kono  2506263

GAMMA JUNIOR 03, October 24, 2003

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinGabriela Demos  6086060
32WinDanielle Mills  5116160
16LossJacqueline Wu  667663
3WinConnie Hsu  1996363
QQLossRachael White  15610 R




Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative