Dec Boys' 16 Singles
   Alphabetic Listing - The A's   

Timothy Smyczek 2003 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Timothy J Smyczek, 2. Matt Bruch, 3. Chong Wang, 4. Marcus G Fugate, 5. Christopher Chirico

Published on November 14, 2003 at 6pm.
This list includes 1188 eligible players and 23985 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 50   Aarts, Peter   Pound Ridge   NY
 221   Abergel, Jordan   Pacific Palisade   CA
 1187   Acosta, Enrique   Rio Piedras   PR
 977   Acosta, Nicholas   Crp Christi   TX
 218   Adams, Patrick   Altadena   CA
 1029   Ademy, William   Norcross   GA
 444   Aiken, Troy   West Hills   CA
 261   Aksanov, Alex   Brooklyn   NY
 631   Albi, Luke   Cincinnati   OH
 997   Albornoz, Christophe   West Babylon   NY
 212   Allare, John   Maineville   OH
 259   Allare, Matthew   Maineville   OH
 929   Allen, Hunter   Jasper   AL
 388   Allin, Timmy   Dallas   TX
 955   Alloju, Les   Plano   TX
 403   Alpar, Calon   Austin   TX
 576   Amaroli, Nicholas   Hillsborough   CA
 812   Amritraj, Vikram   Encino   CA
 1095   Ananth, Ashwin   Shawnee   KS
 342   Anderson, David   Sandwich   MA
 1124   Anderson, Mike   Aberdeen   SD
 933   AndresAmorio, Micha   Lahaina   HI
 801   Andrews, Richard   Folsom   CA
 632   Anstaett, Ross   Winnetka   IL
 736   Antoszyk, Brian   Charlotte   NC
 430   Arena, Christopher   Salt Lake Cty   UT
 17   Arnould, Dylan   Florence   MA
 674   Arulanandan, Ahilan   Danville   CA
 518   Arvesen, John   Dallas   TX
 417   Asaad, Erhart   Crp Christi   TX
 190   Asch, Marc   North Reading   MA
 567   Asher, Ethan   Boise   ID
 1031   Ashlock, David   Arlington   TX
 948   Au, Zachary   Arcadia   CA
 10   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 788   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 820   Austein, Gabriel   Dallas   TX
 638   Auwerter, Alexander   Gates Mills   OH
 1168   Axen, Jeffrey   Hewlett   NY



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative