Jan Boys' 16 Singles
   Alphabetic Listing - The A's   

Timothy Smyczek 2004 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Timothy J Smyczek, 2. Matt Bruch, 3. Chong Wang, 4. Marcus G Fugate, 5. Christopher Chirico

Published on December 15, 2003 at 5pm.
This list includes 1167 eligible players and 24106 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 43   Aarts, Peter   Pound Ridge   NY
 198   Abergel, Jordan   Pacific Palisade   CA
 992   Abgaryan, Aram   Calabasas   CA
 1164   Acosta, Enrique   Rio Piedras   PR
 207   Adams, Patrick   Altadena   CA
 1021   Ademy, William   Norcross   GA
 430   Aiken, Troy   West Hills   CA
 258   Aksanov, Alex   Brooklyn   NY
 663   Albi, Luke   Cincinnati   OH
 967   Albornoz, Christophe   West Babylon   NY
 179   Allare, John   Maineville   OH
 225   Allare, Matthew   Maineville   OH
 938   Allen, Hunter   Jasper   AL
 349   Allin, Timmy   Dallas   TX
 810   Alloju, Les   Plano   TX
 323   Alpar, Calon   Austin   TX
 542   Amaroli, Nicholas   Hillsborough   CA
 729   Amritraj, Vikram   Encino   CA
 1076   Ananth, Ashwin   Shawnee   KS
 283   Anders, Michael   Pensacola   FL
 312   Anderson, David   Sandwich   MA
 1106   Anderson, Mike   Aberdeen   SD
 948   AndresAmorio, Micha   Lahaina   HI
 770   Andrews, Richard   Folsom   CA
 624   Anstaett, Ross   Winnetka   IL
 677   Antoszyk, Brian   Charlotte   NC
 439   Arena, Christopher   Salt Lake Cty   UT
 12   Arnould, Dylan   Florence   MA
 617   Arulanandan, Ahilan   Danville   CA
 509   Arvesen, John   Dallas   TX
 433   Asaad, Erhart   Crp Christi   TX
 204   Asch, Marc   North Reading   MA
 973   Ashlock, David   Arlington   TX
 886   Au, Zachary   Arcadia   CA
 6   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 799   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 773   Austein, Gabriel   Dallas   TX
 575   Auwerter, Alexander   Gates Mills   OH
 1147   Axen, Jeffrey   Hewlett   NY



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative