Jan Boys' 16 Singles
   Florida Players   

Timothy Smyczek 2004 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List

Top players: 1. Timothy J Smyczek, 2. Matt Bruch, 3. Chong Wang, 4. Marcus G Fugate, 5. Christopher Chirico

Published on December 15, 2003 at 5pm.
This list includes 1167 eligible players and 24106 match results.

View Important Seeding Notes.




 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 5   Chirico, Christopher   Bradenton   FL
 6   Aubone, Jean   Miami   FL
 10   Levine, Jesse   Boca Raton   FL
 19   Clayton, Alexander   Ft Lauderdale   FL
 41   Venus, Michael   Orlando   FL
 45   Mixson, Bradley   Miami   FL
 51   Rosenfeld, Nathan   Aventura   FL
 61   Garland, Samuel   Bradenton   FL
 66   Bailey, Andrew   Tallahassee   FL
 71   Deye, Bobby   Naples   FL
 74   Navas, George   Belleair   FL
 83   Guevara, Christian   Parkland   FL
 88   Rosenfeld, David   Pinecrest   FL
 90   Mcgovern, Kenneth   Pmbk Pines   FL
 102   Schimmel, Matthew   Jacksonville   FL
 104   Mazlin, Andrew   Altamonte Spg   FL
 110   Bowles, Clint   Tampa   FL
 113   Spencer, Wil   Santa Rsa Bch   FL
 119   Scholl, Joshua   Pompano Beach   FL
 120   Embree, Keith   Marco Island   FL
 122   Dadamo, Jeff   Tampa   FL
 139   Majcher, Eddie   Sebastian   FL
 153   Mattos, Gabriel   Ocoee   FL
 156   Bruckmann, Scott   Longboat Key   FL
 175   Meyer, Greg   Naples   FL
 181   Myers, Scott   West Palm Bch   FL
 196   Wolff, David   Sarasota   FL
 210   Korbut, Marlon   Pmbk Pines   FL
 217   Rispoli, Peter   Naples   FL
 224   Broom, Matthew   Tampa   FL
 252   Coulis, Stephen   Bradenton   FL
 256   Nogueras, John   Parkland   FL
 261   Perry, Ronald   Coral Springs   FL
 265   Vardag, Daniel   Boca Raton   FL
 279   Simmons, Cody   Gainesville   FL
 283   Anders, Michael   Pensacola   FL
 320   Boyajian, Brennan   Weston   FL
 333   Maurillo, Nicholas   Miromar Lakes   FL
 343   Berning, Nicholas   Seminole   FL
 366   Bolgar, Istvan   Wesley Chapel   FL
 399   Edwards, Sean   Bradenton   FL
 400   Flach, Richard   Naples   FL
 421   Girdley, Jordan   Orlando   FL
 448   Samuels, Joshua   Weston   FL
 467   Rorech, Matthew   Naples   FL
 469   Farina, Matthew   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 471   Runda, Scott   Winter Spgs   FL
 495   Young, Rodney   Miami   FL
 506   Cameron, Michael   Longwood   FL
 511   Henderson, Brad   Lithia   FL
 513   Wolff, Jonathan   Sarasota   FL
 521   Stephens, Eric   Miramar Beach   FL
 527   O'shea, Michael   Boca Raton   FL
 562   Tano, Yasu   Boca Raton   FL
 599   Corace, Erik   Naples   FL
 611   Schwartz, Blaze   Pensacola   FL
 625   Miller, Simon   Plantation   FL
 661   Moye, James   Winter Park   FL
 664   Duvall, Austin   Windermere   FL
 687   Walsh, Timmy   Winter Spgs   FL
 693   Mahowald, Kyle   Sea Ranch Lks   FL
 695   Frischman, Eric   Lake Worth   FL
 723   Sanders, John   Longwood   FL
 762   Hunter, Ryan   Weston   FL
 763   Wilner, Bryan   Miami   FL
 799   Augustino, Nicholas   Weston   FL
 803   Dunham, Cory   Jacksonville   FL
 832   Herzig, Justin   Tampa   FL
 834   Vanelswyk, Connor   Bradenton   FL
 838   England, JJ   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 845   Mckay, Brendan   Lutz   FL
 849   Miller, Matthew   Tampa   FL
 894   Blatchley, Phillip   Melbourne   FL
 896   Cuesta, Alex   Palm Bch Gdns   FL
 966   Verborn, Matthew   N Ft Myers   FL
 1000   Mclane, James   Green Cv Spgs   FL
 1010   Duyungan, Ray   Plantation   FL
 1048   Debolt, Elliot   Fort Myers   FL
 1115   Weiss, Michael   Fort Myers   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative