Girls' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Ashlee Boyke
Residence:   Miami, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 22-17
#700 on this 2010 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Kendalltown Local Jr. Challenge, January 9, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinMaria Korshunova  1238Wo (emerg)WoJ*
SWinAnnette Sullivan   6-2; 6-3
FLossGabriella Navia  4004-6; 6-3; 10-5

Tennis Plaza Cup, January 16, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinSophie Schonfeld  7357-5; 6-3; 10-3
16LossJacqueline Crawford  2556-2; 6-0
2LossChristine Guerrazzi  3356-2; 6-3

Miccisukee Jr. Local Classic, February 27, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinDylan Schlesinger  26606-0; 6-2
SWinRoxie Gelblum  26886-0; 6-0
FLossKatherine Castro  3006-3; 6-2

Ultimate March Jr. Super Series, March 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinDylan Schlesinger  26606-0; 6-1
SLossMorocco Hitt  21026-2; 6-4

College Bound Super Series, May 8, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossOlivia Thaler  7896-2; 3-6; 6-3

USTA Florida Closed Sectional BG18-14, June 12, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinMorocco Hitt  21027-5; 7-5
32LossAmber Li  1436-1; 6-1
2WinTaylor Hollander  7176-2; 6-4
3QLossKyra Wojcik  4417-5; 6-4

The Florida Open Chmps., June 26, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinCarolyn Drogt  11876-2; 6-1
32LossJulie Sabacinski  1786-4; 6-1
3WinNatalia Tomaszewicz  7236-3; 6-0
4QLossEkaterina Kiseleva  4436-2; 6-2

L1 BJK NTC Chmps., July 9, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinMelissa Carlay  17166-3; 6-2
16WinKassandra Orozco  724Wd (ill)WI*
QWinAshley Masanto  8726-2; 6-0
SWinKathleen Uy  6926-1; 6-0
FWinPauline Syrnik  9046-0; 6-1

Kendalltown August Des. G18, August 7, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinSophie Wyman  22496-1; 6-2
32WinAbigail Yull  8416-4; 6-0
16LossShea Brodsky  637Wo (emerg)WoJ*
16LossChristy Kung  4796-1; 6-2

Kendalltown Fall Super Series, September 18, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
SWinGianna Francis  13986-0; 6-4
FWinAnnette Sullivan  8456-4; 6-1

Seminole Co. Fall Sectional BG18,B16, October 9, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinCarolyn Drogt  11876-2; 6-1
16LossRachael James-Baker  2223-6; 6-2; 6-4
2WinGabriela Winter  12506-4; 6-2
QQLossKatherine Castro  3006-0; 6-1

Kendalltown Super Series Classic, October 16, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJasmin Oliveira   6-0; 6-0
QLossAnita Safronenka  8347-5; 7-6(4)

Extreme Tennis Local ITF Warmup, November 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinAlexandra Axenova  20966-3; 6-1
SLossStefana Andrei   6-4; 6-2

John Paul Riddle Mem. Super Series, November 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSarah Monteagudo  8566-2; 6-2
QLossBennett Dunn  5967-6(4); 6-0

The American Cup, December 4, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossStefana Andrei   6-0; 6-1

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative