Boys' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Robert Dvorak
Residence:   St Petersburg, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 11-24
#2421 on this 2010 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Hot Winter Blast Jr. Super Series, January 23, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossMitchell McCauley   6-3; 6-3

Seminole Co. Winter Des. BG16, February 6, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossOmeed Baboli  16357-6(4); 6-1
1LossSkye Waterman   6-3; 6-3

Longwood Super Series, February 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinLucas Dages   6-3; 6-1
16WinJaryl Chan   6-2; 6-3
QLossAlex Sweet   6-2; 6-2

Scott Linder Jr. Super Series, March 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossEric Fitz-Randolph  11686-1; 6-0

Longwood Local Chmps., March 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossAlex Fennell  4996-2; 6-1
CSLossStephen Felman  27776-1; 6-0

Seminole Lake TC Local Challange, May 1, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinZachary Gardner   6-2; 6-2
SLossDavid Teytelbaum  18076-3; 6-1

Saddlebrook Jr. Super Series, May 8, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAsher Chou   6-2; 6-4
16LossSamuel Lampman  5126-1; 6-0

Longwood Local, May 22, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSamuel Baker  38566-1; 6-0
QLossParker Cuevas-Woodall-  15546-0; 6-2

Clearwater Hot Shot Super Series, June 19, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDylan Sleszynski   6-4; 6-0
16WinLucas Dages   6-0; 6-0
QLossColin Roller  7806-0; 6-0

The Florida Open Chmps., June 26, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
128LossZachary Yablon   6-0; 6-0
1WinNicholas Alexander   6-0; 6-2
2LossMaximilian Schmidt   6-2; 6-0

Harbour Island AC Summer Super Series, July 24, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinZackary Benham  +6-4; 6-1
16WinNikita Leonov  34736-0; 6-0
QLossTommy (WC) Mylnikov   6-2; 6-0

Miami-Dade August Des. BG16, August 7, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinAaron Kupin  +3-6; 7-6; 7-6
32LossJoey Rudy  13856-0; 6-2
2LossAlec Bashein  21686-2; 6-4

SPTC Jr. Super Series, August 21, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossFrankie Williams  34286-4; 0-6; 6-4

Seminole Lake TC Super Series Chal., August 28, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossZackary Benham   6-3; 6-3

Eagle Harbor Designated BG16-14, September 11, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossSimeon Shelton   6-4; 6-2
1WinSimon D'Alfonso   Wo (inj)WoJ*
2WinDavid Crisovan  737Wo (inj)WoJ*
3LossSam Slade   Wo (inj)WoJ*

Ledger Jr. Super Series, September 18, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossDan Stefan   6-4; 6-0

Next Generation Super Series, September 25, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossRoss Quarles   6-3; 6-0

Plantation Fall BG16 Des., November 6, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossRobby Morin   7-5; 6-2
1LossCarter Lin  9276-0; 6-0

Seminole Lake TC Turkey Bowl, November 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossZackary Benham   6-4; 6-3

Lawnwood Dec. Designated BG16, December 4, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossSam Stember   Wd (ill)WI*

+ Strong win over an ineligible player.
* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative