Boys' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Dan Stefan
Residence:   South Pasadena, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 84-19
Ineligible for this 2010 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Countryside Spring Super Series, April 24, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinPeter Slaton  22286-2; 6-3
SLossTerrell Whitehurst  9756-0; 6-1

Bollettieri-IMG Acad. Local Chmps., July 10, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
FWinMaxwell Kane  18486-1; 6-2

North Florida Designated BG18-12, July 17, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossCole Fiegel  10576-4; 6-4

Bollettieri IMG Academies Chmps., August 14, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
FWinJonathan Baker  25966-1; 6-3

SPTC Jr. Super Series, August 21, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSam Slade  14051-6; 6-4; 10-8

Summer Smash Regional Chmps., September 4, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
3WinChase Colton  10116-0; 6-1
CQWinNikita Kardivar  10057-5; 3-6; 12-10
CSWinReilly Opelka  11036-1; 6-7; 10-7

Ledger Jr. Super Series, September 18, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinRobert Dvorak  24216-4; 6-0
QWinGavin White  14716-4; 6-3

Harbour Island Athletic Club Fall Local, October 2, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
2WinAndreas Waldthausen  30118-4

Seminole Co. Fall Sectional BG14,G16, October 9, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinReilly Opelka  11036-1; 4-6; 6-0
QWinNino Coutelle  13016-1; 6-1
SLossJavier Restrepo  5161-6; 6-0; 7-5

Angela Maria Lopera Classic, October 16, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossJose Andres Morales  13335-7; 6-3; 12-10

Seminole Lake TC Local Octoberfest, October 23, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinGanesh Rajaram  21006-2; 6-1
SLossEgor Panyushkin  5712-6; 6-4; 14-12

Plantation Fall BG16 Des., November 6, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinCourage Okungbowa  9586-3; 3-6; 7-6(2)
32LossOliver Landert  5926-4; 7-5
CQWinJorge Vargas  15454-6; 6-3; 6-3
CSWinNino Coutelle  13015-7; 6-1; 6-1

East Lake Fall Jr. Super Series, November 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinAlexander Saltiel  8436-2; 6-2
QLossCourage Okungbowa  9586-3; 6-0

Seminole Lake TC Turkey Bowl, November 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinLucas Dages  26516-2; 6-3
QLossRenan Samed  6196-0; 6-0

Lawnwood Dec. Designated BG16, December 4, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinLogan Walker  20256-1; 6-3
QWinSiddhartha Chappidi  12066-7(7); 6-2; 6-2
QLossChase Perez-Blanco  4986-1; 6-3
SWinCourage Okungbowa  9586-1; 6-4

Serendipity Local Jr. Chmps., December 11, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinRyan Cromwell  33986-1; 6-1

Seminole Lake TC New Year's Super Series, December 29, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinTrey Nickerson  15197-6(2); 6-1




Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative