Boys' 12 Singles
   Player Record   

Mason Beiler
Residence:   Palm Harbor, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 57-26
#107 on this 2010 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Longwood New Year's Super Series, January 2, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinConnor Hirschman   6-1; 6-0
SLossNicholas Radzanowski   Wo (ill)WoI*

USTA National Open, February 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinSami Soufi  2703-6; 7-5; 10-4
32LossSean Sculley  456-1; 6-0
2WinWilliam Claussen  4466-0; 6-0
3QLossAlexander Bertolini  1236-1; 6-4

Scott Linder Jr. Super Series, March 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinHenry Cacciatore   6-0; 6-0
QLossAndre Johnson  956-4; 1-6; 10-7

Temple Terrace Jr. Spring Chmps., March 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSamuel Strickland   6-0; 6-0
QWinGregory Smith   6-2; 6-2
SLossZackary Benham   6-2; 6-0

Bath & Racquet Super Series, April 2, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinTejan Kapoor   6-0; 6-0
QWinAntoine Sanchez   6-0; 6-0
SWinNathaniel Kosarich  2186-2; 6-3
FWinAndre Johnson  956-2; 6-3

Next Generation TA Des. B12, April 10, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinJourdan Kast  2886-1; 6-2
16WinLeonardo Vega  1826-4; 6-1
QWinJohn Michael Holtmann  1236-1; 6-4
SLossJose Andres Ortega  126-2; 6-0
PLLossDavey Roberts  396-3; 6-0

Hunter's Green Local Jr. Chmps., April 17, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJorge Ramirez   6-2; 6-0
QWinBeau Langford  5826-1; 4-0Def (refsl)DP*
SLossJustin Hall   6-2; 6-2

Saddlebrook Jr. Super Series, May 8, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinSiddharth Rajupet  1476-2; 6-0
16WinMichael Le   6-1; 6-1
QWinPablo Pintado  2486-0; 6-1
SLossBrian Berdusco  1782-6; 6-3; 10-2

Clearwater Jr. Jam Local Classic, May 15, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJorge Ramirez   6-1; 6-2
QWinSam Dages  4766-2; 6-0
SWinParker Hayslett   7-5; 6-3
FLossGregory Perenich   1-6; 7-5; 6-3

Peach State Jr. Tennis Classic, May 29, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossGalen Lee  1146-3; 6-3
1WinWilliam Teoh  1636-4; 6-0
2WinAndre Johnson  957-5; 6-3
QQWinJack Wang  1516-2; 6-4
CQWinZach Jennings  997-5; 6-3
CSWinGalen Lee  1146-1; 6-2
CFLossAleks Huryn  146-4; 6-4

Southern Open BG12 Chmps., July 10, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinBrian Akhtar  6936-1; 6-1
32WinSteven Huynh  1916-0; 6-0
16WinSean Mullins  1976-2; 6-1
QLossChristopher Ephron  406-2; 6-0
CQLossTravis Bell  696-4; 7-5

North Florida Designated BG18-12, July 17, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinKarl Skipper   6-0; 6-0
QWinCarter Bradford  5856-1; 6-0
SLossDavey Roberts  396-1; 6-3
PLWinAaron Carey  1806-3; 6-1

First Coast Tennis Fnd. Des. BG18,12, September 11, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinJoshua Bode  6956-2; 6-0
16WinJericho Grollman  3107-6; 6-2
QWinAdrian Roji  351Wo (emerg)WoJ*
QLossVasil Kirkov  336-1; 6-1
SWinMorgan Dill  2176-2; 6-2

Ledger Jr. Super Series, September 18, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinJoshua Bode  6956-3; 6-3
SWinEgan Kattenberg  15056-1; 6-1
FWinAaron Carey  1806-3; 6-4

Super Series Seminole Bash, September 25, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
SWinCharles Trotta  14376-1; 6-0
FWinSean Burnette  2436-3; 6-3

Orange County Fall Sectional BG12, October 9, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossDavid Mooney  1057-5; 6-2
1WinJericho Grollman  3107-5; 1-0Ret (inj)RJ
2WinZachary Ebenfeld  1276-1; 6-4
QQWinJohn Jorgeson  826-3; 6-2
CQLossColter Decoste  486-2; 6-3

Angela Maria Lopera Classic, October 16, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinLutwin Demacar   6-0; 6-2
QWinManoel Alencar  6106-0; 6-0
SLossBoris Kozlov  736-4; 6-4

Seminole Lake TC Local Octoberfest, October 23, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJusto De Diego   6-0; 6-0
QWinRhys Richardson   6-4; 6-4
SLossAdam Ambrozy   6-0; 6-0

Hunter's Green Local Clay Challenge, October 30, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSantiago Romanos   4-6; 6-3; 10-5
QWinNathaniel Kosarich   6-4; 6-2
SLossGerardo Penchyna   6-4; 6-4

Melanefy Fall B12 Designated, November 6, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinYarek Wojcik  12806-1; 6-0
32WinCarlos Sanchez  4096-0; 6-1
16WinMorgan Dill  2176-2; 6-3
QWinChristian Alshon  2396-1; 6-2
SLossNoah Makarome  133-6; 6-2; 6-2
PLLossDavid Mooney  1056-4; 6-1

East Lake Fall Jr. Super Series, November 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinChristopher Clark   6-0; 6-0
16LossJake Gabay   6-3; 6-4

Seminole Lake TC Turkey Bowl, November 20, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinNathaniel Kosarich   6-2; 6-2
16LossNoah Makarome  136-1; 6-0

USTA National Open, November 25, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinPaul Jones  9536-2; 6-0
32WinDaniel Li  4336-2; 6-1
16LossColter Decoste   6-1; 6-0
3WinAndrew Fenty  3686-1; 7-6(3)
QQLossBrian Berdusco  1786-2; 7-6

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative