Boys' 16 Singles
   Player Record   

Tommy Mylnikov
Residence:   Bradenton, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 69-5
Ineligible for this 2010 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Bollettieri Jr. Chmps., January 23, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinBruno Sisti   6-1; 6-4
16WinOleksiy Abramovsky  25536-1; 6-1
FWinAlex Fennell  1446-4; 6-2

Bollettieriimg Academies Jr. Chmps., February 27, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDavid Taggart  11926-4; 6-1
QWinSaxon Buehning  6086-3; 3-6; 10-1
SWinSem Verbeek  14586-2; 6-2
FWinBruno Sisti  3216-4; 6-4

Bath & Racquet Super Series, April 2, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinErick Gasca   6-2; 6-0
QWinSiddhartha Chappidi  5206-3; 6-2
SWinChristian Deisler  3856-1; 7-5

Countryside Spring Super Series, April 24, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinCasey Austgen  10646-2; 6-2
QWinChristian Deisler  3856-4; 6-3
SWinAlex Sweet  7126-2; 6-3
FWinMiles Holvoet  2896-1; 6-3

Longwood Local, May 22, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinChay Easton  34396-0; 6-1
SWinTarik Jenkins  34226-1; 6-1
FWinTrey Nickerson  7316-2; 6-0

Bollettieri-IMG Acad. Local Chmps., July 10, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
SWinNino Coutelle  5766-1; 6-0
FWinChristian Deisler  3856-2; 6-2

Harbour Island AC Summer Super Series, July 24, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSpencer Heysek  25206-1; 6-1
QWinRobert Dvorak  16016-2; 6-0
SWinSam Slade  6516-4; 6-4
FWinDavid Teytelbaum  9636-2; 7-6(6)

SPTC Jr. Super Series, August 21, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinAaron Courtney  37646-1; 6-0

Seminole Lake TC Super Series Chal., August 28, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinDan Stefan  3826-2; 6-1
SWinZackary Benham  12076-0; 6-2
FWinDavid Teytelbaum  9636-1; 6-3

Serendipity's September Super Series, September 4, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinChay Easton  34396-4; 6-1
SWinCarter Lin  3586-3; 6-4
FWinPedro Garcia  6507-6(4); 7-6(4)

Ledger Jr. Super Series, September 18, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinLuis Paez  24436-0; 6-0
16WinAlec Josepher  12106-1; 6-1
QWinDevon Tyler Pate  4836-2; 6-2
SWinDan Stefan  3826-2; 6-3
FLossRenan Samed   7-6; 6-2

Next Generation Super Series, September 25, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinWilliam Buurma  18696-0; 6-0
QWinDavid Taggart  11926-0; 6-0
SWinAntony Simakov  11997-5; 6-1
FWinCourage Okungbowa  3746-1; 6-2

Angela Maria Lopera Classic, October 16, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinJose Andres Morales  6016-2; 6-1

Atlanta ITF, October 25, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossTrey Strobel  96-3; 2-6; 6-2

East Lake Fall Jr. Super Series, November 13, 2010

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinCarter Lin  3586-1; 7-5
QWinNicholas Litsky  18956-1; 6-2
SWinCourage Okungbowa  3746-4; 6-4
FWinSamuel Chaffin  12606-0; 6-1




Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative