National Boys' 16 Singles
   Midwest Players   

Philip Bester 2004 National Junior Standings

Top players: 1. Philip Bester, 2. Michael McClune, 3. Dennis Lajola, 4. Kellen Damico, 5. Roberto Maytin

Published on December 29, 2004 at 12pm.
This list is independently published and is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, the USTA.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 19   Salcedo, Bryant   Boardman   OH
 20   Nevolo, Dennis   Gurnee   IL
 25   Dawson, Connor   St Charles   IL
 47   McCarthy, Andrew   Cincinnati   OH
 51   Roth, Connor   Lisle   IL
 60   Buchanan, Chase   New Albany   OH
 67   Allare, Matthew   Maineville   OH
 71   Dwyer, Patrick   Franksville   WI
 84   Spector, Eric   Northbrook   IL
 90   Streeter, David   Beverly Hills   MI
 114   Kaegi, Gentry   Park Ridge   IL
 124   Rohana, Michael   Fishers   IN
 134   Speer, Christopher   Vernon Hills   IL
 145   Myers, Steven   Indianapolis   IN
 149   Nowak, Christopher   Glenview   IL
 151   Seyferth, David   Ann Arbor   MI
 154   Ramaswamy, Shankar   Cincinnati   OH
 170   Graves, Joshua   Milwaukee   WI
 206   Bogatov, Denis   Gurnee   IL
 208   Carpio, Lawrence   Naperville   IL
 213   Cullen, Casey   Beverly Hills   MI
 214   Petrie, Will   Blacklick   OH
 224   Johnson, Matthew   Portage   MI
 230   Chappell, Paul   Indianapolis   IN
 236   Noel, Brad   Westlake   OH
 240   Wu, Tim   Ann Arbor   MI
 244   Panayides, Alex   Springfield   OH
 265   Warren, Bryce   Westerville   OH
 272   Wright, Adam   Chicago   IL
 308   Strunk, Billy   Cincinnati   OH
 310   Williams, Adam   W Bloomfield   MI
 313   Boesing, Joseph   Floyds Knobs   IN
 318   Starr, Brian   Cincinnati   OH
 331   Jung, Andrew   Battle Creek   MI
 333   Mikkelson, Brian   Mequon   WI
 347   Schultz, Scott   East Lansing   MI
 358   Brown, Jason   Portage   MI
 382   Kamizelich, Konrad   Oak Brook   IL
 386   Sauerbrey, Tyler   Marshall   MI
 391   Carpenter, Derek   Fort Wayne   IN
 399   McCarthy, Devin   Cincinnati   OH
 408   Stein, Isaac   Kalamazoo   MI
 419   Richmond, Matthew   Kalamazoo   MI
 437   Anstaett, Ross   Winnetka   IL
 444   Griffin, C. J.   Portland   MI
 448   Pearson, Will   Indianapolis   IN
 453   Maciuch, Mark   Chicago   IL
 462   King, Evan   Chicago   IL
 465   Nemerov, Alex   Lake Forest   IL
 480   Lager, Corey   Kalamazoo   MI
 490   Williams, Peter   Troy   MI
 507   Seagren, Ben   Lafayette   IN
 523   Shidler, Ryan   Mason   OH
 529   Gauthier, Andy   Ann Arbor   MI
 530   Crabel, Ben   Milwaukee   WI
 561   Gardner, William   Rochester Hls   MI
 575   Bielawski, Luke   Fishers   IN
 577   LeMoine, Micah   Urbana   IL
 616   Cawood, Thomas   East Lansing   MI
 619   Nelson, A.J.   Shreve   OH
 634   Schroeder, Jonathan   Winnetka   IL
 641   Laber, Samuel   Cincinnati   OH
 651   Nguyen, Andrew   Carmel   IN
 665   Ervin, Zachary   Muncie   IN
 684   Schouweiler, Hunter   Fort Wayne   IN
 699   Nelson, Mathew   Grandville   MI
 709   McAnulty, Mac   Chicago   IL
 744   Shuman, William   Charleston   WV
 745   Herron, Chris   Greenwood   IN
 757   Bonner, Mark   Chicago   IL
 779   Srinivasan, Dushy   Bloomfield   MI
 814   Lett, David   Indianapolis   IN
 823   Pierron, Chad   Wheelersburg   OH
 824   Bertha, Billy   Whitefish Bay   WI
 840   Farah, David   Flint   MI
 862   Hartman, Benjamin   Grosse Pointe   MI
 866   Ecker, Samuel   Mequon   WI
 875   Koscielski, Michael   Granger   IN
 876   Wolf, Travis   Kalamazoo   MI
 883   Chatman, Trey   Portage   MI
 897   Lewis, Justin   Highland Park   IL
 907   Drosick, John   Cincinnati   OH
 914   Schwartz, Jonah   Arlington Hts   IL
 917   Eddy, Nathan   Ann Arbor   MI
 919   Gaffney, Jonathan   Cincinnati   OH
 922   Katz, Adam   Indianapolis   IN
 928   Lytle, Richard   Indianapolis   IN
 930   Schechtman, Steven   Highland Park   IL
 936   Buchowski, Scott   Highland Park   IL
 939   McDonell, Tommy   Chicago   IL
 998   Chen, Jason   Rochester Hls   MI
 1003   Shepardson, Scott   Rockford   IL
 1014   Shelton, Thomas   Indianapolis   IN
 1026   Cook, Joshua   Poland   OH
 1034   Woods, Max   Oconomowoc   WI
 1048   Rardon, Michael   Zionsville   IN
 1062   Moller, Timothy   Plover   WI
 1077   Cecil, Justin   Wadsworth   OH
 1089   Pedersen, Matthew   Indianapolis   IN
 1119   Winingham, Kent   Carmel   IN



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative