2008 Boys 14 Singles
   Florida Players   

Alexios Halebian 2008 National Junior Standings

Top players: 1. Alexios Halebian, 2. Reo Asami, 3. Anthony G Tsodikov, 4. John H Richmond, 5. Tyler S Gardiner

Published on January 18, 2009 at 1pm.
This list is independently published and is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, the USTA.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 7   Strobel, Trey   Bradenton   FL
 11   Mays, Morgan   Longboat Key   FL
 12   Livi, Robert   Miramar   FL
 16   Willenborg, Blaine   Miami Shores   FL
 21   Lederman, Roy   Miami   FL
 28   Butsch, Justin   Miami Beach   FL
 29   Samardzic, Ognjen   Bradenton   FL
 31   Quinzi, Gianluigi   Bradenton   FL
 33   Albo, Jake   Plantation   FL
 34   Clark, Brett   Naples   FL
 35   Crenshaw, Justin   Deerfield Beach   FL
 47   Nicosia, Mario   Bradenton   FL
 50   Smith, Ryan   Weston   FL
 66   Dang, Yifan   Bradenton   FL
 71   Jothishankar, Balaji   Bradenton   FL
 75   Gonzalez, Jhonatan   Bradenton   FL
 77   Newman, Baker   Miami   FL
 78   Goldin, Grayson   Bradenton   FL
 81   Murray, Gaston   Lake Worth   FL
 82   Goodman, Joshua   Weston   FL
 85   Kozlov, Stefan   Pembroke Pines   FL
 95   Plaskett, Oliver   Bradenton   FL
 105   Watson, Stephen   Orlando   FL
 112   Gracia, Jose   Delray Beach   FL
 113   Mack, Danny   Lakeland   FL
 114   Frias, Felipe   Orlando   FL
 116   Saltiel, Alexander   St Petersburg   FL
 127   Tiberkov, Boris   Miami   FL
 130   Acuna, Sebastian   Sunny Isles Beach   FL
 133   Tyagi, Paul   Miami Shores   FL
 144   Navelkar, Rohit   Tampa   FL
 145   Padilla, Juan   Key Biscayne   FL
 148   Mohanty, Arsav   Bradenton   FL
 156   Wardell, Joshua   Fort Myers   FL
 157   Mackenzie, Jeffrey   Surfside   FL
 162   Robles, Austin   Naples   FL
 179   Livi, Elio   Miramar   FL
 187   Chang, William   Miami   FL
 189   Crawford, Clay   Tampa   FL
 199   Durali, Pierre   Bradenton   FL
 207   Perez, Alejandro   Naples   FL
 225   Mohanty, Arnav   Bradenton   FL
 227   Alvarez, Rafael   Miami   FL
 230   Cravinhos, Matthew   Boca Raton   FL
 236   Bared, Patrick   Coral Gables   FL
 242   Vincek, Erik   Gainesville   FL
 248   Bendeck, Jimmy   Coral Springs   FL
 250   Stefan, Dan   South Pasadena   FL
 251   Crisovan, David   Hallandale Beach   FL
 255   Ebert, Wyatt   Boca Raton   FL
 262   Francis, Ramario   Miami   FL
 263   Albanese, William   Parkland   FL
 266   Noblecourt, Geoffrey   Bradenton   FL
 277   Garcia, Nicholas   Miami   FL
 282   Lampman, Samuel   Orlando   FL
 284   Chappidi, Siddhartha   Bradenton   FL
 299   Restrepo, Javier   Miami   FL
 302   Urrea, Andres   Wesley Chapel   FL
 304   Turosienski, Julian   Sarasota   FL
 314   Saunders, Chandler   Montverde   FL
 328   Kinigopoulo, Christopher   Sunny Isles Beach   FL
 333   Beltrame, Sebastian   Windermere   FL
 350   Hartmann, Benjamin   Boca Raton   FL
 359   Hartmann, Mattias   Melbourne Bch   FL
 369   Brown, Tucker   New Braunfels   FL
 378   Perez-Blanco, Chase   Miami   FL
 409   Flynn, James   Plantation   FL
 426   Shulman, Robert   Bradenton   FL
 436   Nunez, Dylan   Boca Raton   FL
 451   Alfonzo, Andres   Weston   FL
 457   Acree, Reece   Pensacola   FL
 458   Gunning, Dylan   Boca Raton   FL
 469   Arvon, Brice   Aventura   FL
 473   Battle, Benjamin   Delray Beach   FL
 493   Sendegeya, Alexander   Bradenton   FL
 512   Colton, Chase   Davie   FL
 518   Dvorak, Robert   St Petersburg   FL
 523   Johnson, Paul   Naples   FL
 524   Gresk, Phillip   Bradenton   FL
 534   Plutt, Michael   Weston   FL
 544   Granoff, Brian   Pinecrest   FL
 551   Opelka, Reilly   Palm Coast   FL
 553   Goldman, Stephen   Lutz   FL
 554   Garcia, Pedro   Hollywood   FL
 576   Barth, Michael   Boca Raton   FL
 583   Gurevich, Victor   North Miami Beach   FL
 589   Kaye, Tristan   Tampa   FL
 590   Crampton, Michael   Hollywood   FL
 606   Plutt, Scott   Weston   FL
 616   Goldberg, Zachary   Newberry   FL
 617   Barra, Joao   Bradenton   FL
 627   Kupin, Aaron   Boca Raton   FL
 632   Rybakov, Alex   Coral Springs   FL
 634   Ishihara, Kentaro   Orlando   FL
 641   Tefel, Bernard   Miami   FL
 646   Catena, Skye   Coral Springs   FL
 675   Samardzic, Nikola   Bradenton   FL
 682   Kumar, Ninan   Geneva   FL
 697   Pierre-Louis, Paul An'drey   Miami   FL
 701   Shvarcman, Rihard   Miami   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative