Girls' 12 Singles
   Player Record   

Lauren Stuckey
Residence:   St Augustine, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 12-26
#972 on this 2009 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Hot Winter Blast Jr. Super Series, January 24, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDanielle Peele  424Wo (emerg)WoJ*
16WinAbigail Vlasak   6-1; 6-0
QLossDiana Tkachenko  2016-0; 6-1

Daytona Beach BG12 Designated, February 7, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossDiana Tkachenko  2016-1; 6-2
1LossEmma Petersen  3286-2; 6-3

Deerwood St Patrick's Day Local Slam, March 14, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAna McIntosh   6-1; 6-0
16WinZoe Goplerud   6-0; 6-0
QLossKatherine Jones   6-4; 6-1

Seminole Co. Sunshine Super Series, March 21, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossLauren Fitz-Randolph  4546-4; 6-2

Palencia Super Series, April 18, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinKylie Geddes   6-0; 6-3
QLossPaige Nicholson  4876-4; 6-1

The Zone Team Super Series, April 25, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSydney Clark  11546-1; 6-1
SLossJulieta Dalmau  3006-1; 6-0

3rd Victoria Bensimon Super Series, May 2, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossKatie Sidor   6-1; 6-0

Gulfstream Designated G12, May 23, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossJulieta Dalmau  3006-2; 6-3
1LossJaeda Daniel  2896-2; 6-2

Head Penn Super Series, May 30, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinTeresa Vonderhaar   6-2; 6-0
SWinChloe Smith-Lopez   6-0; 6-2
FLossGabriela Castello  3346-1; 6-1

USTA Florida Closed Sectional BG12,10, June 6, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossRebecca Morse  2936-4; 6-1
1WinStar Makarome  63Wo (ill)WoI*
2LossDanielle Peele  4246-1; 6-0

North Florida Designated BG18-12, July 18, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAlexandra Emma  1082Wd (admin)WI*
16LossCarla Biglione  3616-4; 6-3
2WinCarson Stratton   6-0; 6-0
CQWinLyndsey Clark   6-0; 6-2
CSWinVanina Iordanova  759Wo (emerg)WoJ*
CFLossJennifer Monnar  2476-1; 6-1

Barbosa August Designated, August 8, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinFallon Burger  4786-2; 6-1
16LossTaylor Russo  3236-3; 6-1
16LossAlexis Franco  3026-4; 6-3

Daytona Beach Labor Day Super Series, August 29, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossSneha Padamata  296-1; 6-1

First Coast Tennis Fnd. Designated, September 12, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossKatherine Wiley  1506-0; 6-1
3WinJulia Bonnewitz  12656-0; 6-0
CQLossLauren Fitz-Randolph  4546-3; 6-2

Orange County Fall Sectional BG 12, October 10, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossMegan Horn  1946-1; 6-1
1LossGabriela Castello  3346-4; 6-1

North Miami G12 Designated, November 7, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossJulieta Dalmau  3006-4; 6-2
1LossRishona Lewis  8834-6; 6-1; 6-2

Holiday Designated BG14-12, December 5, 2009

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossStephanie Taylor  5036-2; 6-4
2WinEmma Decoste   8-5
3LossSofia Sewing  3528-3

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative