Girls' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph
Residence:   Tampa, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 34-40
#461 on this 2013 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Bardmoor Winter Sectional G18, January 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossShannon Etten  11276-4; 6-4
1LossMontana Moore  4857-5; 6-7(5); 10-5

Harry Gilbert's Tampa Super Series L6, January 12, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinYasmine Xantos  30186-2; 6-2
QWinCaroline Lozo  7906-3; 7-5
SLossKimberly Herrock  3236-2; 6-0

Seminole Lake CC Jan. Super Series L6, January 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinSarah French  6-2; 6-0
QLossMarie Bouzkova   6-0; 6-0

Orange Co. Winter Des. BG18, February 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossNikki Kallenberg  586-3; 6-0
1LossYasmin Franco  8026-2; 6-0

Harbour Island AC Super Series, February 16, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinVanina Iordanova  6536-3; 6-0
QLossAnne-Sophie Courteau   1-6; 7-5; 11-9

Big Hitters Spring Sectional BG18, March 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinJessica Escobar  30187-5; 6-3
16LossGabriella Castaneda  736-1; 6-0
2LossEmily Groeneveld  14236-2; 6-4

St. Pete TC Super Series L6, March 9, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
SLossAshley Dean  5657-6; 6-4

Hunter's Green L7 Jr. Chmps., April 13, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinCarolyn Cureton   6-1; 6-0
SLossNaomi Totka   6-2; 6-2

Saddlebrook April Super Series, April 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinVanina Iordanova  6536-3; 3-6; 10-5
QWinGrace Korta  7396-2; 6-0
SLossLauren Proctor  2677-6; 6-4

Cambier Park April G18 Designated, April 27, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossSavannah Durkin  963-6; 6-2; 10-8
1WinErica Susi  4336-1; 2-6; 10-5
2WinStar Makarome  186Wo (inj)WoJ*
QQLossPriyanka Shah  3816-2; 6-1

Gulfstream Designated BG18, May 25, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinRachel Gastaldo  10962-6; 6-3; 10-5
16LossGabriella Castaneda  736-3; 6-1
2LossOlivia Thaler  1346-2; 6-2

USTA FL Closed Sectional BG18-14, June 8, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64LossChristiana Brigante  1596-3; 6-3
1LossMelissa Machado  4793-6; 7-6(4); 12-10

Bardmoor Super Series L6, June 22, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinNaomi Kasulumbe  9397-5; 6-3
SWinJayla Smith  17106-0; 6-2
FLossAlexis Franco  2106-0; 6-3

Gator Bowl, June 29, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAnna Lazenby   6-0; 6-0
16LossCourtney Hebard  6646-2; 6-3
1WinCassandra Powell  20156-0; 6-2
2WinRebecca Costa   6-4; 6-1

USTA Regional Tourn. (Ft. Myers), July 6, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossAnna Bright  2606-1; 6-2
1WinJacqueline Pelletier  385Wo (inj)WoJ*
2LossChristi Woodson  2166-1; 6-4

North Florida Jr. Designated, July 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossChloe Gullickson  1886-4; 6-0
1WinGabrielle Rodriguez  4227-5; 6-2
2WinJacqueline Lazaro  6476-6Ret (inj)RJ
QQLossJulia Sbircea  8326-4; 4-6; 10-8

Miami Dade August Designated BG16, August 17, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinSara Swift  2816-4; 6-4
16LossKinga Gartner  1466-2; 6-4
2LossRebecca Morse  3716-2; 7-6

USTA Regional Tourn. (Virginia Beach), August 31, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinCaroline Williams  7606-1; 6-0
16WinVictoria Martinez  10004-6; 6-4; 6-2
QWinMonet Willis  6196-1; 6-3
SLossAnastasia Kondrasov   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
PLWinClare Raley  3356-4; 6-2

Daytona Beach Designated, September 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossTaylor Shukow  5084-6; 6-4; 7-2
1WinLauren Stuckey  12806-1; 6-0
2LossPriyanka Shah  3817-6; 6-3

Seminole County Fall Sectional B18-16, October 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossErin Rodriguez  1966-2; 7-5
1WinJacqueline Lazaro  6477-6(3); 6-0
2LossAdriana Reami  1786-3; 6-2

Temple Terrace Halloween Classic L7, October 19, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinJannelle Taylor   6-0; 6-0
SWinNaomi Kasulumbe  9396-1; 6-4
FWinMadina Vorotnikova   6-4; 6-1

USTA Regional Tourn. (Norcross), October 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinSummer Collins  4676-4; 6-4
16LossKennedy Shaffer  286-2; 6-1
2LossLaura Dean  4086-2; 6-0

North Miami Fall Designated, November 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinJulieta Dalmau  7417-5; 6-0
16LossTaylor Russo  2906-4; 7-6(5)
2WinDaniella Moreno-Kaste  5641-6; 6-4; 12-10
QQLossAnna Bright  2601-6; 6-4; 10-7

Saddlebrook Jr. Super Series, November 16, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossYan Wang   8-3

USTA National Open, November 29, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinAnjali Sampath  6634-6; 7-5; 6-2
16WinSarah Baron  1856-3; 4-6; 6-3
QLossSmith Hinton  2196-1; 6-3
CQLossCaroline Turner  1676-1; 7-5

Holiday December Designated, December 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinMelissa Machado  4796-3; 6-2; 10-7
16LossErin Rodriguez  1966-4; 6-3
2WinJulia Sbircea  8326-1; 6-4
QQLossGrace Korta  7397-6; 6-2

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative