Boys' 14 Singles
   Player Record   

Mason Beiler
Residence:   Palm Harbor, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 86-28
#68 on this 2013 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Cheval Winter Sectional B14, January 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinGraham Conron  5476-0; 6-2
16LossShubham Aggarwal  456-4; 6-3
2LossZachary Ebenfeld   7-6(4); 4-6; 10-7

Harry Gilbert's Tampa Super Series L6, January 12, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinNicholas Cary  5856-2; 6-3
SWinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
FWinAndre Schoeman  1336-2; 4-6; 12-10

Bollettieri Chmps. L7, January 19, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy   7-6; 6-3
QWinVasyl Kiselov  5126-3; 6-2
SWinPedro Uribe   6-1; 6-2
FWinLutwin Demacar  4006-2; 6-3

USTA Regional Tourn. (Coral Gables), January 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossBoris Kozlov  1173-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
1WinLuke Ross  677-6(3); 3-6; 10-8
2LossM. McCormick  590-6; 7-5; 10-8

Seminole County Winter Des., February 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossMatthew Rodriguez  356-2; 6-4
1LossAdam Neff  567-6(2); 6-0

Harbour Island AC Super Series, February 16, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinJames Emslie  8116-0; 6-0
SWinBryce Guenther   6-0; 6-0
FWinMauricio Sandoval   6-4; 6-4

Countryside Jr. Local Chmps. L7, February 23, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinGantt Shiflet   6-0; 6-1
QWinTrey Huelskamp  7146-3; 6-0
SWinAaron Carey   6-1; 6-3
FWinAndre Schoeman  1336-2; 6-2

Weston TC Spring Sectional B14, March 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossShubham Aggarwal  456-4; 6-1
1WinJose Disotuar  1456-4; 4-6; 6-3
2WinMorgan Dill  486-2; 5-7; 6-4
QQLossRussell Benkaim  1006-3; 6-4

St. Pete TC Super Series L6, March 9, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinEnzo Peltz   6-2; 6-2
QLossMichael Marinskiy   5-7; 6-4; 10-8

Bath & Racquet Super Series L6, March 23, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJesse Maun   6-0; 6-0
QLossAdam Neff  566-3; 4-6; 10-4

Hunter's Green L7 Jr. Chmps., April 13, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinHitoshi Matsukage   6-0; 6-0
64WinVincent Caracappa   6-3; 6-3
16LossJake Kennard   6-3; 6-1

Innisbrook Resort Spring Chmps. L6, April 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinGreyson Doscotch  9976-0; 6-2
SWinJames Emslie  8116-2; 6-1
FWinEthan Eckhard  3726-3; 6-3

Serendipity April BG14 Designated, April 27, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossEvan Bynoe  696-2; 6-0
1LossMichael Heller  1604-6; 6-3; 10-8

Colonial Challenge Super Series, May 4, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinNathan Matson  30446-0; 6-2
QWinDeividas Vilys  12746-2; 6-4
SLossAndres Andrade  296-2; 6-4

BSAC Tennis Summer Kickoff, May 11, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinPatrick Deslaurier   6-0; 6-3
SWinManfred Brauer   6-3; 6-0
FLossZachary Burau   6-4; 6-3

Clearwater Jr. Jam Classic L7, May 18, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossNoah Schachter  363-6; 7-5; 10-7
CQLossMatteo Zaniboni   Def (ns)DP

Gulfstream Designated B14,G14-12, May 25, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinMichael Heller  1606-4; 6-1
16LossShubham Aggarwal  456-4; 2-6; 10-3
2WinEthan Eckhard  3726-0; 6-0
QQWinBrandon Pham  3256-1; 6-0
CQWinChristian Alshon  836-1; 6-1
CSWinMax Garramone  3206-0; 6-3
CFWinAvery Davis  1366-3; 6-4

Train Smart Tennis Summer Chmps. L7, June 1, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossHolleman Hughes   6-4; 2-6(10-6)
1WinJuan Marque   8-0
CFWinThomas Harmon   8-1

USTA FL Closed Sectional BG18-14, June 8, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinLouis Siegler  2256-3; 6-1
32WinZachary Ebenfeld  766-3; 6-1
16WinMatthew Rodriguez  357-6(5); 7-5
QLossNoah Makarome  86-1; 6-0
CQWinShubham Aggarwal  456-1; 6-1
CSLossJason Legall  432-6; 7-5; 10-8

Celsius Big Banger Super Series, June 22, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinMikkel Baumann  10606-0; 6-1
QWinToi Kobayashi   6-2; 6-0
SWinGraham Conron  5476-0; 6-0
FWinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy  1236-4; 6-1

Harbour Island AC Summer Super Series, July 6, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinMark Mandlik  9536-4; 6-0
SWinMikkel Baumann  10606-1; 6-0
FWinIvan Yatsuk  1976-0; 6-1

North Florida Jr. Designated, July 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinGraham Conron  5476-4; 6-1
16WinNicholas Cary  5856-2; 6-2
QWinSebastian Castillo  315Wo (inj)WoJ*
SLossJose Disotuar  1456-4; 6-3

USTA Zone Team BG14 - Arlington, July 24, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
RRWinJacob Weber  4596-0; 6-0
RRLossAvery Davis  1366-4; 6-2
RRWinHernany Martinez  2836-0; 4-1 Ret (inj)
RRWinEaston Ewy   6-1; 6-0
RRWinAlec Baskerville  2367-5; 6-1

Seminole Lake CC Challenge L6, August 24, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossNoah Schachter  366-4; 6-3

USTA Regional Tourn. (Delray Beach), August 31, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinKeaton Allwardt  1516-2; 6-4
16LossNoah Schachter  366-1; 6-4
2WinDaniel Gale  2676-0; 6-1
QQWinRafael Grovas  2966-1; 6-1
CQWinJose Disotuar  1456-2; 3-6; 10-8
CSWinMichael Heller  1607-5; 6-1

Daytona Beach Designated, September 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDillon Boshart  8306-1; 6-0
16WinMark Suhrer  5046-4; 6-2
QWinRobert Hammond  1066-4; 6-3
SLossAntoine Sanchez  286-7; 7-5; 10-7
PLWinAndre Schoeman  1336-4; 6-1

Seminole County Fall Sectional B14, October 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDavid Burns  3376-1; 6-3
16WinAndre Schoeman  1336-3; 6-0
QWinTom Jaworski  4026-2; 6-1
SWinMatthew Rodriguez  356-3; 6-0
FLossAntoine Sanchez  28-6(8; 6-4; 6-2

USTA Regional Tourn. (Coral Gables), October 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDaniel Martens  5286-0; 6-3
16LossSteven Sun  646-2; 6-3
2WinDimitri Bird   6-2; 6-1
QQWinReese Daly  2653-6; 6-2; 10-8
CQWinJose Disotuar  1456-1; 6-2
CSWinRussell Benkaim  1006-7(5); 6-2; 10-5

Bill Clark Fall(Designated B14, November 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinNicolas Ramirez  3596-0; 7-5
16WinNicholas Mora  5356-0; 6-1
QWinMarwan Abaza  1036-0; 6-0
SWinSebastian Korda  1346-3; 6-4
FWinRussell Benkaim  1006-3; 6-4

USTA National Open, November 29, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinHernany Martinez  2836-1; 6-0
16WinPierce Rollins  2446-2; 5-7; 6-3
QWinTrey Hilderbrand  776-4; 6-3
SLossSteven Sun  647-6(7); 6-2
PLWinBoris Kozlov  1176-2; 6-3

Holiday December Designated, December 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinEugene Clur  2276-4; 7-6
16WinTom Jaworski  4026-2; 6-0
QWinNicolas Ramirez  3596-3; 6-2
SWinRobert Hammond  1066-2; 4-6; 10-7
FWinEvan Bynoe  696-1; 6-3

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative