Boys' 16 Singles
   Player Record   

Mason Beiler
Residence:   Palm Harbor, FL
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 86-28
#444 on this 2013 National Junior Standings
 Print Record

Cheval Winter Sectional B14, January 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinGraham Conron  17766-0; 6-2
16LossShubham Aggarwal  3386-4; 6-3
2LossZachary Ebenfeld  4917-6(4); 4-6; 10-7

Harry Gilbert's Tampa Super Series L6, January 12, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinNicholas Cary   6-2; 6-3
SWinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
FWinAndre Schoeman  7016-2; 4-6; 12-10

Bollettieri Chmps. L7, January 19, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy  6657-6; 6-3
QWinVasyl Kiselov   6-3; 6-2
SWinPedro Uribe   6-1; 6-2
FWinLutwin Demacar  14546-2; 6-3

USTA Regional Tourn. (Coral Gables), January 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossBoris Kozlov  6453-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
1WinLuke Ross  4247-6(3); 3-6; 10-8
2LossM. McCormick  3990-6; 7-5; 10-8

Seminole County Winter Des., February 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossMatthew Rodriguez  2866-2; 6-4
1LossAdam Neff   7-6(2); 6-0

Harbour Island AC Super Series, February 16, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinJames Emslie  22356-0; 6-0
SWinBryce Guenther   6-0; 6-0
FWinMauricio Sandoval  7276-4; 6-4

Countryside Jr. Local Chmps. L7, February 23, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinGantt Meredith   6-0; 6-1
QWinTrey Huelskamp  20816-3; 6-0
SWinAaron Carey  12986-1; 6-3
FWinAndre Schoeman  7016-2; 6-2

Weston TC Spring Sectional B14, March 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossShubham Aggarwal  3386-4; 6-1
1WinJose Disotuar  7386-4; 4-6; 6-3
2WinMorgan Dill  3576-2; 5-7; 6-4
QQLossRussell Benkaim  5906-3; 6-4

St. Pete TC Super Series L6, March 9, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinEnzo Peltz   6-2; 6-2
QLossMichael Marinskiy  17325-7; 6-4; 10-8

Bath & Racquet Super Series L6, March 23, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinJesse Maun   6-0; 6-0
QLossAdam Neff   6-3; 4-6; 10-4

Hunter's Green L7 Jr. Chmps., April 13, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinHitoshi Matsukage   6-0; 6-0
64WinVincent Caracappa  7866-3; 6-3
16LossJake Kennard   6-3; 6-1

Innisbrook Resort Spring Chmps. L6, April 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinGreyson Doscotch   6-0; 6-2
SWinJames Emslie  22356-2; 6-1
FWinEthan Eckhard   6-3; 6-3

Serendipity April BG14 Designated, April 27, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32LossEvan Bynoe  4586-2; 6-0
1LossMichael Heller   4-6; 6-3; 10-8

Colonial Challenge Super Series, May 4, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinNathan Matson   6-0; 6-2
QWinDeividas Vilys   6-2; 6-4
SLossAndres Andrade  2636-2; 6-4

BSAC Tennis Summer Kickoff, May 11, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinPatrick Deslaurier   6-0; 6-3
SWinManfred Brauer  16176-3; 6-0
FLossZachary Burau  6526-4; 6-3

Clearwater Jr. Jam Classic L7, May 18, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossNoah Schachter  2883-6; 7-5; 10-7
CQLossMatteo Zaniboni   Def (ns)DP

Gulfstream Designated B14,G14-12, May 25, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinMichael Heller   6-4; 6-1
16LossShubham Aggarwal  3386-4; 2-6; 10-3
2WinEthan Eckhard   6-0; 6-0
QQWinBrandon Pham  12626-1; 6-0
CQWinChristian Alshon  5236-1; 6-1
CSWinMax Garramone  12476-0; 6-3
CFWinAvery Davis  7146-3; 6-4

Train Smart Tennis Summer Chmps. L7, June 1, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QLossHolleman Hughes  7416-4; 2-6(10-6)
1WinJuan Marque   8-0
CFWinThomas Harmon  10488-1

USTA FL Closed Sectional BG18-14, June 8, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
64WinLouis Siegler  9646-3; 6-1
32WinZachary Ebenfeld  4916-3; 6-1
16WinMatthew Rodriguez  2867-6(5); 7-5
QLossNoah Makarome  1336-1; 6-0
CQWinShubham Aggarwal  3386-1; 6-1
CSLossJason Legall  3112-6; 7-5; 10-8

Celsius Big Banger Super Series, June 22, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16WinMikkel Baumann   6-0; 6-1
QWinToi Kobayashi   6-2; 6-0
SWinGraham Conron  17766-0; 6-0
FWinAbhimanyu Vannemreddy  6656-4; 6-1

Harbour Island AC Summer Super Series, July 6, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
QWinMark Mandlik   6-4; 6-0
SWinMikkel Baumann   6-1; 6-0
FWinIvan Yatsuk   6-0; 6-1

North Florida Jr. Designated, July 20, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinGraham Conron  17766-4; 6-1
16WinNicholas Cary   6-2; 6-2
QWinSebastian Castillo  1219Wo (inj)WoJ*
SLossJose Disotuar  7386-4; 6-3

USTA Zone Team BG14 - Arlington, July 24, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
RRWinJacob Weber  15766-0; 6-0
RRLossAvery Davis  7146-4; 6-2
RRWinHernany Martinez  11446-0; 4-1 Ret (inj)
RRWinEaston Ewy  14566-1; 6-0
RRWinAlec Baskerville  9967-5; 6-1

Seminole Lake CC Challenge L6, August 24, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
16LossNoah Schachter  2886-4; 6-3

USTA Regional Tourn. (Delray Beach), August 31, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinKeaton Allwardt  7486-2; 6-4
16LossNoah Schachter  2886-1; 6-4
2WinDaniel Gale   6-0; 6-1
QQWinRafael Grovas   6-1; 6-1
CQWinJose Disotuar  7386-2; 3-6; 10-8
CSWinMichael Heller   7-5; 6-1

Daytona Beach Designated, September 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDillon Boshart   6-1; 6-0
16WinMark Suhrer  16926-4; 6-2
QWinRobert Hammond  6146-4; 6-3
SLossAntoine Sanchez  2546-7; 7-5; 10-7
PLWinAndre Schoeman  7016-4; 6-1

Seminole County Fall Sectional B14, October 5, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDavid Burns  12806-1; 6-3
16WinAndre Schoeman  7016-3; 6-0
QWinTom Jaworski   6-2; 6-1
SWinMatthew Rodriguez  2866-3; 6-0
FLossAntoine Sanchez  254-6(8; 6-4; 6-2

USTA Regional Tourn. (Coral Gables), October 26, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinDaniel Martens   6-0; 6-3
16LossSteven Sun  4196-2; 6-3
2WinDimitri Bird   6-2; 6-1
QQWinReese Daly  10843-6; 6-2; 10-8
CQWinJose Disotuar  7386-1; 6-2
CSWinRussell Benkaim  5906-7(5); 6-2; 10-5

Bill Clark Fall(Designated B14, November 2, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinNicolas Ramirez  13386-0; 7-5
16WinNicholas Mora  17556-0; 6-1
QWinMarwan Abaza  5926-0; 6-0
SWinSebastian Korda  7066-3; 6-4
FWinRussell Benkaim  5906-3; 6-4

USTA National Open, November 29, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinHernany Martinez   6-1; 6-0
16WinPierce Rollins  10206-2; 5-7; 6-3
QWinTrey Hilderbrand  5156-4; 6-3
SLossSteven Sun  4197-6(7); 6-2
PLWinBoris Kozlov  6456-2; 6-3

Holiday December Designated, December 7, 2013

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
32WinEugene Clur  9616-4; 7-6
16WinTom Jaworski  14616-2; 6-0
QWinNicolas Ramirez  13386-3; 6-2
SWinRobert Hammond  6146-2; 4-6; 10-7
FWinEvan Bynoe  4586-1; 6-3

* The ranking calculation does not count this match.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative