Girls' 12 Singles
   Player Record   

Non-Credit Event
Residence:   Unknown
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 0-0
Ineligible for this 2001 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List
 Print Record

TTA MCB BOWL 12/26, December 26, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChristina Amo   D*
WinKaitlyn Ritchie  112D*

COPPER BOWL 01, January 1, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRebecca Kwan  15D*
WinDeandra Saddler   D*
WinJennifer Stone  86D*

MWTA SNOWFLAKE 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCassie Hall   D*

ETA SEG I CLO#1 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStacey Lopez  292D*
WinCatherine Kellner  473D*

SCTA SAN DIEGO 1/6, January 6, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKelly Mckitterick   D*
WinPaloma Escobedo  21D*
WinMolly Banos  75D*
WinRachel Manasse  104D*
WinRachel Anderson  268D*
WinJuliann Tang  182D*

NTA GUSTAVUS 1/12, January 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHannah Dake  805D*

FTA DESIGN #1 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBridgett Castillo   D*
WinTanja Vucetic   D*
WinSonya Makhni   D*
WinJane Melichar   D*

MWTA DESIGN 1/13/01, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinConnie Cho   D*
WinCameron Chatman  298D*

STA GA MAYORS 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHaley Baird  393D*

STA GA SUNTRUST, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMary Sheats   D*

TTA ZAT SE 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAnnie Ruscoe   D*
WinSydney Schneider   D*

TTA WACO MZ 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKimberly Ferris   D*

NCTA GREEN VALLEY, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEden Jimmerson   D*

SCTA WHITTIER 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMolly Scott  56D*
WinKendra Ivey  52D*
WinJillian Braverman  122D*
WinJessica Kwan   D*
WinDesiree Stone   D*

FRANKLIN WINTER 01, January 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlexandra Smith  43D*

MSTA SR 1/26, January 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMegan Mathews   D*

MATA CHAMP#1 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElizabeth Sullivan  353D*
WinLaime Contreras   D*

SCTA FULLERTON 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLisa Hardebeck  131D*
WinRachel Manasse  104D*
WinJillian Braverman  122D*
WinLauren Ritz  81D*
WinKate Carnahan   D*
WinOlivia Colman  134D*

STA SUPCIR AL 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKelly Irving  533D*

TTA MZ N 2/3/01, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAnastasi Zavgorodni  378D*

CTA JR II 2/5/01, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinYdsia Quintero  808D*
WinAlina Quinones   D*
WinRocio Irrizarry   D*

MSTA SR 2/9/01, February 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBriana Schatzel   D*

TTA ZAT NE 2/10/01, February 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEmily Dye   D*
WinIdia Amen   D*
WinJoanna Blaszczak   D*

PNW MINT VALL 2/16, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRun Watanabe   D*

USTA FEB OP CA, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRachel Manasse  104D*
WinJuliann Tang  182D*

SCTA SAN DIEGO 2/17, February 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDana Carollo   D*
WinOlivia Muesse   D*
WinMicaela Hein  137D*
WinSam Goldenhersh   D*

FTA DESIGN#2 2/17, February 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJudy Ashouri  208D*
WinAlexandra Smith  43D*
WinAmy Deopsomer   D*

STA AR POLAR BEAR, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStephanie Lamb   D*
WinLexie Wellborn   D*

MSTA SRE 2/23, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKristen Roth  54D*

SWTA SUN CITY 2/24, February 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKaren Montoya   D*
WinTina Minkwitz  760D*
WinCindy Sands   D*
WinClarise Baca   D*

STA GA BLOWOUT 3/2, March 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLoren Ramsey  493D*

ETA SEG I CL#3 3/2, March 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKendal Ruffner  293D*
WinJamie Haar   D*

FTA SPR JR CL 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLeah Matern   D*

SCTA SOUTH BAY 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMccall Jones  7D*
WinMolly Banos  75D*
WinNatasha Brown  217D*
WinDesiree Stone   D*

TTA ZAT SW 3/3/01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDayna Landis   D*
WinErin Mitchell   D*
WinEmily Elkins   D*

TTA ZAT NE 3/3/01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTori Jackson   D*

NCTA WILDFLOWER 01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLeah Rutus   D*

SWTA SWEET 16 3/9/01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCarly Benshoof  279D*
WinVictoria Bravo  456D*

STA GA COLLIN HILL, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJennifer Jo   D*

STA SC COCA COLA, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStepha Corbin-Smith   D*

CTA JR III 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinYdsia Quintero  808D*

MATA CHAMP#2 3/10/01, March 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLotte VanDerBijl   D*

STA GA ALLCOURT, March 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRebecca Isaacson   D*

TTA ZAT 3/10, March 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHannah Townsend   D*

ITA ST PADDY 3/15, March 15, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKeyara Adamson   D*

TTA AUSTIN MZ 3/16, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElizabeth Jacobi   D*
WinAnnie Hang  162D*
WinEmily Underwood   D*

MSTA SR 3/16/01, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAdrienne Markison  505D*

FTA MADNESS 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChris Farmer   D*

FTA JM MEM 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKara Clarke   D*

FTA EXTREME CHMPS, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCarla Llerena   D*
WinMelissa Taylor   D*

NCTA WESTLANE 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGabriella Filipcik  144D*
WinMarjorie Adams  607D*

STA SUPCIR GA 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCaroline Kuehn  339D*

SCTA LONG BEACH 01, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJennifer Pan   D*
WinOlivia Colman  134D*

FTA MCCC JR OP 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTaylor Crosby   D*

SWTA MES JR OP 3/22, March 22, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCatherine Highmark   D*

STA SC JR CLASS 3/23, March 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHeather Isbell  658D*

STA GA PRC SAT 3/24, March 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSarah Gibson   D*

STA TN LEFTWICH 3/29, March 29, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSarah Thompson   D*

STA NC LEX BBT 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEllen Emerson   D*

SCTA HARPER INC 01, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKaty Fishman   D*
WinKatie Wachman   D*
WinJordan Gale   D*
WinDana Carollo   D*

STA SC PEPSI 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLouisa Sperr   D*

TTA ZAT NE 4/7, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEmily Dye   D*

USTA APRIL OP MO, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGabriela Demos  376D*
WinJessica Svoboda  295D*
WinDana Lawrence  207D*
WinRachel Pye   D*

USTA APRIL OP CA, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBryanna Ojeda   D*
WinKendra Ivey  52D*
WinDesiree Stone   D*
WinJennifer Pan   D*

FTA STRLING OAKS, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLauren-Nicole Lutz   D*

USTA SPRING SN 01, April 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStefana Petrelli  83D*
WinKelly O'connell   D*
WinLucy Marchese  103D*
WinLauren Macfarlane   D*
WinChristine Edell  148D*
WinManon Carrie  549D*
WinNatasha Brown  217D*
WinMaggie Mello   D*
WinEleanor Peters   D*

STA NC QUEEN CITY, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAshley Butler   D*

SWTA AZ OPEN 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChristianne Alvarez   D*
WinErinn Grover   D*

MWTA MID SP OP 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCristina Juarbe   D*

TTA MZ N 4/14/01, April 14, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJulia Lynds   D*

TTA ZAT SW 4/14/01, April 14, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMary Manning   D*

STA MS G WILKERSON, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBlake Davenport  705D*

SWTA LACAMARILLA, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKelsey Grubb   D*

STA SUPCIR AR 4/21, April 21, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAnna Sanford   D*

STA NC N HILLS 4/27, April 27, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTaylor Gibson   D*
WinCourtney Sargent   D*

GATOR BOWL 2001, April 28, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinIzabela Persengieva   D*

MUTERSPAW 01, May 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDoris Obih  329D*

STA MS PEPSI 5/4, May 4, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinClaire Sims  814D*

COLUMBUS INDOOR O1, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJennifer Yonkus  70D*

SCTA ANAHEIM 5/5, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNatasha Brown  217D*
WinSamantha Smith  60D*
WinSvetlana Lothrop   D*
WinVeronica Li  35D*
WinDesiree Stone   D*

STA GA SP CL 5/12, May 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLindsey Mallory   D*

MWTA QUAL NEOTA 5/19, May 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAmelia Bell   D*

ETA SEG II CL#3 5/25, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichelle Yuan   D*
WinLaura Danzig   D*

ROXY OPEN 01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJillian Braverman  122D*
WinBrooke Bartlett  242D*

FTA DESIGN #3 5/26, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBreanna Atkinson   D*
WinCassandra Herzberg  119D*

CTA SECTIONALS 01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinClara Tresgallo   D*
WinRoxana Balzac   D*
WinBianca Rullan   D*
WinNa Ramos-Nigaglioni   D*

* STAR does not count these matches.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative