Girls' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Non-Credit Event
Residence:   Unknown
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 0-0
Ineligible for this 2001 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List
 Print Record

TTA MCB BOWL 12/26, December 26, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMonica Shepherd  484D*
WinKolbi Krus   D*
WinRobbie Vittitow   D*

USTA SN WINTER, December 27, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlison Hashmall  94D*
WinChristina Klokinis   D*
WinRashmee Patil  214D*
WinKaty Robinette   D*
WinLydia Bartell  516D*
WinChristyn Lucas  87D*
WinJamie Pagliano   D*
WinErin Mcgill  183D*
WinCassy Fabiani  72D*
WinArpi Kojian  83D*
WinDasha Zhurin   D*
WinAngela Haynes  51D*

STA INDOOR 12/28, December 28, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinWhitney Collins  702D*

COPPER BOWL 01, January 1, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrittany Reitz  60D*
WinKaty Robinette   D*
WinSarah Mcnally   D*
WinWhitney Simcik   D*
WinMalwin Lys-Dobradin   D*
WinHeather Leslie  1080D*
WinVeronica Fermin  849D*
WinEmily Decamilla  236D*
WinMonica Wiesener  108D*
WinPreethi Mukundan  26D*
WinMichelle Heidbrink  252D*

ITA HUM BOWL 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKatie Brownell   D*

MWTA IRC 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElizabeth Browning   D*

SCTA SAN DIEGO 1/6, January 6, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNatalie Braverman  65D*
WinJoslynn Burkett   D*
WinVeronica Fermin  849D*
WinSara Bryan  1117D*
WinErica Sauer  86D*
WinSamantha Hammond   D*

ITA SNOWBALL 1/11, January 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRichelle Ferguson   D*
WinLindsey Bennion  584D*
WinLauren Kemp  933D*

ETA SEG I CL#1 1/15, January 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNatasha Eno  715D*
WinKristin Martinez  427D*
WinCourtney Klein  411D*
WinRachel Holt   D*
WinJennifer Lorusso   D*
WinNicole Itskovich   D*
WinJaymie Brill   D*

STA NC JR DES 1/12, January 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElisabeth Haugh   D*

HPTA WAILUKU 1/12/01, January 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLisa Shitamoto   D*
WinWinnie Fulgencio   D*
WinJacqueline Yee   D*

MATA CHAMP#1 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKyle Austin  451D*
WinKatelyn Bevard  325D*

TTA WINTER GS 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLinda Leibfarth  321D*

TTA ZAT SO 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEricka Gonzalez   D*
WinAlison Rathnau   D*

TTA ZAT SE 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGiannina Bregon   D*

TTA ZAT NE 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSheena Akins   D*

FTA ST PETE 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNatalie Tirapelli   D*

SCTA WHITTIER 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKate Thomas   D*
WinArti Iyer  441D*
WinKim-Anh Nguyen  11D*
WinMichelle Heidbrink  252D*
WinBrittany Reitz  60D*
WinJenny Munroe   D*
WinAndrea Yung  48D*
WinLauren Perl  122D*
WinKristina Boss  101D*
WinJudith DeVera  58D*

MSTA SR 2/2/01, February 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHillary Mintz  251D*
WinAlicia Mcnamara   D*
WinErika Josbena  448D*

STA GA ACE JR CHALL, February 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMary King   D*

MWTA CL IND 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKristen Veith   D*

SCTA FULLERTON 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinShannon Croughan   D*
WinKelly Perry  476D*
WinDandan Jiang   D*
WinAnne Yelsey  49D*
WinKristen Grady  257D*

STA SUPCIR AL 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMarine Eberhardt  688D*
WinKristin Mears  802D*
WinM Malone   D*
WinMolly Condit  156D*
WinGinger Rose  960D*

TTA MZ S 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAllison Keese   D*

K-SWISS 01 2/9, February 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMonika Danko  723D*

STA NC OAK HILLS, February 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLindsay Richard   D*

STA GA HUDLOW 2/16, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHeather Eli  978D*

USTA FEB OP FL, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAdriana Marianella   D*
WinMari Smith-Martinez   D*
WinNatalie Mikolich  74D*
WinCourtney Klein  411D*
WinStephanie Oldock  637D*
WinLydia Bartell  516D*
WinAlexandra Maclennan  220D*
WinMarie Digby  1018D*
WinRebecca Alvarado   D*
WinMichelle Heidbrink  252D*

FTA DESIGN#2 2/17, February 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSarah Wasserman  335D*
WinJenni-Lee Heinser  75D*
WinMegan Mcgavock  365D*
WinHannah Hinton  200D*

MWTA IND ST 2/23, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCarla Capin   D*

MVTA SWEET 16 2/23, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCheen Alkhatib   D*

SWTA SUN CITY 2/24, February 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinVictoria Garcia   D*

FTA SPR JR CL 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBo Verhyulsdonk  238D*

SCTA SOUTH BAY 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMonica Wiesener  108D*
WinMoemoe Myinttun  369D*
WinAlyson Tyson  360D*

TTA ZAT SW 3/3/01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKara Henderson   D*

MATA CHAMP#2 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinVeronica Brown  399D*
WinMarianne Baker  207D*

MSTA SR 3/9/01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTania Leach   D*
WinAbby Rudolph   D*
WinLiz Rampolla   D*

SWTA SWEET 16 3/9/01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichelle Klokinis   D*
WinShawna Young  847D*
WinCheyenne Inglis   D*

STA AL BLUE GRAY 01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElizabeth Maclellan  617D*

MWTA G CHAMP 3/9/01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJackie Vilines  498D*

STA NC WILSON 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCassano Hockman   D*

NTA SWEET 16 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMolly Purdy  860D*

FTA PC MARCH 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCourtney Ulery  218D*

TTA VILLAGE SB 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJessica Burnett   D*

TTA B CREEK MZ 3/10, March 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinShirin Kooros   D*

TTA ZAT 3/10, March 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKallie Beard   D*

TTA AUSTIN MZ 3/16, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJessica Anaya  903D*
WinElizabeth Garza  623D*
WinKimba Downey   D*
WinSummer Beesley   D*
WinClaire Westerman  698D*

SWTA ARROWHEAD 3/16, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJoy Baker   D*

FTA LONGWOOD 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJennifer Schulte  1075D*

SCTA LONG BEACH 01, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichelle Beyronneau  230D*
WinDiana Vinis  347D*
WinAnne Yelsey  49D*

FTA EVERYBODY 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSandra Silverstein   D*
WinKatherine Nolan   D*

SWTA MES JR OP 3/22, March 22, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJulie Knight   D*

TTA DPTA CHAMP 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHailey Robinson   D*

TTA ZAT SE 4/7/01, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKasey Sova   D*

TTA ZAT NE 4/7, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAshley Black   D*
WinKristen Budden   D*

SCTA CENT CAL 4/7, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJamie Marshall  179D*

USTA APIRL OP CA, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKimberly Singer  146D*
WinMichelle Beyronneau  230D*
WinAudra Dickey  245D*
WinAmy Molden  288D*
WinLeslie Koffi  193D*
WinLydia Bartell  516D*
WinKate Jolson  364D*
WinSonya Reynolds  344D*
WinLindsey Nash   D*
WinBrittany Holland  262D*
WinJulie Schmandt  748D*

USTA APRIL OP GA, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJennifer Ward  525D*
WinLauren Stewart   D*
WinJennifer Hodge  169D*

USTA SPRING SN 01, April 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJami Kirk  693D*
WinAmy Wei   D*
WinBrooke Borisoff  42D*
WinLaura Ahmes  182D*
WinIris Ichim  8D*
WinAmber Liu  1D*

TTA MZ SATA 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinElizabeth Williams   D*

TTA HOUSTON MZ 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKelly Butler   D*
WinHolly Wencel  1045D*

ETA SEG II CL#1 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNicole Itskovich   D*
WinKristin Mulstay   D*
WinSydney Silverman   D*

STA NC N HILLS 4/27, April 27, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEmily Apple   D*

GATOR BOWL 2001, April 28, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDanielle Wiggins  115D*

MSTA SR 4/28/01, April 28, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLara Spagnuolo   D*
WinMeredith Thompson   D*
WinHolly Clare   D*
WinLaura Levan  1140D*

MUTERSPAW 01, May 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKatia Afinogenova   D*

SCTA ANAHEIM 5/5, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJayme Hu  265D*
WinLindsey Butterwick  592D*
WinMichelle Heidbrink  252D*
WinAndrea Constantine  1015D*

STA SUPCIR SC 5/5, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrittany Veal   D*

USTA INTERSCHOL E 01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStephanie Bauer   D*
WinMiriam Rahali   D*
WinAnne Truetzel  553D*

TTA DALLAS MZ 5/11, May 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlyssa Rodriguez  233D*
WinJulie Klauck   D*
WinAnna Lubinsky  253D*
WinLindsay Burtin  1004D*
WinElizabet Hornberger   D*

ETA SEG II CL#3 5/25, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSydney Silverman   D*

PEACH STATE 01, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMegan Bechtold  555D*
WinSeva Iwinski  145D*
WinAlli Pillinger  80D*

ROXY OPEN 01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEstee Bartell  337D*
WinKimberly Singer  146D*
WinErica Schweyer   D*
WinAudra Dickey  245D*

FTA DESIGN #3 5/26, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSarah Wasserman  335D*
WinLeigh Shelton  216D*
WinNatalia Sanchez   D*
WinMelissa Applebaum  27D*
WinJackie Bohannon  402D*
WinNatalie Arcario  176D*
WinLaura Ahmes  182D*
WinMilena Kacar   D*

* STAR does not count these matches.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative