Boys' 16 Singles
   Player Record   

Non-Credit Event
Residence:   Unknown
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 0-0
Ineligible for this 2001 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List
 Print Record

USTA S-NAT'L-W 00, December 27, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAndres Iriarte   D*

COPPER BOWL 2001, January 1, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAnthony Lee   D*
WinKurt Williams  293D*
WinPeter Amundson   D*

NETA NEW HAMP 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinScott Denenberg  304D*
WinMateusz Furmaya   D*

SCTA SAN DIEGO 1/6, January 6, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBruce Aiken  226D*

ITA SECT'L 1/11/01, January 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinVincent Pietro  386D*
WinColby Young   D*

FTA DESIGN #1 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRobert Mcnally  71D*
WinJoey Perry  322D*

SWTA PHOENIX 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDouglas Wright   D*
WinMichael Martin  796D*
WinBrian Brockman  1188D*
WinDrew Gaffney  1047D*
WinAlex Delgadillo   D*
WinClaus Demetrian   D*

TTA WINTER GS 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAndrew Ulrich  145D*
WinGareth DuCray   D*
WinJake Frederick   D*
WinCharles Jones   D*

MVTA SUPER I '01, January 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMitchel Gelina  1064D*
WinTeddy Felker  595D*

NTA GUSTAVUS 1/19, January 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTom Ahlstrom   D*
WinGriffin Foley  528D*
WinJoshua Palmer   D*

MSTA SR 1/19/01, January 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinThomas Haught   D*
WinChristop Goldstrohm   D*

MATA CHAMP #1 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAdam Wallwork  651D*

SCTA WHITTIER 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichael Suttner   D*

SCTA FULLERTON 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRobert Sabo   D*
WinRyan Waits  100D*

SWTA VAL SUN 2/8/01, February 8, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChase Anderson  1176D*
WinChristoph Schroeder   D*
WinMike Laufer   D*
WinTanner Larson   D*
WinAdrian Barrera  1177D*

COLUMBUS INDOOR 01, February 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNed Samuelson  62D*
WinLukasz Lasota   D*

MSTA SR 2/10/01, February 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBen Zink  213D*
WinGeorge Mayer  216D*
WinChristopher Lee   D*

TTA OMNI MZ 2/16/01, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinStewart Walther   D*
WinJustin Molina   D*
WinKenton Venhuizen  705D*
WinTroy Neighbors  701D*

USTA NAT'L OP-PA 01, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLuke Tedaldi   D*
WinChristopher Jones  281D*

FTA DESIGN #2 2/17, February 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSteven Pessoa   D*

ITA SWEETHEART 2/22, February 22, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrody Saunders  374D*

MSTA SRE 2/23/01, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMatt Struble  602D*
WinTrey Taylor  310D*

SWTA SUN CITY 2/24, February 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDrew Gaffney  1047D*
WinSean McKillip  1033D*
WinSantiago Ozante   D*
WinTyler Lyon  348D*
WinBryce Osoinach   D*

NTA FLAGSHIP 3/2, March 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrad Julius   D*

SCTA SOUTH BAY 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAshwin Bhargava   D*

JR SPRING FLING 01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNed Samuelson  62D*
WinMarek Czerwinski  60D*

CTA JR III 3/4/01, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinArmando Velasco  1200D*
WinJulian Mejias-Reyes   D*
WinGab Perez-Rodriguez  1294D*

SWTA SWEET 16 3/10, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichael Martin  796D*
WinAeyrie Reiff  955D*

TTA AUSTIN MZ 3/16, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMatthew Moran   D*
WinMichael Wang   D*
WinWesley Kidd  698D*
WinNick Weaver   D*
WinAndrew Plum  791D*
WinJustin Molina   D*
WinVinay Mahagaskar   D*
WinMarcus Koenig   D*
WinChong Wang  133D*

MWTA PEPSI 3/16/01, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJoseph Rottman   D*

NCTA MODESTO 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJustin Lal  1169D*
WinRobert Wong  448D*
WinErik Grotemeyer  192D*
WinNial Brash  381D*

SCTA LNG BCH 3/17/01, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinShane LaPorte  103D*

STA SUPCIR GA 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLuka Cerenko  220D*

MSTA SR 3/23/01, March 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDarcell Moore  1111D*

HPTA BARBERS PT 3/24, March 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGavin Tom   D*
WinDustin Kobayashi   D*

SCTA HARPER INK 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTerence Huang   D*
WinCooper Fratt  443D*
WinJB Schiller  739D*
WinMike Dussinger  778D*
WinKyle Mcmakin   D*
WinAustin Kakar  617D*
WinJonathan Luo   D*
WinMichael Weng   D*
WinAdam Lettau   D*
WinCameron Parker  284D*

FTA JR EASTER 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBranden Billings   D*
WinGavin Ford   D*

STA PEPSI 3/31/01, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBj Baricska   D*

USTA NAT OP-FL 4/01, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDaniel Urban  239D*
WinShaun Young  245D*
WinJordan Steinberg   D*
WinMichael Samara  87D*
WinChris Gilli  530D*
WinMark Clemente  124D*

USTA NAT OP-CA 4/01, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEric Riley  34D*
WinAaron Ellis  115D*
WinMarco DiAddezio   D*
WinNial Brash  381D*
WinJoshua Grossman   D*

USTA SN SPRG 4/01, April 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKazuya Otani   D*
WinRyan Rowe  13D*

SWTA AZ OPEN 4/13/01, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMark Hochstedler   D*
WinChristoph Schroeder   D*
WinChristopher Jech  1205D*

ITA EASTER CIR 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTyler Hawk  1170D*
WinRicky Gowdy   D*

FTA EASTER CHAL 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPeter Dzuba   D*

HPTA EASTER 4/12/01, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRyan Laws  533D*

MVTA EASTER OP 4/13, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJosh Carson   D*
WinDerek Viljoen   D*

NCTA SPRTIME 4/14/01, April 14, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMark Josselson  908D*
WinZan Griffith   D*

MSTA SR 4/20/01, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNikhil Devulapalli   D*

TTA HOUSTON MZ 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRyan May   D*
WinKyle Engstrom  755D*
WinCharles Hornberger  465D*
WinMarcus Koenig   D*

PNW COLUMBIA 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRoy Chung   D*

FTA SPTC EASTER 4/21, April 21, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHadi AlAskari   D*
WinChristopher Huffer   D*
WinKevin Kunnen   D*

STA SUPCIR AR 4/21, April 21, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChristopher Jones  281D*
WinWill Kieffer   D*
WinMykas Degesys   D*

GATOR BOWL 2001, April 28, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Markarian  455D*

STA SUPCIR SC 5/5/01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBennett Evers  859D*

SCTA ANAHEIM 5/5/01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSky Laws  347D*
WinMinh Tang   D*
WinKosmin Parker   D*
WinDaniel Mense   D*

TTA DALLAS MZ 5/11, May 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGeoffrey Schwartz  758D*
WinDaniel Michael   D*

SWTA PEPSI 5/11/01, May 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPaul Goldberg   D*

ETA SEG II CL#3 5/18, May 18, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDmitry Lutsker   D*
WinJohn Malhame   D*
WinMark Clemente  124D*
WinKieran Burke  147D*

STA SUPCIR TN 5/19, May 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJonathan Hansen   D*

PEACH STATE 2001, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRobert Nunnery  260D*
WinColt Gaston  37D*
WinTeddy Diblasi  161D*
WinMike Robertson   D*
WinAdam Fass  10D*
WinPhillip Simmonds  18D*

ITA MEM DAY 5/25/01, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Haynes  948D*

MWTA PREQUAL SE 5/25, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTomohisa Tomida   D*

QUIKSILVER JR 2001, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKosmin Parker   D*
WinShane LaPorte  103D*
WinBrent Besson   D*
WinStanley Sarapanich  185D*

FTA DESIGN #3 5/26, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinYotam Papo  1297D*

CTA SECT'L 5/26/01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJulian Acosta  1277D*
WinGustavo Navarrete   D*
WinWhitney Mcfarlane   D*
WinDoel Rodriguez  1271D*

* STAR does not count these matches.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative