Boys' 18 Singles
   Player Record   

Non-Credit Event
Residence:   Unknown
Birthplace:   Unknown
Age:Unknown
Height:Unknown
Plays:Unknown
Coaching:Unknown
Complete Bio

Overall Record: 0-0
Ineligible for this 2001 USTA Junior Seeding/Selection List
 Print Record

USTA S-NAT'L-W 00, December 27, 2000

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMalcolm Scatliffe  42D*
WinIkaika Jobe   D*

COPPER BOWL 2001, January 1, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAdam Liebman  1050D*
WinWill Goldapp  435D*
WinTy Frankel  755D*
WinBobby Graham   D*
WinJason Gould  362D*
WinGarret Synder  120D*
WinMatthew Feldman  113D*
WinEvan Zeder   D*

NTA GUSTAVUS 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJoe Lafleur   D*

ETA SEG I CL#1 1/5, January 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Garber  309D*

SCTA SAN DIEGO 1/6, January 6, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSean Canullas  1009D*
WinLou Calungcagin   D*
WinKenneth Brown  241D*
WinRyan Mcnaughton   D*

HPTA WAILUKU 1/12/01, January 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCy Fukagawa   D*

MATA CHAMP #1 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Hume  233D*

MWTA DESIGN 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJoseph Bates   D*
WinOmar Husseini  511D*

SWTA PHOENIX 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Chavez  1393D*
WinJake Heims  247D*
WinTom Strandberg   D*
WinBrian Graham   D*

TTA WINTER GS 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrian Bogus   D*
WinMatt Fay   D*
WinAndy Bazan   D*
WinJustin Wolfshohl   D*

FTA DESIGN #1 1/13, January 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPJ Passalacqua  438D*
WinSukhwa Young  18D*
WinMichael Green  230D*
WinGregory Levy  264D*
WinPaul Ramy   D*
WinDavid Sheng  474D*
WinBrian Ahmes   D*

MSTA SR 1/19/01, January 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinVan Pangilinan   D*

SCTA WHITTIER 1/20, January 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTravis Kinard   D*
WinAlexandre Anselme   D*
WinAaron Yovan  32D*
WinKarl Snyder  421D*
WinTigran Martirosyan   D*
WinHarutyun Sofyan   D*

NTA FLAGSHIP 2/2, February 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinNick Finney   D*
WinDan Jacobs   D*
WinBen Barrett   D*
WinRobert Finney   D*

STA GA ACE 2/2/01, February 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTerrell Olagbegi  1191D*

SCTA FULLERTON 2/3, February 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAndrew James  979D*
WinAshwat Sarohia  183D*

SWTA VAL SUN 2/8/01, February 8, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAlex Schroeder   D*

MSTA SR 2/10/01, February 10, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSteven Dachille   D*

USTA NAT OP-FL 2/01, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinReed Rubenstein  371D*
WinMike Birzon   D*
WinTodd Goldberg   D*
WinSumil Menon  796D*
WinAshwat Sarohia  183D*

ITA SWEETHEART 2/16, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJon Liccardi   D*

PNW MINT VAL 2/16, February 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDanny Keo   D*
WinMartin Uylangco   D*

FTA DESIGN#2 2/17/01, February 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinDavid Tafur  209D*
WinNestor Briceno  96D*
WinChris Brandi   D*
WinJason Pardon   D*
WinRyan Legrange   D*
WinJoe Grizzi   D*
WinDonald Miles  286D*
WinAndrew Taylor  477D*
WinBradley Sharkey   D*

PNW LITHIA VAL 2/23, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAndre Nilsson   D*

MVTA SWEET 16 2/23, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichael Cork  1266D*

MSTA SRE 2/23/01, February 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinSamir Ghia  576D*
WinJeff Kivitz  285D*
WinMatt Cherner-Ranft  328D*
WinGarrett Neff  1145D*

SWTA SUN CITY 2/24, February 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEduardo Sandoval  1037D*
WinOswaldo Lopez   D*

MATA CHAMP#2 3/2/01, March 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBrandon Johnson  315D*
WinMartin Black  587D*

MWTA CARMEL 3/2/01, March 2, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMatt Miller   D*
WinOliver Anthis   D*

SCTA SOUTH BAY 3/3, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPeter Farkas  278D*
WinBrian Morton  84D*
WinTigran Martirosyan   D*
WinSergi Modoc  103D*

JR SPRING FLING 01, March 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinAaron Badart   D*

NTA SWEET 16 3/9, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJoe Lafleur   D*

SWTA SWEET 16 3/10, March 9, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMark Bettis  765D*

PNW KITSAP 3/16/01, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRoma Tkachenko   D*
WinAlex Gilbert   D*

TTA AUSTIN MZ 3/16, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRemus Anduiza  727D*
WinIsaac Pino   D*
WinPaul Haley   D*
WinGreg Bienvenu  1000D*
WinKeith Powell   D*
WinJason Gould  362D*
WinThomas Atwater  786D*
WinSammy Duran   D*
WinCraig Weymer  1292D*

MWTA PEPSI 3/16/01, March 16, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichael Baugh   D*
WinMatt Suter   D*

SCTA LNG BCH 3/17/01, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKuba Gebel   D*
WinJohn Siefke  499D*
WinJesse Ferlianto  216D*

STA SUPCIR GA 3/17, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRyan Peisel  426D*

MWTA DESIGN 3/17/01, March 17, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinConner Murnighan  106D*

MSTA SR 3/23/01, March 23, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPeter Pine  766D*
WinKellen Thomas  1039D*
WinJeffrey Olson  1373D*

HPTA BARBERS PT 3/24, March 24, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJason Gumaer   D*
WinTyler Black  432D*

PNW TRI-CITY 3/30/01, March 30, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJacob Stocking   D*

SCTA HARPER INK 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJerome Raguero   D*
WinDaniel Barbasa   D*
WinHardy Ehlers   D*
WinDanny Furman  588D*
WinNing Shao   D*
WinJohn Suvor  1166D*

FTA JR EASTER 3/31, March 31, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinTony Larson  634D*

USTA NAT OP-CA 4/01, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinRyan Berger  306D*
WinAshwat Sarohia  183D*
WinChristopher Hom  1162D*
WinReid Arthur  680D*
WinAnson Hsu  1183D*
WinPhillip Webb   D*
WinBrian West  451D*
WinJerome Kirkland   D*
WinRyan Nelson   D*

USTA NAT OP-TX 4/01, April 7, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinReid Bourgeois  269D*
WinJames Ebert   D*

USTA SN SPRG 4/01, April 12, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChris Gonyer  3D*
WinPrakash Amritraj  10D*
WinRoger Gubser   D*
WinJonathan Stokke  29D*
WinBrian Morton  84D*
WinDerek Porter  60D*
WinPhilip Lem  72D*
WinNick Meythaler  74D*
WinJason Varela  124D*

SWTA AZ OPEN 4/13/01, April 13, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKarlo Arapovic  1001D*

NCTA SPRTIME 4/14/01, April 14, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJames Rosenheim  1274D*
WinRicardo Jacutin  656D*

TTA HOUSTON MZ 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinPaul Haley   D*
WinDavid Huffman  862D*
WinWestin Hudnall  885D*

ETA SEG II CL#1 4/20, April 20, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinThomas Bagnato  194D*
WinMatt Singer   D*
WinJon Magnes  81D*
WinAlexander Davis   D*
WinZachary Rodd  575D*
WinTodd Lecher   D*
WinJeff Carter  181D*

STA SUPCIR AR 4/21, April 21, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHunter Benson  200D*

PNW MERCER ISL 4/27, April 27, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinBlake Twisselman   D*

MUTERSPAW 5/3/01, May 3, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinHunter Emmott   D*
WinMorgan Bauer  136D*
WinNick Caldwell  255D*
WinRobert Kennedy  758D*

STA SUPCIR SC 5/5/01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinMichael Fraser  1216D*
WinBarrett Neal  1052D*

SCTA ANAHEIM 5/5/01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGarrett Leight  441D*
WinCameron Ball  142D*
WinDavid Keyes  348D*
WinMatt Jones  223D*
WinJeff Lawrence  610D*
WinJeffrey Melnick  378D*
WinHunter Jack   D*

USTA INTERSCHOL-E 01, May 5, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEric Deroche  196D*
WinMatthew Roberts  92D*
WinChad Trentacosta  508D*

TTA DALLAS MZ 5/11, May 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinKaustubh Shiralkar   D*

SWTA PEPSI 5/11/01, May 11, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChris Landauer   D*

ETA SEG II CL#3 5/18, May 18, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinLiam Cushing  1210D*
WinDaniel Cohen  169D*
WinLeo Basica  224D*
WinC Realista  880D*
WinHart Ku  237D*

STA SUPCIR TN 5/19, May 19, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinChad Fernandez  616D*
WinRishi Chopra   D*
WinJim Rives   D*
WinJeff Guerry   D*
WinAndrew Olswing  1207D*

PEACH STATE 2001, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJosip Rupena  70D*
WinChad Trentacosta  508D*
WinJoseph Smeeton  483D*

MWTA PREQUAL SE 5/25, May 25, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinEric Pokoyoway   D*
WinPatrick Pedano   D*
WinAlan Chu   D*

QUIKSILVER JR 2001, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinJesse Ferlianto  216D*
WinGarrett Leight  441D*
WinAkira Sawada   D*

FTA DESIGN #3 5/26, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinGregory Levy  264D*
WinBlake Rosenthal  1181D*
WinNestor Briceno  96D*
WinRussell Hall  1093D*
WinVal Banada  129D*

ITA MEM DAY 5/25/01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinScott Wood   D*
WinSean Hubbard   D*

CTA SECT'L 5/26/01, May 26, 2001

Rnd

Result

Opponent  

Rank

Score 
WinCarlos Medina   D*
WinAlvaro Reymunde   D*

* STAR does not count these matches.



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative