Boys' 16 Singles
   Florida Players   

Sukhwa Young 2001 USTA Junior Super National Selection List

Top players: 1. Sukhwa Young, 2. James Wan, 3. Brendan Evans, 4. Wayne Odesnik, 5. Luke Shields

Published on October 29, 2001 at 11am.
This list includes 620 eligible players and 21257 match results.





 Rank  

 Name

 City

 State
 1   Young, Sukhwa   Wesley Chapel   FL
 3   Evans, Brendan   Key Biscayne   FL
 4   Odesnik, Wayne   Weston   FL
 12   Fass, Adam   Parkland   FL
 14   Chirico, Jarrett   Bradenton   FL
 17   Briceno, Nestor   Pembroke Pines   FL
 28   Ouellette, Gregory   Ormond Beach   FL
 34   Mirzadeh, Vahid   Lake Worth   FL
 35   Clayton, Chris   Plantation   FL
 42   Neilly, Timothy   Wsly Chpl   FL
 49   Lazarov, Konstantin   Tampa   FL
 50   Dewitte, Fred   Port St Lucie   FL
 55   Jacome, William   Miami   FL
 59   Troicki, Viktor   Boca Raton   FL
 63   Ortega, Alex   Miami   FL
 72   Mcnally, Robert   Miami   FL
 73   Probst, Alex   Sunrise   FL
 77   Uda, Yuichi   Wesley Chapel   FL
 89   Sykut, Maciek   Marathon   FL
 93   Cojanu, Alex   Hallandale   FL
 100   Samara, Michael   Sarasota   FL
 102   Mulligan, Billy   Miami   FL
 104   Heggie, Rory   Miami   FL
 118   Blackmon, G   Pensacola   FL
 151   Dufaux, Evan   Tampa   FL
 158   Sawyer, Marc   Largo   FL
 166   Brauser, Josh   Lighthouse Pt   FL
 173   Buchanan, Ryan   Oldsmar   FL
 195   Clarke, Jonathan   Orlando   FL
 214   Tyler, Thomas   Winter Springs   FL
 216   Trincher, Illya   Bradenton   FL
 217   Ganger, Zachary   Jacksonville   FL
 220   Naser, Adel   Palm Harbor   FL
 226   Gleason, Patrick   Clearwater   FL
 231   Young, Shaun   Valrico   FL
 251   Urban, Daniel   Aventura   FL
 252   Echtler, Marcus   Venice   FL
 262   Bateman, Patrick   Apopka   FL
 271   Dodson, Haley   Belleair Bch   FL
 278   Forte, Steve   Miami   FL
 283   Perry, Joey   Palm Bch Gardens   FL
 285   Levy, Danny   N Miami Bch   FL
 291   Santoriello, Michael   St. Augustine   FL
 296   Myers, Tye-Van   Naples   FL
 308   Killeavy, Kevin   Indian Harbour B   FL
 333   Kenzik, Eric   Ormond Beach   FL
 352   Lloyd, Ryan   Ft Pierce   FL
 361   Theiss, David   Naples   FL
 382   Wolf, Barrett   Delray Bch   FL
 384   Chuntraruk, Dane   Cocoa Beach   FL
 395   Brown, Aaron   Pembroke Pines   FL
 396   Paris, Etienne   Miami   FL
 397   Lapinski, Lucas   Bradenton   FL
 398   Fleishman, David   Boca Raton   FL
 401   VanCavage, Joseph   Ft Myers   FL
 407   Neese, Eddie   Fort Myers   FL
 410   Burman, Ariel   Boca Raton   FL
 461   Papo, Yotan   Coral Springs   FL
 470   Chimerakis, Dimitri   N Palm Bch   FL
 476   Bernstein, David   Boca Raton   FL
 479   Holmes, Kyle   Naples   FL
 500   Schneider, Jonathan   Boca Raton   FL
 504   Pierpont, Brandon   St Petersburg   FL
 514   Daly, Sean   Coral Gables   FL
 516   Craney, Jake   Ponte Vedra Beac   FL
 525   Lee, Daniel   Naples   FL
 553   Veeder, Joseph   Fort Myers   FL
 555   Salucci, Adriano   Miami Shores   FL
 569   Stagg, Billy   Palm Harbor   FL
 572   Brandao, Mike   Weston   FL
 602   Klemish, Derrick   Vero Beach   FL
 618   Forman, Dustin   Plantation   FL
 619   Irey, Joshua   Clewiston   FL



Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 1997-2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative