2001 34th Ektelon National Doubles
This Report:

    Entrants List - posted 5:57 PM on Sep, 19 2001



                               Entrants List                              

Date: Wednesday, September 19, 2001
Time: 5:56:46 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

         Event                 Player Name             Partner Name      
-----------------------  -----------------------  -----------------------
Men's 30 Doubles         Abbott Ben                                      
Men's B Doubles          Abbott Ben                                      
Men's 60 Doubles         Adams Ronald             McPherson Jim          
Men's 25 Doubles         Adesso Matt              John Ryan              
Men's Elite Doubles      Adesso Matt              John Ryan              
Men's 50 Doubles         Adesso Nick              De Hays Ronald A.      
Men's B Doubles          Adesso Nick              De Hays Ronald A.      
Men's 55 Doubles         Adler Stephen            Garelick Arnold        
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Adler Stephen            Garelick Arnold        
Men's 30 Doubles         Alberty Eddie            Day David              
Mixed 30 Doubles         Alberty Eddie            Bryant Debra           
Men's Open Doubles       Alberty Eddie            Day David              
Men's B Doubles          Aleman Julio             Graham Larry           
Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Aleman Julio             DiSopa Rocci           
Mixed B Doubles          Alford Carla             Geisler Peter          
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Alford Carla             Herr Kassi             
Mixed A Doubles          Allen Barbara                                   
Women's A Doubles        Allen Barbara            Stark Ann F.           
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Allen Barbara                                   
Men's 30 Doubles         Alvord Gary                                     
Men's A Doubles          Alvord Gary                                     
Mixed A Doubles          Alvord Gary                                     
Men's B Doubles          Ancheta Brian                                   
Men's 35 Doubles         Anderson Rick            Rajsich Dennis         
Mixed 30 Doubles         Anderson Sheri           Henderson Gavin        
Women's 35 Doubles       Anderson Sheri           Hammond Anita          
Mixed B Doubles          Andola Claudine                                 
Women's C Doubles        Andola Claudine          Noyes Sara             
Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Andola Claudine          Noyes Sara             
Men's 35 Doubles         Andreu William           Guyer Mike             
Men's A Doubles          Andreu William           Bocanegra Richard M.   
Men's B Doubles          Arbogast Gary            Gutierrez Jim          
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Arbogast Gary            Gutierrez Jim          
Men's 45 Doubles         Ault Joe                 Griffin Vince          
Mixed 45 Doubles         Ault Joe                 Chaney Debbie          
Mixed A Doubles          Avery Pam                Felumlee Roger N.      
Women's A Doubles        Avery Pam                Land Catherine         
Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Avery Pam                Land Catherine         
Men's 40 Doubles         Azuma David              Hardy Greg             
Men's 45 Doubles         Azuma David              Baron Mark             
Mixed 45 Doubles         Azuma David              Dexter Elaine          
Men's C Doubles          Baird Bruce              McGuirk Tom            
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Baird Bruce              McGuirk Tom            
Men's 60 Doubles         Banales Paul             Moore Tom              
Men's 65 Doubles         Banales Paul             Moore Tom              
Women's A Doubles        Barbas Stacey                                   
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Barbas Stacey            Kruse Claire           
Men's C Doubles          Barber Eddie C.          Connor Eddy            
Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Barber Eddie C.          Connor Eddy            
Men's 40 Doubles         Baresi Joseph            Campbell Greg S.       
Mixed 40 Doubles         Baresi Joseph                                   
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Baresi Joseph                                   
Men's 40 Doubles         Baron Mark                                      
Men's 45 Doubles         Baron Mark               Azuma David            
Mixed 45 Doubles         Baron Mark               Evans Meena            
Men's 55 Doubles         Barrett Chuck                                   
Men's 60 Doubles         Barrett Chuck            Corbridge Lynn         
Mixed 60 Doubles         Barrett Chuck                                   
Men's 30 Doubles         Barros Maurice           Randles Darin          
Men's 35 Doubles         Barros Maurice           Randles Darin          
Mixed A Doubles          Bartsch Deb              Powers Charles         
Men's 50 Doubles         Bates Donald J.          Tabar Carl             
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Bates Donald J.          Tabar Carl             
Men's 55 Doubles         Battisti Ed              Roe Fred               
Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Battisti Ed                                     
Men's B Doubles          Beckman Mike             Phillips Brian         
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Beckman Mike             Phillips Brian         
Men's 25 Doubles         Bell Jonathan            Wood Shane             
Men's Open Doubles       Bell Jonathan                                   
Men's 55 Doubles         Bellah Mickey            Feldman Jerry          
Mixed A Doubles          Bellah Mickey            Le Thao                
Mixed A Doubles          Benedict Michael         Keenan Mary            
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Benedict Michael         Kyzar Randy            
Men's Open Doubles       Bernardo Pat             Wood Shane             
Men's 25 Doubles         Bernerth Jason           Thoerner Jason         
Mixed A Doubles          Bernerth Jason                                  
Mixed 35 Doubles         Berry Keith              Stefandel Debra        
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Berry Keith              Mills Jim              
Women's 40 Doubles       Berry Marsha             Stephens Peggy         
Women's Elite Doubles    Berry Marsha             Stephens Peggy         
Mixed 30 Doubles         Bertucci Catherine       Negrete Dennis         
Women's 30 Doubles       Bertucci Catherine       Vincent Julie          
Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Bertucci Catherine       Eminger Janet          
Men's C Doubles          Blackwood Ro                                    
Men's D Doubles          Blackwood Ro                                    
Men's 50 Doubles         Bocanegra Richard M.     Brane Jim              
Men's A Doubles          Bocanegra Richard M.     Andreu William         
Women's 35 Doubles       Boley Chong              Hart Kristy            
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Boley Chong              Hart Kristy            
Mixed B Doubles          Bower Cheryl             Bower Jerry            
Mixed C Doubles          Bower Cheryl             Bower Jerry            
Men's B Doubles          Bower Jerry              Hollingsworth Kent     
Mixed B Doubles          Bower Jerry              Bower Cheryl           
Mixed C Doubles          Bower Jerry              Bower Cheryl           
Mixed 40 Doubles         Brabb Robin              Pangilinan Mel         
Mixed A Doubles          Brabb Robin                                     
Women's A Doubles        Brabb Robin              Lee Brenda             
Mixed 35 Doubles         Bracken Duffy            Recker Jodi            
Mixed 40 Doubles         Bracken Duffy            Moeckel Alice          
Mixed Elite Doubles      Bracken Duffy            Recker Jodi            
Men's 45 Doubles         Brane Jim                Wood Tom               
Men's 50 Doubles         Brane Jim                Bocanegra Richard M.   
Men's 50 Doubles         Branley Bob              De Loach Randy         
Men's 55 Doubles         Branley Bob              Warner David A.        
Mixed 40 Doubles         Braxton Ruby             Maxson Doug            
Mixed A Doubles          Braxton Ruby                                    
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Braxton Ruby             Lee Brenda             
Men's C Doubles          Bristol Wayne            Diaz Juan              
Men's 25+ C/D Doubles    Bristol Wayne            Diaz Juan              
Men's 30 Doubles         Bronfeld Michael         Ganim Doug             
Men's Open Doubles       Bronfeld Michael         Ganim Doug             
Mixed 35 Doubles         Brooks Debby             Ruiz Wally             
Mixed Elite Doubles      Brooks Debby             Shreiner Douglas       
Mixed A Doubles          Brooks Debby             Treacy Mike            
Mixed A Doubles          Brown Darrell            Brown Jean             
Mixed B Doubles          Brown Darrell            Wilkinson Jeanie       
Women's 45 Doubles       Brown Jean                                      
Mixed A Doubles          Brown Jean               Brown Darrell          
Men's 40 Doubles         Brown Robbie                                    
Men's 45 Doubles         Brown Robbie                                    
Men's 30 Doubles         Bruns Russ                                      
Mixed 30 Doubles         Bruns Russ               McAlpine Christine     
Men's Elite Doubles      Bruns Russ                                      
Mixed 30 Doubles         Bryant Debra             Alberty Eddie          
Mixed 35 Doubles         Bryant Debra                                    
Women's 25 Doubles       Bryant Debra             Lepow Lori             
Men's A Doubles          Bryant Robert Bruce      Troutman Tom           
Mixed A Doubles          Bryant Robert Bruce      Land Catherine         
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Bryant Robert Bruce      Troutman Tom           
Men's 40 Doubles         Buchanan Doug                                   
Mixed A Doubles          Buchanan Doug            Mehegan Barbara        
Mixed 55 Doubles         Buckeye Judy A.                                 
Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Buckeye Judy A.                                 
Women's 55+ A/B Doubles  Buckeye Judy A.                                 
Men's 40 Doubles         Bulinski John            Cohen Phil             
Men's Elite Doubles      Bulinski John            Cohen Phil             
Mixed 35 Doubles         Bulrice Julie            Pisaneschi Joe         
Mixed B Doubles          Bulrice Julie            Hardy Brad             
Women's A Doubles        Bulrice Julie            Shipman Cheryl         
Men's B Doubles          Burd Mark                Hebert Doug            
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Burd Mark                Hebert Doug            
Mixed 45 Doubles         Burgess Bruce            Richards Marcia        
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Burgess Bruce            Letsche Dave           
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Burgess Bruce            Letsche Dave           
Men's 24- Doubles        Bush Ryan                Loesch Jason           
Men's A Doubles          Bush Ryan                Bush Scott             
Men's 40 Doubles         Bush Scott                                      
Men's A Doubles          Bush Scott               Bush Ryan              
Mixed A Doubles          Bush Scott               Morton Karen           
Men's B Doubles          Bush Stephen             Hardy Brad             
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Bush Stephen                                    
Men's 50 Doubles         Butterbaugh Andy         Griffin Vince          
Mixed 50 Doubles         Butterbaugh Andy         Butterbaugh Betty      
Mixed 45 Doubles         Butterbaugh Betty        Griffin Vince          
Mixed 50 Doubles         Butterbaugh Betty        Butterbaugh Andy       
Men's 40 Doubles         Cain Tom                 Sanchez Ricardo        
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Cain Tom                 Hodgkinson Lance       
Men's 40 Doubles         Campbell Greg S.         Baresi Joseph          
Men's 45 Doubles         Campbell Greg S.         Meltsner Steve         
Mixed 45 Doubles         Campbell Greg S.                                
Mixed A Doubles          Campisano Pat                                   
Women's A Doubles        Campisano Pat            Ulliman Debbie         
Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Campisano Pat            Ulliman Debbie         
Mixed 40 Doubles         Cannella Jeannie         Feldstein Anthony J    
Women's 45 Doubles       Cannella Jeannie         Mehegan Barbara        
Women's A Doubles        Cannella Jeannie         Mehegan Barbara        
Men's 45 Doubles         Cannon William           Martucci Ron           
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Cannon William           Martucci Ron           
Men's 60 Doubles         Caputo Joseph J.         Marchese Alphonse      
Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Caputo Joseph J.         Marchese Alphonse      
Mixed 45 Doubles         Carbajal Jessie          Letsche Dave           
Women's 45 Doubles       Carbajal Jessie          Richards Marcia        
Mixed 40 Doubles         Cardoza Harry            Likens Paula           
Men's 35 Doubles         Carlone Vince            Dixon Robin            
Men's 40 Doubles         Carlone Vince            Sheffield Greg         
Women's 40 Doubles       Carlson Laura            Libke Janine           
Mixed A Doubles          Carlson Laura            Robbins Jeff           
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Carlson Laura            Libke Janine           
Men's C Doubles          Carrillo III Michael     Welch Brandon          
Men's 24- C/D Doubles    Carrillo III Michael     Welch Brandon          
Mixed A Doubles          Carson Jen               Forbes Fred            
Men's 50 Doubles         Carson RO                Combs Ron              
Men's 55 Doubles         Carson RO                Combs Ron              
Men's 35 Doubles         Carter Brad              Stone Ken              
Men's 40 Doubles         Carter Brad              Stone Ken              
Men's C Doubles          Carter Garry             Cassidy Peter          
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Carter Garry             Cassidy Peter          
Men's A Doubles          Caruso Greg              Long Jr. Joe           
Men's Elite Doubles      Caruso Greg              Long Jr. Joe           
Men's 50 Doubles         Cass Mike                Knetzger Larry         
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Cass Mike                Knetzger Larry         
Men's C Doubles          Cassidy Peter            Carter Garry           
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Cassidy Peter            Carter Garry           
Men's 45 Doubles         Castelanelli Bert                               
Men's 50 Doubles         Castelanelli Bert                               
Mixed B Doubles          Castile Debbie           Castile Robert         
Mixed C Doubles          Castile Debbie           Castile Robert         
Mixed B Doubles          Castile Robert           Castile Debbie         
Mixed C Doubles          Castile Robert           Castile Debbie         
Men's 35 Doubles         Cepeda Gil                                      
Men's 40 Doubles         Cepeda Gil                                      
Mixed 40 Doubles         Cepeda Gil                                      
Mixed 40 Doubles         Chaney Debbie                                   
Mixed 45 Doubles         Chaney Debbie            Ault Joe               
Women's 45 Doubles       Chaney Debbie            Stefandel Debra        
Men's 60 Doubles         Chapman Otis             Sanders Bobby          
Men's 65 Doubles         Chapman Otis             Penick Thomas L.       
Men's 45 Doubles         Chizmar Marty            Gloeggler Gary         
Mixed B Doubles          Chizmar Marty            O'Brien Sarah          
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Chizmar Marty            O'Brien Mark           
Men's 50 Doubles         Chmielewski Pete         Sikora Bruce           
Men's B Doubles          Chmielewski Pete         Lamm Kenneth           
Men's 55 Doubles         Cipriani Don             Van Zeyl Bob           
Men's C Doubles          Clark Dale               Trent Stanley D.       
Mixed C Doubles          Clark Dale               Trent Pamela           
Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Clark Dale               Trent Stanley D.       
Men's 35 Doubles         Clay Rich                                       
Men's 50 Doubles         Coaker John              Gravelyn Robert        
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Coaker John              Gravelyn Robert        
Women's 30 Doubles       Cobb Stephanie           Patterson Laura        
Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Cobb Stephanie           Green Karen            
Men's 40 Doubles         Cohen Phil               Bulinski John          
Men's Elite Doubles      Cohen Phil               Bulinski John          
Mixed 45 Doubles         Cohen Valerie            Fladen Gene            
Mixed B Doubles          Cohen Valerie            Fladen Gene            
Men's 50 Doubles         Combs Ron                Carson RO              
Men's 55 Doubles         Combs Ron                Carson RO              
Men's C Doubles          Connor Eddy              Barber Eddie C.        
Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Connor Eddy              Barber Eddie C.        
Men's 30 Doubles         Consoli Scot             Cullins Scott          
Men's 35 Doubles         Consoli Scot             Kirkland Gordon        
Men's C Doubles          Cooper John              Kochis Peter           
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Cooper John              Kochis Peter           
Mixed 40 Doubles         Coplen Shari L.                                 
Mixed 40 Doubles         Corbin Greg              McBain Shanna          
Men's A Doubles          Corbin Greg                                     
Mixed A Doubles          Corbin Greg              McBain Shanna          
Men's 45 Doubles         Corbridge Lynn           Fisher Dennis          
Men's 60 Doubles         Corbridge Lynn           Barrett Chuck          
Women's B Doubles        Cori Alyse               Large Nancy            
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Cori Alyse               Large Nancy            
Men's 50 Doubles         Cortazar Alfredo         Gellman Joe            
Men's 55 Doubles         Cortazar Alfredo         Gellman Joe            
Men's B Doubles          Cotoia John              Odell John H.          
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Cotoia John              Odell John H.          
Women's 40 Doubles       Cox Becky                Likens Paula           
Women's A Doubles        Cox Becky                Likens Paula           
Men's A Doubles          Crespo Tony              Flores Jose            
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Crespo Tony              Flores Jose            
Men's 30 Doubles         Cullins Scott            Consoli Scot           
Men's 40 Doubles         Cullins Scott            Lockridge David        
Mixed 45 Doubles         Curran Thomas            Weisbart Lynne         
Mixed 50 Doubles         Curran Thomas                                   
Mixed B Doubles          Curran Thomas            Evans Karen            
Women's B Doubles        Davenport Tina           Flaesch Susan          
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Davenport Tina           Flaesch Susan          
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Davenport Willie                                
Mixed 55 Doubles         Davis Dan                Miller Bette           
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Davis Dan                Dees Terry             
Men's 55 Doubles         Davis Jerry              Ross Jack              
Men's 60 Doubles         Davis Jerry              Ross Jack              
Women's D Doubles        Davis Lisa                                      
Women's 35+ C/D Doubles  Davis Lisa                                      
Men's 30 Doubles         Day David                Alberty Eddie          
Men's Open Doubles       Day David                Alberty Eddie          
Men's B Doubles          Dayson Edward            Schulsinger Robert     
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Dayson Edward            Schulsinger Robert     
Men's 50 Doubles         De Hays Ronald A.        Adesso Nick            
Men's B Doubles          De Hays Ronald A.        Adesso Nick            
Men's 50 Doubles         De Loach Randy           Branley Bob            
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    De Loach Randy           Green John             
Mixed 55 Doubles         Dees Terry                                      
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Dees Terry               Davis Dan              
Mixed Open Doubles       Dennison Mike                                   
Men's Open Doubles       Dennison Mike            Vanderson Shane        
Mixed 30 Doubles         Denu Karen               Joiner Gil             
Mixed A Doubles          Denu Karen               Joiner Gil             
Women's A Doubles        Denu Karen               Feldman Sherri         
Men's 40 Doubles         DePianta Steve                                  
Men's A Doubles          DePianta Steve           Russell James          
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Devine Richard           Triplett Reuben L.     
Mixed 45 Doubles         Dexter Elaine            Azuma David            
Women's 40 Doubles       Dexter Elaine            Moore Linda J.         
Women's 45 Doubles       Dexter Elaine            Pawka Leslie           
Men's 45 Doubles         Diamantides James        Huey Glen              
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Diamantides James        Huey Glen              
Men's C Doubles          Diaz Juan                Bristol Wayne          
Men's 25+ C/D Doubles    Diaz Juan                Bristol Wayne          
Men's 55 Doubles         DiCesare Anthony 'Toby'  Lundy Thomas           
Men's 65 Doubles         DiCesare Anthony 'Toby'                         
Women's 45+ C/D Doubles  Dick Linda               Evans Barbara          
Men's C Doubles          Difelice Ralph           Frank Dean             
Mixed C Doubles          Difelice Ralph           Palmer Mary            
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Difelice Ralph           Frank Dean             
Men's B Doubles          DiSopa Rocci                                    
Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    DiSopa Rocci             Aleman Julio           
Men's A Doubles          Dispenza Frank           McMorris Brad          
Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Dispenza Frank           McMorris Brad          
Men's 35 Doubles         Dixon Robin              Carlone Vince          
Men's 40 Doubles         Dixon Robin              Negrete David B.       
Mixed 30 Doubles         Dolak Joe                Morton Karen           
Men's A Doubles          Dolak Joe                Loesch Jason           
Mixed A Doubles          Dolak Joe                Wiles Robin            
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Doran Louise             McBain Shanna          
Men's 50 Doubles         Dorr Kevin L.            Pawka Mike             
Men's 55 Doubles         Dorr Kevin L.            Pawka Mike             
Men's 45 Doubles         Dubolsky Van             Marsocci Leo           
Men's 50 Doubles         Dubolsky Van             Marsocci Leo           
Mixed 45 Doubles         Dufresne Dina                                   
Mixed 40 Doubles         Dunyon Marcus                                   
Men's 40 Doubles         Durst James                                     
Men's B Doubles          Durst James                                     
Men's 50 Doubles         Easter Luke              Simmons Melvin         
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Easter Luke              Simmons Melvin         
Women's A Doubles        Eatough Marie            Pocinki Sara           
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Eatough Marie            Pocinki Sara           
Women's 50 Doubles       Ebner Donna              Sands Judy             
Women's 40 Doubles       Edmonds Lori             Froehlich Lynette      
Women's A Doubles        Edmonds Lori             Wilkinson Jeanie       
Men's 40 Doubles         Egea Joey                Mackie Jim             
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Egea Joey                Mackie Jim             
Men's 45 Doubles         Eichelberger Neil        Schaffer Daniel        
Men's 50 Doubles         Eichelberger Neil        Schaffer Daniel        
Men's 40 Doubles         Eksuzian Keith           Schramm Walter         
Men's 45 Doubles         Eksuzian Keith           Schramm Walter         
Men's A Doubles          Elisan Isabelo           Voyne Michael          
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Elisan Isabelo           Voyne Michael          
Men's 35 Doubles         Embry Aaron                                     
Mixed 30 Doubles         Embry Aaron                                     
Men's Open Doubles       Embry Aaron                                     
Mixed Elite Doubles      Emerson Danielle                                
Women's B Doubles        Emerson Danielle         McNeill Sharon         
Women's A Doubles        Eminger Janet            Kirk Cheryl            
Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Eminger Janet            Bertucci Catherine     
Women's 45+ C/D Doubles  Evans Barbara            Dick Linda             
Mixed B Doubles          Evans Karen              Curran Thomas          
Women's B Doubles        Evans Karen              Jackson Barbara        
Mixed 45 Doubles         Evans Meena              Baron Mark             
Women's 35 Doubles       Evans Meena                                     
Women's 45 Doubles       Evans Meena                                     
Men's 30 Doubles         Farell Gus               Garcia Alfonso         
Men's 35 Doubles         Farell Gus               Garcia Alfonso         
Men's B Doubles          Farley Tom                                      
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Farley Tom                                      
Women's 45 Doubles       Farrell-Ove Jeanine      Ross Marilyn           
Women's 50 Doubles       Farrell-Ove Jeanine      Ross Marilyn           
Men's 55 Doubles         Feldman Jerry            Bellah Mickey          
Mixed A Doubles          Feldman Sherri           Keogh Tom              
Women's A Doubles        Feldman Sherri           Denu Karen             
Men's 35 Doubles         Feldstein Anthony J                             
Men's 40 Doubles         Feldstein Anthony J      Helton Mark A.         
Mixed 40 Doubles         Feldstein Anthony J      Cannella Jeannie       
Mixed A Doubles          Felumlee Roger N.        Avery Pam              
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Felumlee Roger N.        Webb Kevin             
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Felumlee Roger N.        Webb Kevin             
Mixed Open Doubles       Fenton Laura             Negrete David B.       
Women's Open Doubles     Fenton Laura                                    
Men's 55 Doubles         Ferguson John                                   
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Ferguson John                                   
Women's D Doubles        Ferguson Kristen         Flaesch Tracey         
Women's 24- C/D Doubles  Ferguson Kristen         Flaesch Tracey         
Women's 35 Doubles       Fields Terry             Mann Felicia           
Women's A Doubles        Fields Terry             Mann Felicia           
Mixed 45 Doubles         Fish Renee M.            Triplett Reuben L.     
Mixed A Doubles          Fish Renee M.            Goldman Andrew         
Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Fish Renee M.            Weins Karen A.         
Men's 45 Doubles         Fisher Dennis            Corbridge Lynn         
Men's A Doubles          Fitzwater Drex           Kisner Drex            
Mixed 45 Doubles         Fladen Gene              Cohen Valerie          
Men's B Doubles          Fladen Gene              George Charles         
Mixed B Doubles          Fladen Gene              Cohen Valerie          
Women's B Doubles        Flaesch Susan            Davenport Tina         
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Flaesch Susan            Davenport Tina         
Women's D Doubles        Flaesch Tracey           Ferguson Kristen       
Women's 24- C/D Doubles  Flaesch Tracey           Ferguson Kristen       
Mixed 55 Doubles         Flick Roger              Sawyer Sylvia          
Mixed 60 Doubles         Flick Roger              Sawyer Sylvia          
Mixed A Doubles          Flis Judith              Loesch Jason           
Women's A Doubles        Flis Judith                                     
Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Flis Judith              Nicolia Julee          
Men's A Doubles          Flores Jose              Crespo Tony            
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Flores Jose              Crespo Tony            
Men's A Doubles          Flores Jr. Jose          Horwitz Lee            
Men's B Doubles          Flores Jr. Jose          Horwitz Lee            
Men's A Doubles          Forbes Fred                                     
Mixed A Doubles          Forbes Fred              Carson Jen             
Women's 50 Doubles       Francis Carla                                   
Mixed A Doubles          Francis Carla            Voyne Michael          
Men's C Doubles          Frank Dean               Difelice Ralph         
Mixed B Doubles          Frank Dean               Palmer Mary            
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Frank Dean               Difelice Ralph         
Mixed Open Doubles       Frautschi Jim            Trachsel Jamie         
Men's Open Doubles       Frautschi Jim                                   
Men's 30 Doubles         Fredenberg Brian         Minkel Jim             
Men's Open Doubles       Fredenberg Brian         Minkel Jim             
Men's 30 Doubles         French Rob               McCunniff Brad         
Men's 35 Doubles         French Rob               McCunniff Brad         
Women's 40 Doubles       Froehlich Lynette        Edmonds Lori           
Women's 45 Doubles       Froehlich Lynette                               
Mixed 55 Doubles         Funes Nidia M.                                  
Women's 50 Doubles       Funes Nidia M.           Rogers Terry Ann       
Women's 55 Doubles       Funes Nidia M.                                  
Men's 55 Doubles         Galbreath Ron                                   
Men's 60 Doubles         Galbreath Ron                                   
Mixed 35 Doubles         Galloway Lorraine        Watson David K.        
Women's 30 Doubles       Galloway Lorraine        Sobotta Karin          
Women's 35 Doubles       Galloway Lorraine        Sobotta Karin          
Men's 30 Doubles         Ganim Doug               Bronfeld Michael       
Men's Open Doubles       Ganim Doug               Bronfeld Michael       
Men's 40 Doubles         Garabedian Edward J.                            
Men's 45 Doubles         Garabedian Edward J.     Montague Russ          
Men's 30 Doubles         Garcia Alfonso           Farell Gus             
Men's 35 Doubles         Garcia Alfonso           Farell Gus             
Men's 55 Doubles         Garelick Arnold          Adler Stephen          
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Garelick Arnold          Adler Stephen          
Men's 24- Doubles        Garner Jeffrey                                  
Men's Open Doubles       Garner Jeffrey                                  
Men's A Doubles          Garzia Ron                                      
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Garzia Ron                                      
Men's 24- Doubles        Gehling Matthew                                 
Men's Open Doubles       Gehling Matthew          Walters Brent          
Mixed B Doubles          Geisler Peter            Alford Carla           
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Geisler Peter            Russell James          
Women's 50 Doubles       Gellman Carol            Sperling Paula         
Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Gellman Carol            Sperling Paula         
Men's 50 Doubles         Gellman Joe              Cortazar Alfredo       
Men's 55 Doubles         Gellman Joe              Cortazar Alfredo       
Mixed 25 Doubles         Gellman Rachel                                  
Mixed Open Doubles       Gellman Rachel                                  
Women's Open Doubles     Gellman Rachel                                  
Men's B Doubles          George Charles           Fladen Gene            
Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    George Charles           Schnittker Marc        
Men's 35 Doubles         Giunta John P.           Martin Jon             
Mixed 40 Doubles         Giunta John P.           Shipman Cheryl         
Men's 55 Doubles         Gladson Tommy                                   
Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Gladson Tommy                                   
Men's 40 Doubles         Gloeggler Gary           Griffin Dan            
Men's 45 Doubles         Gloeggler Gary           Chizmar Marty          
Men's A Doubles          Goldman Andrew           Middleton Bruce        
Mixed A Doubles          Goldman Andrew           Fish Renee M.          
Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Goldman Andrew           Perconti Sal           
Men's 25 Doubles         Gonzales Eddie                                  
Men's Elite Doubles      Gonzales Eddie                                  
Mixed A Doubles          Gonzales Eddie           Gonzales Lora          
Mixed A Doubles          Gonzales Lora            Gonzales Eddie         
Women's A Doubles        Gonzales Lora                                   
Women's Open Doubles     Gould Michelle                                  
Men's 55 Doubles         Graff Lee                Webster Bob            
Men's 60 Doubles         Graff Lee                Webster Bob            
Men's B Doubles          Graham Larry             Aleman Julio           
Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Graham Larry                                    
Mixed 35 Doubles         Graham Terri             Lyman Bill             
Women's 35 Doubles       Graham Terri                                    
Women's Open Doubles     Graham Terri                                    
Men's 50 Doubles         Gravelyn Robert          Coaker John            
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Gravelyn Robert          Coaker John            
Men's 35 Doubles         Gravino Joe              Kaui Keith             
Men's A Doubles          Gravino Joe              Kaui Keith             
Men's 45 Doubles         Greaney Bill             Hendricks Ken          
Mixed 45 Doubles         Greaney Bill             Pinnell Julia          
Men's C Doubles          Green Charlie                                   
Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Green Charlie                                   
Men's 50 Doubles         Green John               Warner David A.        
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Green John               De Loach Randy         
Women's 45 Doubles       Green Karen              Patterson Laura        
Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Green Karen              Cobb Stephanie         
Men's 40 Doubles         Griffin Dan              Gloeggler Gary         
Men's 45 Doubles         Griffin Vince            Ault Joe               
Men's 50 Doubles         Griffin Vince            Butterbaugh Andy       
Mixed 45 Doubles         Griffin Vince            Butterbaugh Betty      
Mixed Open Doubles       Gudinas Cheryl                                  
Women's Open Doubles     Gudinas Cheryl           Russell Kim            
Men's B Doubles          Gutierrez Jim            Arbogast Gary          
Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Gutierrez Jim            Arbogast Gary          
Men's D Doubles          Gutierrez Peter          Hewitt David           
Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Gutierrez Peter          Hewitt David           
Women's A Doubles        Gutmann Nancy            Myers Deb              
Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Gutmann Nancy            Myers Deb              
Men's 35 Doubles         Guyer Mike               Andreu William         
Men's 40 Doubles         Guyer Mike                                      
Men's 45 Doubles         Hage Jim                 McAfee Shane           
Mixed 40 Doubles         Hage Jim                 Pratt Dianne           

 Men's Open Doubles       Hage Jim                 McAfee Shane           

 Men's 40 Doubles         Hagedorn Bill            Papke Ronald           

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Hagedorn Bill            Papke Ronald           

 Men's C Doubles          Hamilton Jeff            Saakian Khachik Hatch  

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Hamilton Jeff            Saakian Khachik Hatch  

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Hammond Anita            Yerton Larry           

 Women's 35 Doubles       Hammond Anita            Anderson Sheri         

 Women's 40 Doubles       Hammond Anita            Key Karen              

 Men's 24- Doubles        Hammons Lee                                     

 Men's Elite Doubles      Hammons Lee                                     

 Men's 55 Doubles         Hansen Rocky             Starkman Ron           

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Hansen Rocky             Starkman Ron           

 Men's 40 Doubles         Hansen Tim               Kirkland Gordon        

 Men's Open Doubles       Hansen Tim                                      

 Men's 45 Doubles         Hanson Tom                                      

 Men's 50 Doubles         Hanson Tom                                      

 Women's 40 Doubles       Hardiman Lee Ann         Mitchell Jill          

 Mixed A Doubles          Hardiman Lee Ann                                

 Men's A Doubles          Hardy Brad               Thomsen Geoff          

 Men's B Doubles          Hardy Brad               Bush Stephen           

 Mixed B Doubles          Hardy Brad               Bulrice Julie          

 Men's 40 Doubles         Hardy Greg               Azuma David            

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Hardy Greg               Wilkerson Kim          

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Hardy Greg                                      

 Men's 35 Doubles         Harnett Bret                                    

 Men's Open Doubles       Harnett Bret             Karp Adam              

 Women's 35 Doubles       Hart Kristy              Boley Chong            

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Hart Kristy              Boley Chong            

 Men's B Doubles          Hebert Doug              Burd Mark              

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Hebert Doug              Burd Mark              

 Women's A Doubles        Heinzl Donna             Huske Martha           

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Heinzl Donna             Huske Martha           

 Men's 35 Doubles         Helton Mark A.                                  

 Men's 40 Doubles         Helton Mark A.           Feldstein Anthony J    

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Henderson Gavin          Anderson Sheri         

 Men's 50 Doubles         Hendricks Barry                                 

 Men's 40 Doubles         Hendricks Ken                                   

 Men's 45 Doubles         Hendricks Ken            Greaney Bill           

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Hendricks Susan                                 

 Women's 45 Doubles       Hendricks Susan          Olich Darlene          

 Women's Elite Doubles    Hendricks Susan          Olich Darlene          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Hennen Johnny                                   

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Herr Bill                Meadows Guy            

 Women's B Doubles        Herr Kassi                                      

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Herr Kassi               Alford Carla           

 Men's D Doubles          Hewitt David             Gutierrez Peter        

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Hewitt David             Gutierrez Peter        

 Women's 45 Doubles       Hiatt Carla              Moore Linda J.         

 Men's B Doubles          Hicks Jason R.           Hicks Larry R.         

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Hicks Jason R.           Robinson Kris          

 Men's B Doubles          Hicks Larry R.           Hicks Jason R.         

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Hicks Larry R.           Singer Phillip J.      

 Men's 40 Doubles         Hodgkinson Lance         Travers Tom            

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Hodgkinson Lance         Cain Tom               

 Men's 45 Doubles         Hodgson Bruce            Miller Harvey          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Hodgson Bruce            Miller Harvey          

 Men's B Doubles          Hollingsworth Kent       Bower Jerry            

 Mixed B Doubles          Hollingsworth Kent       Willemsen Renee        

 Mixed C Doubles          Hollingsworth Kent       Willemsen Renee        

 Men's 25 Doubles         Homa Ryan                Nelson Bob             

 Men's Open Doubles       Homa Ryan                Nelson Bob             

 Men's A Doubles          Horwitz Lee              Flores Jr. Jose        

 Men's B Doubles          Horwitz Lee              Flores Jr. Jose        

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Hough Ruth                                      

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Hough Ruth                                      

 Women's 45 Doubles       Hough Ruth               Kubany Sandra S.       

 Mixed 35 Doubles         House Tammy              Roth Matt              

 Mixed 40 Doubles         House Tammy              Shields Walter         

 Women's 40 Doubles       House Tammy              Pawka Leslie           

 Men's 45 Doubles         Huey Glen                Diamantides James      

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Huey Glen                Diamantides James      

 Women's A Doubles        Huge Cynthia E.                                 

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Huge Cynthia E.                                 

 Men's D Doubles          Hunt Calvin                                     

 Mixed C Doubles          Hunt Calvin              Smith Edith            

 Men's 25+ C/D Doubles    Hunt Calvin                                     

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Hunter David             Hunter Jenniffer       

 Men's Elite Doubles      Hunter David             McDade Walter          

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Hunter David             Hunter Jenniffer       

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Hunter Jenniffer         Hunter David           

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Hunter Jenniffer         Hunter David           

 Mixed A Doubles          Hunter Jenniffer         McDade Walter          

 Men's 60 Doubles         Hurley Art               Karmel Kenneth E.      

 Men's 65 Doubles         Hurley Art               Karmel Kenneth E.      

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Hurling Mike             Stark Ann F.           

 Mixed A Doubles          Hurling Mike             Stark Ann F.           

 Women's A Doubles        Huske Martha             Heinzl Donna           

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Huske Martha             Heinzl Donna           

 Women's 50 Doubles       Insko Janet              Trotter Kathleen       

 Women's A Doubles        Insko Janet              Trotter Kathleen       

 Mixed A Doubles          Jackson Barbara          Marshall Geoffrey T.   

 Women's B Doubles        Jackson Barbara          Evans Karen            

 Men's 60 Doubles         Jackson Michael E.       Testasecca Raymond     

 Men's 25 Doubles         John Ryan                Adesso Matt            

 Men's Elite Doubles      John Ryan                Adesso Matt            

 Mixed A Doubles          Johnson Willie           Willis Valerie         

 Men's 50 Doubles         Joiner Gil                                      

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Joiner Gil               Denu Karen             

 Mixed A Doubles          Joiner Gil               Denu Karen             

 Mixed A Doubles          Joslin Tina              Vasquez Leo R.         

 Men's 50 Doubles         Kaplan Bob               Testasecca Raymond     

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Kaplan Bob               Keogh Tom              

 Men's 60 Doubles         Karmel Kenneth E.        Hurley Art             

 Men's 65 Doubles         Karmel Kenneth E.        Hurley Art             

 Men's Open Doubles       Karp Adam                Harnett Bret           

 Men's B Doubles          Katz Adam                                       

 Mixed B Doubles          Katz Adam                Matson Kathleen D.     

 Men's 35 Doubles         Kaui Keith               Gravino Joe            

 Men's A Doubles          Kaui Keith               Gravino Joe            

 Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Keating Colleen          Torres Pearl           

 Men's 30 Doubles         Keenan Kevin             Ulliman Peter C.       

 Men's A Doubles          Keenan Kevin             Kulback Andy           

 Mixed A Doubles          Keenan Kevin             Ulliman Debbie         

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Keenan Mary                                     

 Mixed A Doubles          Keenan Mary              Benedict Michael       

 Women's A Doubles        Keenan Mary                                     

 Men's A Doubles          Kelly David              Lambert Mike           

 Mixed A Doubles          Kelly David                                     

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Kennis Debbie            Roesti Ron             

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Kennis Debbie            Kennis John            

 Men's Elite Doubles      Kennis John              Roesti Ron             

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Kennis John              Kennis Debbie          

 Men's Open Doubles       Kennis John              Roesti Ron             

 Mixed 60 Doubles         Kenyon Jo                McPherson Jim          

 Mixed 65 Doubles         Kenyon Jo                                       

 Women's 65 Doubles       Kenyon Jo                Markus Lola            

 Men's A Doubles          Keogh Tom                                       

 Mixed A Doubles          Keogh Tom                Feldman Sherri         

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Keogh Tom                Kaplan Bob             

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Keohen Huguette                                 

 Women's Elite Doubles    Keohen Huguette          Tisinger Janel E.      

 Women's 50 Doubles       Kerrigan Dawn            Palombino Carol        

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Kerrigan Dawn            Palombino Carol        

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Kerwick Frank            Pelletier Jerry        

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Kerwick Frank            Pelletier Jerry        

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Key Darold               Key Karen              

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Key Karen                Key Darold             

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Key Karen                Taddonio Frank         

 Women's 40 Doubles       Key Karen                Hammond Anita          

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Kieffer Susan                                   

 Women's 50 Doubles       Kieffer Susan                                   

 Women's A Doubles        Kieffer Susan                                   

 Mixed B Doubles          Kirk Cheryl              Mahon Michael          

 Women's A Doubles        Kirk Cheryl              Eminger Janet          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Kirk Cheryl              Weisbart Lynne         

 Men's 35 Doubles         Kirkland Gordon          Consoli Scot           

 Men's 40 Doubles         Kirkland Gordon          Hansen Tim             

 Mixed Open Doubles       Kirkland Gordon                                 

 Men's A Doubles          Kisner Drex              Fitzwater Drex         

 Men's 25 Doubles         Kleinschmidt John                               

 Men's 30 Doubles         Kleinschmidt John        Wright Chris           

 Men's 50 Doubles         Knetzger Larry           Cass Mike              

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Knetzger Larry           Cass Mike              

 Men's C Doubles          Kochis Peter             Cooper John            

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Kochis Peter             Cooper John            

 Mixed B Doubles          Kochis Rhonda                                   

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Kochis Rhonda                                   

 Men's C Doubles          Kopf Richard             Mitlitsky Hal          

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Kopf Richard             Mitlitsky Hal          

 Men's 30 Doubles         Koukoulis Teddy          Ross John              

 Men's 40 Doubles         Koukoulis Teddy                                 

 Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Kruse Claire             White Sandy            

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Kruse Claire             Barbas Stacey          

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Kubany Sandra S.         McKnight Dwayne        

 Women's 45 Doubles       Kubany Sandra S.         Hough Ruth             

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Kubany Sandra S.         McKnight Dwayne        

 Men's A Doubles          Kulback Andy             Keenan Kevin           

 Mixed A Doubles          Kulback Andy             Moeckel Alice          

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Kulback Andy             Marshall Geoffrey T.   

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Kurth Rick               Kurth Tracy            

 Men's B Doubles          Kurth Rick                                      

 Mixed B Doubles          Kurth Rick               Kurth Tracy            

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Kurth Tracy              Kurth Rick             

 Mixed B Doubles          Kurth Tracy              Kurth Rick             

 Women's B Doubles        Kurth Tracy                                     

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Kurywczak Roman                                 

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Kurywczak Roman                                 

 Men's 45 Doubles         Kyzar Randy                                     

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Kyzar Randy              Benedict Michael       

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Lako Bill                                       

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Lako Bill                                       

 Men's 25 Doubles         Lambert Mike             Ross John              

 Men's A Doubles          Lambert Mike             Kelly David            

 Men's 55 Doubles         Lambie Terry             Soble Jack             

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Lambie Terry             Soble Jack             

 Men's 40 Doubles         Lamm Kenneth                                    

 Men's B Doubles          Lamm Kenneth             Chmielewski Pete       

 Mixed B Doubles          Lamm Kenneth                                    

 Mixed A Doubles          Land Catherine           Bryant Robert Bruce    

 Women's A Doubles        Land Catherine           Avery Pam              

 Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Land Catherine           Avery Pam              

 Men's A Doubles          Langston Jason           Loaiza Enrique         

 Men's B Doubles          Langston Jason           Loaiza Enrique         

 Women's B Doubles        Large Nancy              Cori Alyse             

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Large Nancy              Cori Alyse             

 Men's 55 Doubles         Lattanzio Robert         Rudoni Scott           

 Men's C Doubles          Latter Jim               Maxson Doug            

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Latter Jim               Maxson Doug            

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Lavorgna Steven          Wehmeyer Paul H.       

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Lavorgna Steven          Wehmeyer Paul H.       

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Lawson Christopher       Mahon Michael          

 Mixed A Doubles          Le Thao                  Bellah Mickey          

 Women's A Doubles        Le Thao                  McAlpine Christine     

 Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  Le Thao                  McAlpine Christine     

 Women's A Doubles        Lee Brenda               Brabb Robin            

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Lee Brenda               Braxton Ruby           

 Women's 25 Doubles       Lepow Lori               Bryant Debra           

 Women's 35 Doubles       Lepow Lori               Pinnell Julia          

 Mixed Open Doubles       Lepow Lori                                      

 Men's 70 Doubles         Lerner Vance             Pourroy Fred           

 Men's 24- C/D Doubles    Lesmerises Mike          Solomon Jon            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Letsche Dave             Carbajal Jessie        

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Letsche Dave             Burgess Bruce          

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Letsche Dave             Burgess Bruce          

 Women's 40 Doubles       Libke Janine             Carlson Laura          

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Libke Janine             Carlson Laura          

 Men's A Doubles          Liebelt Ron              Shaw Christopher       

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Liebelt Ron                                     

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Likens Paula             Cardoza Harry          

 Women's 40 Doubles       Likens Paula             Cox Becky              

 Women's A Doubles        Likens Paula             Cox Becky              

 Men's 40 Doubles         Lillis Bruce             Moore Tom              

 Men's 45 Doubles         Lillis Bruce             Moore Tom              

 Men's D Doubles          Lippitt Michael          Lopez Raul             

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Lippitt Michael          Lopez Raul             

 Men's B Doubles          Litchfield Brad          Metlin Paul            

 Men's 24- A/B Doubles    Litchfield Brad          Spillers Jeremy        

 Men's A Doubles          Loaiza Enrique           Langston Jason         

 Men's B Doubles          Loaiza Enrique           Langston Jason         

 Men's 35 Doubles         Lockridge David          O'Brien Mark           

 Men's 40 Doubles         Lockridge David          Cullins Scott          

 Men's 40 Doubles         Loehr Glenn              Taddonio Frank         

 Men's 45 Doubles         Loehr Glenn              Travers Tom            

 Men's 24- Doubles        Loesch Jason             Bush Ryan              

 Men's A Doubles          Loesch Jason             Dolak Joe              

 Mixed A Doubles          Loesch Jason             Flis Judith            

 Men's A Doubles          Long Jr. Joe             Caruso Greg            

 Men's Elite Doubles      Long Jr. Joe             Caruso Greg            

 Men's D Doubles          Lopez Raul               Lippitt Michael        

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Lopez Raul               Lippitt Michael        

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Lopez Richard            Moore Diane            

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Lopez Richard                                   

 Men's 30 Doubles         Lowe Jimmy               Stark Jeff             

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Lowe Jimmy                                      

 Men's Elite Doubles      Lowe Jimmy               Stark Jeff             

 Men's 45 Doubles         Lundy Thomas             Sanchez Ricardo        

 Men's 55 Doubles         Lundy Thomas             DiCesare Anthony 'Toby'

 Men's 40 Doubles         Lyman Bill                                      

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Lyman Bill               Graham Terri           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Lyman Bill                                      

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Lyons Mary                                      

 Women's 40 Doubles       Lyons Mary                                      

 Women's Open Doubles     Lyons Mary                                      

 Men's 40 Doubles         Mackie Jim               Egea Joey              

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Mackie Jim               Egea Joey              

 Men's 25 Doubles         Maestas Dominic                                 

 Men's Elite Doubles      Maestas Dominic                                 

 Mixed B Doubles          Mahon Michael            Kirk Cheryl            

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Mahon Michael            Lawson Christopher     

 Men's 35 Doubles         Malowitz Mark                                   

 Men's 40 Doubles         Malowitz Mark                                   

 Women's 35 Doubles       Mann Felicia             Fields Terry           

 Mixed A Doubles          Mann Felicia                                    

 Women's A Doubles        Mann Felicia             Fields Terry           

 Men's C Doubles          Manne Ron                McGuinness Robert      

 Men's 25+ C/D Doubles    Manne Ron                McGuinness Robert      

 Men's 50 Doubles         Mannino Russ                                    

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Mannino Russ             Pratt Dianne           

 Men's 60 Doubles         Marchese Alphonse        Caputo Joseph J.       

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Marchese Alphonse        Caputo Joseph J.       

 Mixed C Doubles          Marks Loretta            Schnittker Marc        

 Women's B Doubles        Marks Loretta            Miller Bette           

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Markus Lola                                     

 Women's 65 Doubles       Markus Lola              Kenyon Jo              

 Men's B Doubles          Marmer Jeff              Miller Dwayne          

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Marmer Jeff              Miller Dwayne          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Marr Ron                                        

 Mixed A Doubles          Marshall Geoffrey T.     Jackson Barbara        

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Marshall Geoffrey T.                            

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Marshall Geoffrey T.     Kulback Andy           

 Men's 45 Doubles         Marsocci Leo             Dubolsky Van           

 Men's 50 Doubles         Marsocci Leo             Dubolsky Van           

 Men's 35 Doubles         Martin Jon               Giunta John P.         

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Martin Jon               Skadeland Lynn         

 Men's 45 Doubles         Martucci Ron             Cannon William         

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Martucci Ron             Cannon William         

 Mixed B Doubles          Matautia Joel            Wiswell Cynthia        

 Mixed B Doubles          Matson Kathleen D.       Katz Adam              

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Matson Kathleen D.       Miller Bette           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Maxson Doug              Braxton Ruby           

 Men's C Doubles          Maxson Doug              Latter Jim             

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Maxson Doug              Latter Jim             

 Men's B Doubles          Mays David               Mays Ryan              

 Men's B Doubles          Mays Ryan                Mays David             

 Mixed A Doubles          Mays Ryan                Racine Beth            

 Men's 50 Doubles         Mazaroff Gary                                   

 Men's 80 Doubles         McAdam Robert            Russell Charles        

 Men's 45 Doubles         McAfee Shane             Hage Jim               

 Men's Open Doubles       McAfee Shane             Hage Jim               

 Mixed 30 Doubles         McAlpine Christine       Bruns Russ             

 Women's A Doubles        McAlpine Christine       Le Thao                

 Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  McAlpine Christine       Le Thao                

 Mixed 40 Doubles         McBain Shanna            Corbin Greg            

 Mixed A Doubles          McBain Shanna            Corbin Greg            

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  McBain Shanna            Doran Louise           

 Men's B Doubles          McCoy Dave               Peckinpaugh Dave       

 Men's 30 Doubles         McCunniff Brad           French Rob             

 Men's 35 Doubles         McCunniff Brad           French Rob             

 Men's Elite Doubles      McDade Walter            Hunter David           

 Mixed A Doubles          McDade Walter            Hunter Jenniffer       

 Men's C Doubles          McGuinness Robert        Manne Ron              

 Men's 25+ C/D Doubles    McGuinness Robert        Manne Ron              

 Men's C Doubles          McGuirk Tom              Baird Bruce            

 Mixed C Doubles          McGuirk Tom              Sillery Dianne         

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    McGuirk Tom              Baird Bruce            

 Men's 55 Doubles         McKie Tom                Olsen Craig R.         

 Women's 35 Doubles       McKinney Mary            Morris Karen           

 Women's Elite Doubles    McKinney Mary            Morris Karen           

 Mixed 45 Doubles         McKnight Dwayne          Kubany Sandra S.       

 Mixed Elite Doubles      McKnight Dwayne          Kubany Sandra S.       

 Men's A Doubles          McMorris Brad            Dispenza Frank         

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    McMorris Brad            Dispenza Frank         

 Women's B Doubles        McNeill Sharon           Emerson Danielle       

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  McNeill Sharon                                  

 Men's 60 Doubles         McPherson Jim            Adams Ronald           

 Mixed 60 Doubles         McPherson Jim            Kenyon Jo              

 Mixed 55 Doubles         McQuillen Dan            Molina Marquita        

 Men's B Doubles          Meadows Guy              Meadows Justin         

 Mixed B Doubles          Meadows Guy                                     

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Meadows Guy              Herr Bill              

 Men's B Doubles          Meadows Justin           Meadows Guy            

 Men's 35 Doubles         Medina Gabriel           Wong John              

 Men's Elite Doubles      Medina Gabriel           Wong John              

 Women's 45 Doubles       Mehegan Barbara          Cannella Jeannie       

 Mixed A Doubles          Mehegan Barbara          Buchanan Doug          

 Women's A Doubles        Mehegan Barbara          Cannella Jeannie       

 Men's 45 Doubles         Meltsner Steve           Campbell Greg S.       

 Men's 55 Doubles         Meltsner Steve                                  

 Men's B Doubles          Metlin Paul              Litchfield Brad        

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Metlin Paul              Sussman Harvey         

 Men's A Doubles          Middleton Bruce          Goldman Andrew         

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Middleton Bruce          Triplett Reuben L.     

 Men's A Doubles          Milbach Bill                                    

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Milbach Bill                                    

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Milbach Bill                                    

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Miller Bette             Davis Dan              

 Women's B Doubles        Miller Bette             Marks Loretta          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Miller Bette             Matson Kathleen D.     

 Men's B Doubles          Miller Dwayne            Marmer Jeff            

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Miller Dwayne            Marmer Jeff            

 Men's 45 Doubles         Miller Harvey            Hodgson Bruce          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Miller Harvey            Hodgson Bruce          

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Mills Jim                Stefandel Debra        

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Mills Jim                Berry Keith            

 Men's 30 Doubles         Minkel Jim               Fredenberg Brian       

 Men's Open Doubles       Minkel Jim               Fredenberg Brian       

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Mitchell Jill                                   

 Women's 40 Doubles       Mitchell Jill            Hardiman Lee Ann       

 Men's C Doubles          Mitlitsky Hal            Kopf Richard           

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Mitlitsky Hal            Kopf Richard           

 Men's B Doubles          Miyata Glenn             Pfeiler Jeff           

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Miyata Glenn             Pfeiler Jeff           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Moeckel Alice            Bracken Duffy          

 Mixed A Doubles          Moeckel Alice            Kulback Andy           

 Women's A Doubles        Moeckel Alice            Recker Jodi            

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Molina Marquita          McQuillen Dan          

 Women's 55+ A/B Doubles  Molina Marquita          Palaski CeCe           

 Men's 60 Doubles         Monell Jerry             Penick Thomas L.       

 Men's 45 Doubles         Montague Russ            Garabedian Edward J.   

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Moore Diane              Lopez Richard          

 Women's 30 Doubles       Moore Diane              Pomeroy Mary           

 Women's Open Doubles     Moore Diane              Pomeroy Mary           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Moore Linda J.           Stone Ken              

 Women's 40 Doubles       Moore Linda J.           Dexter Elaine          

 Women's 45 Doubles       Moore Linda J.           Hiatt Carla            

 Men's 40 Doubles         Moore Tom                Lillis Bruce           

 Men's 45 Doubles         Moore Tom                Lillis Bruce           

 Men's 60 Doubles         Moore Tom                Banales Paul           

 Men's 65 Doubles         Moore Tom                Banales Paul           

 Men's 60 Doubles         Morrill Grant            Wetcher David          

 Mixed 60 Doubles         Morrill Grant                                   

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Morrill Grant            Wetcher David          

 Women's 35 Doubles       Morris Karen             McKinney Mary          

 Women's Elite Doubles    Morris Karen             McKinney Mary          

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Morton Karen             Dolak Joe              

 Mixed A Doubles          Morton Karen             Bush Scott             

 Women's A Doubles        Morton Karen             Racine Beth            

 Men's A Doubles          Mulligan Rob             Pinkston Shane         

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Mulligan Rob             Pinkston Shane         

 Men's 40 Doubles         Murphy Brian             Murphy Mike            

 Men's 45 Doubles         Murphy Brian             Murphy Mike            

 Men's 40 Doubles         Murphy Mike              Murphy Brian           

 Men's 45 Doubles         Murphy Mike              Murphy Brian           

 Women's A Doubles        Myers Deb                Gutmann Nancy          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Myers Deb                Gutmann Nancy          

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Nance Jody               Perez Mark-O           

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Nance Jody               Perez Mark-O           

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Neff Beth                                       

 Women's 30 Doubles       Neff Beth                                       

 Women's 35 Doubles       Neff Beth                                       

 Men's 40 Doubles         Negrete David B.         Dixon Robin            

 Mixed Open Doubles       Negrete David B.         Fenton Laura           

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Negrete Dennis           Bertucci Catherine     

 Mixed A Doubles          Negrete Dennis           Vincent Julie          

 Men's 25 Doubles         Nelson Bob               Homa Ryan              

 Men's Open Doubles       Nelson Bob               Homa Ryan              

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Nicolia Julee            Flis Judith            

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Nicolia Julee            Racine Beth            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Noguchi Donna            Winston Craig          

 Men's 25 Doubles         Nomura Mark                                     

 Men's 30 Doubles         Nomura Mark                                     

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Nomura Mark                                     

 Mixed A Doubles          Noyes Sara               Wuerffel Jon           

 Women's C Doubles        Noyes Sara               Andola Claudine        

 Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Noyes Sara               Andola Claudine        

 Men's 30 Doubles         Nye Daniel                                      

 Men's A Doubles          Nye Daniel                                      

 Men's 35 Doubles         O'Brien Mark             Lockridge David        

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    O'Brien Mark             Chizmar Marty          

 Mixed B Doubles          O'Brien Sarah            Chizmar Marty          

 Women's B Doubles        O'Brien Sarah                                   

 Men's B Doubles          Odell John H.            Cotoia John            

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Odell John H.            Cotoia John            

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Olich Darlene            Yerton Larry           

 Women's 45 Doubles       Olich Darlene            Hendricks Susan        

 Women's Elite Doubles    Olich Darlene            Hendricks Susan        

 Men's 55 Doubles         Olsen Craig R.           McKie Tom              

 Women's B Doubles        Olsen Janette            Shewfelt Val           

 Women's C Doubles        Olsen Janette            Shewfelt Val           

 Men's A Doubles          Overton Keith            Treacy Mike            

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Overton Keith            Treacy Mike            

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Palaski CeCe             Roe Fred               

 Women's 55+ A/B Doubles  Palaski CeCe             Molina Marquita        

 Mixed B Doubles          Palmer Mary              Frank Dean             

 Mixed C Doubles          Palmer Mary              Difelice Ralph         

 Women's 50 Doubles       Palombino Carol          Kerrigan Dawn          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Palombino Carol          Kerrigan Dawn          

 Men's 35 Doubles         Pangilinan Mel                                  

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Pangilinan Mel           Brabb Robin            

 Men's A Doubles          Pangilinan Mel                                  

 Men's 40 Doubles         Papke Ronald             Hagedorn Bill          

 Mixed B Doubles          Papke Ronald             Trotter Kathleen       

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Papke Ronald             Hagedorn Bill          

 Men's 45 Doubles         Pare Gene                Stallings Troy         

 Men's 50 Doubles         Pare Gene                Upkes Tony             

 Women's 30 Doubles       Patterson Laura          Cobb Stephanie         

 Women's 45 Doubles       Patterson Laura          Green Karen            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Pawka Leslie             Pawka Mike             

 Women's 40 Doubles       Pawka Leslie             House Tammy            

 Women's 45 Doubles       Pawka Leslie             Dexter Elaine          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Pawka Mike               Dorr Kevin L.          

 Men's 55 Doubles         Pawka Mike               Dorr Kevin L.          

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Pawka Mike               Pawka Leslie           

 Men's B Doubles          Peckinpaugh Dave         McCoy Dave             

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Pelletier Jerry          Kerwick Frank          

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Pelletier Jerry          Kerwick Frank          

 Men's 60 Doubles         Penick Thomas L.         Monell Jerry           

 Men's 65 Doubles         Penick Thomas L.         Chapman Otis           

 Men's 50 Doubles         Perconti Sal             Wuerffel Jon           

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Perconti Sal             Weins Karen A.         

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Perconti Sal             Goldman Andrew         

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Perez Mark-O             Nance Jody             

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Perez Mark-O             Nance Jody             

 Men's B Doubles          Pettit Warren            Root Mark              

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Pettit Warren            Root Mark              

 Men's B Doubles          Pfeiler Jeff             Miyata Glenn           

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Pfeiler Jeff             Miyata Glenn           

 Men's B Doubles          Phillips Brian           Beckman Mike           

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Phillips Brian           Beckman Mike           

 Men's A Doubles          Pinkston Shane           Mulligan Rob           

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Pinkston Shane           Mulligan Rob           

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Pinnell Julia            Smith Chris            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Pinnell Julia            Greaney Bill           

 Women's 35 Doubles       Pinnell Julia            Lepow Lori             

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Pisaneschi Joe           Bulrice Julie          

 Women's 60 Doubles       Piscoran Gloria          Schaefer Gail          

 Women's 55+ A/B Doubles  Piscoran Gloria          Schaefer Gail          

 Mixed 60 Doubles         Pletcher Gene            Schaefer Gail          

 Women's A Doubles        Pocinki Sara             Eatough Marie          

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Pocinki Sara             Eatough Marie          

 Women's 30 Doubles       Pomeroy Mary             Moore Diane            

 Women's Open Doubles     Pomeroy Mary             Moore Diane            

 Men's 70 Doubles         Pourroy Fred             Lerner Vance           

 Men's A Doubles          Powers Charles           Roberts Duane          

 Mixed A Doubles          Powers Charles           Bartsch Deb            

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Powers Charles           Roberts Duane          

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Pratt Dianne             Hage Jim               

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Pratt Dianne             Mannino Russ           

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Prentiss Jerry                                  

 Mixed B Doubles          Prentiss Jerry                                  

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Prentiss Jerry                                  

 Men's 45 Doubles         Pushak John              Sismour David          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Pushak John              Sismour David          

 Mixed A Doubles          Racine Beth              Mays Ryan              

 Women's A Doubles        Racine Beth              Morton Karen           

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Racine Beth              Nicolia Julee          

 Men's 35 Doubles         Rajsich Dennis           Anderson Rick          

 Men's 50 Doubles         Rajsich Dennis                                  

 Women's 24- Doubles      Rajsich Rhonda                                  

 Mixed Open Doubles       Rajsich Rhonda                                  

 Women's Open Doubles     Rajsich Rhonda                                  

 Men's 30 Doubles         Randles Darin            Barros Maurice         

 Men's 35 Doubles         Randles Darin            Barros Maurice         

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Recker Jodi              Bracken Duffy          

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Recker Jodi              Bracken Duffy          

 Women's A Doubles        Recker Jodi              Moeckel Alice          

 Men's C Doubles          Reed John                Roberti Ron            

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Reed John                Roberti Ron            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Richards Marcia          Burgess Bruce          

 Women's 45 Doubles       Richards Marcia          Carbajal Jessie        

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Robbins Jeff                                    

 Men's A Doubles          Robbins Jeff                                    

 Mixed A Doubles          Robbins Jeff             Carlson Laura          

 Men's C Doubles          Roberti Ron              Reed John              

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Roberti Ron              Reed John              

 Men's A Doubles          Roberts Duane            Powers Charles         

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Roberts Duane            Powers Charles         

 Men's C Doubles          Robinson Kris            Singer Phillip J.      

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Robinson Kris            Hicks Jason R.         

 Men's 30 Doubles         Rocchi Dave                                     

 Men's Elite Doubles      Rocchi Dave              Sheffield Greg         

 Men's 55 Doubles         Roe Fred                 Battisti Ed            

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Roe Fred                 Palaski CeCe           

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Roesti Ron               Kennis Debbie          

 Men's Elite Doubles      Roesti Ron               Kennis John            

 Men's Open Doubles       Roesti Ron               Kennis John            

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Rogers Terry Ann                                

 Women's 50 Doubles       Rogers Terry Ann         Funes Nidia M.         

 Men's B Doubles          Root Mark                Pettit Warren          

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Root Mark                Pettit Warren          

 Men's 30 Doubles         Root Randall             Schmidt David          

 Men's B Doubles          Root Randall             Schmidt David          

 Men's 55 Doubles         Ross Jack                Davis Jerry            

 Men's 60 Doubles         Ross Jack                Davis Jerry            

 Men's 25 Doubles         Ross John                Lambert Mike           

 Men's 30 Doubles         Ross John                Koukoulis Teddy        

 Women's 45 Doubles       Ross Marilyn             Farrell-Ove Jeanine    

 Women's 50 Doubles       Ross Marilyn             Farrell-Ove Jeanine    

 Men's 45 Doubles         Roth Matt                Shields Walter         

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Roth Matt                House Tammy            

 Men's A Doubles          Rudman Shannin           Simons Doug            

 Men's B Doubles          Rudman Shannin           Simons Doug            

 Men's 55 Doubles         Rudoni Scott             Lattanzio Robert       

 Men's 25 Doubles         Ruiz Wally               Shreiner Douglas       

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Ruiz Wally               Brooks Debby           

 Men's Elite Doubles      Ruiz Wally               Shreiner Douglas       

 Men's 80 Doubles         Russell Charles          McAdam Robert          

 Men's 70 Doubles         Russell Duane R.         Schinagle Marvin       

 Men's 75 Doubles         Russell Duane R.         Schinagle Marvin       

 Mixed 70 Doubles         Russell Duane R.         Russell Joann          

 Men's A Doubles          Russell James            DePianta Steve         

 Mixed A Doubles          Russell James                                   

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Russell James            Geisler Peter          

 Mixed 70 Doubles         Russell Joann            Russell Duane R.       

 Women's Open Doubles     Russell Kim              Gudinas Cheryl         

 Men's C Doubles          Saakian Khachik Hatch    Hamilton Jeff          

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Saakian Khachik Hatch    Hamilton Jeff          

 Men's 40 Doubles         Sanchez Ricardo          Cain Tom               

 Men's 45 Doubles         Sanchez Ricardo          Lundy Thomas           

 Men's 55 Doubles         Sanders Bobby                                   

 Men's 60 Doubles         Sanders Bobby            Chapman Otis           

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Sands Judy               Van Zeyl Bob           

 Women's 50 Doubles       Sands Judy               Ebner Donna            

 Men's 55 Doubles         Saperstein Paul                                 

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Sawyer Sylvia            Flick Roger            

 Mixed 60 Doubles         Sawyer Sylvia            Flick Roger            

 Women's 55 Doubles       Sawyer Sylvia                                   

 Mixed 60 Doubles         Schaefer Gail            Pletcher Gene          

 Women's 60 Doubles       Schaefer Gail            Piscoran Gloria        

 Women's 55+ A/B Doubles  Schaefer Gail            Piscoran Gloria        

 Men's 45 Doubles         Schaffer Daniel          Eichelberger Neil      

 Men's 50 Doubles         Schaffer Daniel          Eichelberger Neil      

 Men's 70 Doubles         Schinagle Marvin         Russell Duane R.       

 Men's 75 Doubles         Schinagle Marvin         Russell Duane R.       

 Men's 30 Doubles         Schmidt David            Root Randall           

 Men's B Doubles          Schmidt David            Root Randall           

 Men's C Doubles          Schnittker Marc                                 

 Mixed C Doubles          Schnittker Marc          Marks Loretta          

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Schnittker Marc          George Charles         

 Men's 40 Doubles         Schramm Walter           Eksuzian Keith         

 Men's 45 Doubles         Schramm Walter           Eksuzian Keith         

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Schramm Walter                                  

 Men's B Doubles          Schulsinger Robert       Dayson Edward          

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Schulsinger Robert       Dayson Edward          

 Men's 55 Doubles         Shaak Graig D.                                  

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Shaw Christopher         Wilkerson Kim          

 Men's A Doubles          Shaw Christopher         Liebelt Ron            

 Men's 40 Doubles         Sheffield Greg           Carlone Vince          

 Men's Elite Doubles      Sheffield Greg           Rocchi Dave            

 Women's B Doubles        Shewfelt Val             Olsen Janette          

 Women's C Doubles        Shewfelt Val             Olsen Janette          

 Men's 45 Doubles         Shields Walter           Roth Matt              

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Shields Walter           House Tammy            

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Shipman Cheryl           Giunta John P.         

 Women's A Doubles        Shipman Cheryl           Bulrice Julie          

 Men's 25 Doubles         Shreiner Douglas         Ruiz Wally             

 Men's Elite Doubles      Shreiner Douglas         Ruiz Wally             

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Shreiner Douglas         Brooks Debby           

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Siderits Brian           Taragan Solanna        

 Men's 50 Doubles         Sikora Bruce             Chmielewski Pete       

 Men's A Doubles          Sikora Bruce                                    

 Mixed B Doubles          Sillery Dianne           Staats Shane           

 Mixed C Doubles          Sillery Dianne           McGuirk Tom            

 Women's 35+ A/B Doubles  Sillery Dianne                                  

 Men's 50 Doubles         Simmons Melvin           Easter Luke            

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Simmons Melvin           Easter Luke            

 Men's A Doubles          Simons Doug              Rudman Shannin         

 Men's B Doubles          Simons Doug              Rudman Shannin         

 Men's A Doubles          Simpson Steve                                   

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Simpson Steve                                   

 Men's C Doubles          Singer Phillip J.        Robinson Kris          

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Singer Phillip J.        Hicks Larry R.         

 Men's 45 Doubles         Sismour David            Pushak John            

 Men's 50 Doubles         Sismour David            Pushak John            

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Skadeland Lynn           Martin Jon             

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Skiff Jack                                      

 Men's 30 Doubles         Smith Chris                                     

 Men's 35 Doubles         Smith Chris                                     

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Smith Chris              Pinnell Julia          

 Mixed C Doubles          Smith Edith              Hunt Calvin            

 Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Smith Edith              Stelma Jan Rae         

 Men's 40 Doubles         Smith Mitch                                     

 Women's 40 Doubles       Soares Lori                                     

 Mixed A Doubles          Soares Lori                                     

 Women's A Doubles        Soares Lori                                     

 Men's 55 Doubles         Soble Jack               Lambie Terry           

 Mixed 55 Doubles         Soble Jack                                      

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Soble Jack               Lambie Terry           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Sobotta Karin                                   

 Women's 30 Doubles       Sobotta Karin            Galloway Lorraine      

 Women's 35 Doubles       Sobotta Karin            Galloway Lorraine      

 Men's 25 Doubles         Solis Greg                                      

 Men's Open Doubles       Solis Greg                                      

 Men's B Doubles          Solomon Jon              Staats Shane           

 Men's 24- C/D Doubles    Solomon Jon              Lesmerises Mike        

 Women's 50 Doubles       Sperling Paula           Gellman Carol          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Sperling Paula           Gellman Carol          

 Men's 30 Doubles         Spiewak Brant                                   

 Men's Elite Doubles      Spiewak Brant                                   

 Men's A Doubles          Spillers Jeremy                                 

 Men's 24- A/B Doubles    Spillers Jeremy          Litchfield Brad        

 Men's B Doubles          Staats Shane             Solomon Jon            

 Mixed B Doubles          Staats Shane             Sillery Dianne         

 Men's 45 Doubles         Stallings Troy           Pare Gene              

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Stallings Troy           Tisinger Debra K.      

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Stark Ann F.             Hurling Mike           

 Mixed A Doubles          Stark Ann F.             Hurling Mike           

 Women's A Doubles        Stark Ann F.             Allen Barbara          

 Men's 30 Doubles         Stark Jeff               Lowe Jimmy             

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Stark Jeff                                      

 Men's Elite Doubles      Stark Jeff               Lowe Jimmy             

 Men's 55 Doubles         Starkman Ron             Hansen Rocky           

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Starkman Ron             Hansen Rocky           

 Men's 30 Doubles         Stead Todd                                      

 Men's Open Doubles       Stead Todd                                      

 Men's 50 Doubles         Steele John              Watkins II Ralph       

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Steele John              Watkins II Ralph       

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Stefandel Debra          Berry Keith            

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Stefandel Debra          Mills Jim              

 Women's 45 Doubles       Stefandel Debra          Chaney Debbie          

 Mixed B Doubles          Stelma Jan Rae           Webb Kevin             

 Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Stelma Jan Rae           Smith Edith            

 Women's 40 Doubles       Stephens Peggy           Berry Marsha           

 Women's Elite Doubles    Stephens Peggy           Berry Marsha           

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Stoffregen Gerri         Welaj Bill             

 Women's 50 Doubles       Stoffregen Gerri                                

 Men's 35 Doubles         Stone Ken                Carter Brad            

 Men's 40 Doubles         Stone Ken                Carter Brad            

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Stone Ken                Moore Linda J.         

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Sussman Harvey           Metlin Paul            

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Sussman Harvey                                  

 Men's 50 Doubles         Tabar Carl               Bates Donald J.        

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Tabar Carl               Bates Donald J.        

 Men's 40 Doubles         Taddonio Frank           Loehr Glenn            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Taddonio Frank           Key Karen              

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Taddonio Frank                                  

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Taragan Solanna                                 

 Mixed Elite Doubles      Taragan Solanna          Siderits Brian         

 Women's Elite Doubles    Taragan Solanna                                 

 Men's 35 Doubles         Taylor James                                    

 Men's 50 Doubles         Testasecca Raymond       Kaplan Bob             

 Men's 60 Doubles         Testasecca Raymond       Jackson Michael E.     

 Men's 25 Doubles         Thoerner Jason           Bernerth Jason         

 Men's Open Doubles       Thoerner Jason           Williams Mitch         

 Men's A Doubles          Thomsen Geoff            Hardy Brad             

 Men's 35 Doubles         Tidabock Mike                                   

 Men's A Doubles          Tidabock Mike                                   

 Mixed A Doubles          Tidabock Mike                                   

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Tisinger Debra K.        Stallings Troy         

 Women's 30 Doubles       Tisinger Debra K.                               

 Women's 35 Doubles       Tisinger Debra K.                               

 Women's 24- Doubles      Tisinger Janel E.                               

 Mixed Open Doubles       Tisinger Janel E.        Walters Brent          

 Women's Elite Doubles    Tisinger Janel E.        Keohen Huguette        

 Mixed C Doubles          Torres Pearl             Torres Ralph           

 Women's 25+ C/D Doubles  Torres Pearl             Keating Colleen        

 Mixed C Doubles          Torres Ralph             Torres Pearl           

 Women's 24- Doubles      Trachsel Jamie                                  

 Mixed Open Doubles       Trachsel Jamie           Frautschi Jim          

 Women's Elite Doubles    Trachsel Jamie                                  

 Men's 40 Doubles         Travers Tom              Hodgkinson Lance       

 Men's 45 Doubles         Travers Tom              Loehr Glenn            

 Men's A Doubles          Treacy Mike              Overton Keith          

 Mixed A Doubles          Treacy Mike              Brooks Debby           

 Men's 25+ A/B Doubles    Treacy Mike              Overton Keith          

 Mixed C Doubles          Trent Pamela             Clark Dale             

 Women's B Doubles        Trent Pamela             Willis Valerie         

 Men's C Doubles          Trent Stanley D.         Clark Dale             

 Mixed C Doubles          Trent Stanley D.                                

 Men's 35+ C/D Doubles    Trent Stanley D.         Clark Dale             

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Trimble Jean                                    

 Women's 40 Doubles       Trimble Jean                                    

 Women's 45 Doubles       Trimble Jean                                    

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Triplett Reuben L.       Fish Renee M.          

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Triplett Reuben L.       Middleton Bruce        

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Triplett Reuben L.       Devine Richard         

 Women's 50 Doubles       Trotter Kathleen         Insko Janet            

 Mixed B Doubles          Trotter Kathleen         Papke Ronald           

 Women's A Doubles        Trotter Kathleen         Insko Janet            

 Men's A Doubles          Troutman Tom             Bryant Robert Bruce    

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Troutman Tom             Bryant Robert Bruce    

 Men's 24- Doubles        Tucker Josh              Vanderson Shane        

 Men's Open Doubles       Tucker Josh              Wright Chris           

 Mixed A Doubles          Ulliman Debbie           Keenan Kevin           

 Women's A Doubles        Ulliman Debbie           Campisano Pat          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Ulliman Debbie           Campisano Pat          

 Men's 25 Doubles         Ulliman Peter C.                                

 Men's 30 Doubles         Ulliman Peter C.         Keenan Kevin           

 Men's 50 Doubles         Upkes Tony               Pare Gene              

 Men's 55 Doubles         Van Zeyl Bob             Cipriani Don           

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Van Zeyl Bob             Sands Judy             

 Men's 24- Doubles        Vanderson Shane          Tucker Josh            

 Men's Open Doubles       Vanderson Shane          Dennison Mike          

 Men's A Doubles          Vasquez Leo R.                                  

 Mixed A Doubles          Vasquez Leo R.           Joslin Tina            

 Men's A Doubles          Vesely Filip                                    

 Men's Elite Doubles      Vesely Filip                                    

 Women's 30 Doubles       Vincent Julie            Bertucci Catherine     

 Mixed A Doubles          Vincent Julie            Negrete Dennis         

 Women's A Doubles        Vincent Julie            Weisbart Lynne         

 Men's A Doubles          Voyne Michael            Elisan Isabelo         

 Mixed A Doubles          Voyne Michael            Francis Carla          

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Voyne Michael            Elisan Isabelo         

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Wachtel Chris            Wachtel Kerri          

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Wachtel Kerri            Wachtel Chris          

 Women's Open Doubles     Wachtel Kerri                                   

 Men's 24- Doubles        Walters Brent            Williams Mitch         

 Mixed Open Doubles       Walters Brent            Tisinger Janel E.      

 Men's Open Doubles       Walters Brent            Gehling Matthew        

 Men's 50 Doubles         Warner David A.          Green John             

 Men's 55 Doubles         Warner David A.          Branley Bob            

 Men's 30 Doubles         Warren Glenn                                    

 Men's 35 Doubles         Warren Glenn                                    

 Men's 50 Doubles         Watkins II Ralph         Steele John            

 Men's 45+ C/D Doubles    Watkins II Ralph         Steele John            

 Men's 35 Doubles         Watson David K.                                 

 Men's 40 Doubles         Watson David K.                                 

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Watson David K.          Galloway Lorraine      

 Mixed B Doubles          Webb Kevin               Stelma Jan Rae         

 Men's 35+ A/B Doubles    Webb Kevin               Felumlee Roger N.      

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Webb Kevin               Felumlee Roger N.      

 Men's 55 Doubles         Webster Bob              Graff Lee              

 Men's 60 Doubles         Webster Bob              Graff Lee              

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Wehmeyer Paul H.         Lavorgna Steven        

 Men's 55+ C/D Doubles    Wehmeyer Paul H.         Lavorgna Steven        

 Men's 50 Doubles         Weinand Roger                                   

 Men's 45+ A/B Doubles    Weinand Roger                                   

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Weins Karen A.           Perconti Sal           

 Women's A Doubles        Weins Karen A.                                  

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Weins Karen A.           Fish Renee M.          

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Weisbart Lynne           Curran Thomas          

 Women's A Doubles        Weisbart Lynne           Vincent Julie          

 Women's 45+ A/B Doubles  Weisbart Lynne           Kirk Cheryl            

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Welaj Bill               Stoffregen Gerri       

 Mixed 50 Doubles         Welaj Bill                                      

 Men's C Doubles          Welch Brandon            Carrillo III Michael   

 Men's 24- C/D Doubles    Welch Brandon            Carrillo III Michael   

 Men's 40 Doubles         Wells Don                                       

 Men's A Doubles          Wells Don                                       

 Men's 60 Doubles         Wetcher David            Morrill Grant          

 Men's 55+ A/B Doubles    Wetcher David            Morrill Grant          

 Mixed 30 Doubles         White Sandy                                     

 Women's 25+ A/B Doubles  White Sandy              Kruse Claire           

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Whitten Evelyn           Whitten Paul           

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Whitten Evelyn           Whitten Paul           

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Whitten Paul             Whitten Evelyn         

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Whitten Paul             Whitten Evelyn         

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Wiles Robin                                     

 Mixed A Doubles          Wiles Robin              Dolak Joe              

 Women's A Doubles        Wiles Robin                                     

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Wilkerson Kim            Shaw Christopher       

 Mixed 40 Doubles         Wilkerson Kim            Hardy Greg             

 Mixed B Doubles          Wilkinson Jeanie         Brown Darrell          

 Women's A Doubles        Wilkinson Jeanie         Edmonds Lori           

 Mixed B Doubles          Willemsen Renee          Hollingsworth Kent     

 Mixed C Doubles          Willemsen Renee          Hollingsworth Kent     

 Men's 24- Doubles        Williams Mitch           Walters Brent          

 Mixed Open Doubles       Williams Mitch                                  

 Men's Open Doubles       Williams Mitch           Thoerner Jason         

 Mixed A Doubles          Willis Valerie           Johnson Willie         

 Women's B Doubles        Willis Valerie           Trent Pamela           

 Mixed 45 Doubles         Winston Craig            Noguchi Donna          

 Mixed B Doubles          Wiswell Cynthia          Matautia Joel          

 Men's 35 Doubles         Wong John                Medina Gabriel         

 Men's Elite Doubles      Wong John                Medina Gabriel         

 Men's 25 Doubles         Wood Shane               Bell Jonathan          

 Mixed 25 Doubles         Wood Shane                                      

 Men's Open Doubles       Wood Shane               Bernardo Pat           

 Men's 45 Doubles         Wood Tom                 Brane Jim              

 Men's 30 Doubles         Wright Chris             Kleinschmidt John      

 Men's Open Doubles       Wright Chris             Tucker Josh            

 Men's 50 Doubles         Wuerffel Jon             Perconti Sal           

 Mixed A Doubles          Wuerffel Jon             Noyes Sara             

 Men's 30 Doubles         Yerton Larry                                    

 Mixed 30 Doubles         Yerton Larry             Hammond Anita          

 Mixed 35 Doubles         Yerton Larry             Olich Darlene          

 -----------------------  -----------------------  -----------------------

 Total: 1298 records                                                      

 

 End of Entrants List.

 


Information last updated on November 14, 2001 at 7:39 PM
Contact Linda Mojer with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Credits

© 2001 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative