22nd Annual Oyster Luv NTRP
This Report:

    Next Match Time Report - posted 8:21 PM on Nov, 6 2003



            Next Match Time Report           

Date: Thursday, November 6, 2003
Time: 8:21:40 PM
--------------------------------------------

      Player Name            City       ST  
-----------------------  -------------  --  
Adams Jodie C            Ridgeland      MS  
  Sat 1:00 PM  R   Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Adams Nicholas           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Amacker Teresa G.        Poplarville    MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Anderson Glenda L.       Poplarville    MS  
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Andy Hope                Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:30 AM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Andy Orlando             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Assaf Ed                 Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 11:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Attaway-Fink Betty       Poplarville    MS  
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Atwell Donald R          San Antonio    TX  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Atwell Rusty             San Antonio    TX  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Barlow Robert G          Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Barnes Becky A           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Beck Jeffrey J           Mt Pleasant    SC  
  Sat 12:30 PM R   Men's Open Singles  

Boggs Charles            Wiggins        MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Bonner Mike              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Boyer Debbie A           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Boyles Jeff              Ridgeland      MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Brown Ed M               Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Buchanan Nicole          Ridgeland      MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Busche Melissa           Laurel         MS  
                   Women's 3.0 Singles 
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Butler Greg              Ellisville     MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Butler Laura L           Ellisville     MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Carpenter Julie          Brandon        MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Cartwright Isobel H.     Hattiesburg    MS  
                   Women's 4.0 Singles 
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Cleary Niamh             Biloxi         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Singles 

Coaker Sheryle C         Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Cochran Cindy S.         Purvis         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Cochran Kevin K          Purvis         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Coffey Celia             Madison        MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Cooper Ronald            Wiggins        Ms  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   

Cottrell Chris           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Cottrell Michelle        Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Crawford Lyn P           Jackson        MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Deere Andrew             Mccomb         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Deere Vicky              Mccomb         MS  
  Sat 8:30 AM  TP  Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Domergue Regis           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Edwards Mary L           Columbia       MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Farris Laurie A.         Ridgeland      MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Frye H Charles           Mccomb         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Garman Marianne J.       Ocean Springs  MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Singles 

Garman Steven D          Ocean Springs  MS  
  Sat 9:30 AM  R   Men's Open Singles  

Gibson Ricky             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Gilbert Tina             Magnolia       MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Gillespie Kim A.         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Gilliland Lisa S         Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Singles 

Green Kathy              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Greene Stephanie         Mccomb         MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Singles 

Gulledge Paige           Brandon        MS  
                   Women's 3.5 Singles 
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Haik John L              Ellisville     MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Haley Carol              Wesson         MS  
  Sat 8:30 AM  TP  Women's 3.0 Doubles 

HAMILTON RITA M          Jackson        MS  
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 
  Sat 1:00 PM  TP  Women's 2.5 Singles 

Hammett Holly            New Orleans    LA  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Singles 
  Sat 9:30 AM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Harriel Shelby L         Perkinston     MS  
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Harsh Ann                Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Hebert Barney B.         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Helton Jo Lynn E         Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Henley Jason L.          Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Herrin Nancy             Purvis         MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Holmes Debbie H          Clinton        MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Irizarry Luis            Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   
  Sat 11:00 AM TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Irizarry Rhonda S.       Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Jefcoat Jason A.         Laurel         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Jefcoat Kelly A.         Soso           MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Jefcoat Lana S           Laurel         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Johns David              Purvis         MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Johnson Vera M           Moss Point     MS  
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Singles 

Joyner Leroy T           Jackson        MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Kent Nancy               Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Kim Seunghee             Ridgeland      MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

King Roger               Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Landwirth Carol V.       Ridgeland      MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Langlois Laurie          Poplarville    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Lawrence David E         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Lawrence Sherry          Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Lee Demaris D            Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Leis Art                 Ridgeland      MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Leis M. Donna            Ridgeland      MS  
  Sat 9:30 AM  R   Women's 4.0 Singles 

Leon John C              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 11:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Lightsey Bobby           Petal          MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Lindo Emilio D           Pearl          MS  
  Sat 10:30 AM TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Lockhart Julie C         Flowood        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Lott Susan               Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 
  Fri 8:30 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Magee Donice             Mccomb         MS  
  Sat 8:30 AM  TP  Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Mapp Claude              Ridgeland      MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   
  Sat 1:00 PM  R   Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Martin Jennifer          Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Martin Kevin P           Pascagoula     MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   
  Sat 10:30 AM TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Martin Maude A           Jackson        MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Singles 

Mc Mullin Lynne          Jackson        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Mcbride Eddie            Jackson        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Mccleskey Teresa         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Singles 

Mccraw Judy B            Laurel         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Mead Lawrence R          Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   

Meincke John F           Mccomb         MS  
  Sat 9:30 AM  R   Men's Open Singles  

Miller Kevin             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 11:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Moore Katie              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Singles 

MORING LISA              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 
  Fri 8:30 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Norcross Joshua          Laurel         MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Norcross Linda S         Laurel         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Ortiz Pedro A            Baton Rouge    LA  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Owens Margie L           Jackson        MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Paciotti Chris T         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Pardue Becky             Lumberton      MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Parks Debbie             Petal          MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Singles 

Parks Mike               Petal          MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   

Phillips D. Michael      Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Pierce Matt K            Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Ponder Antonio B         Jackson        MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Rayborn Renea            Monticello     MS  
  Sat 8:30 AM  TP  Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Roberts Andrea           Laurel         MS  
                   Women's 3.5 Singles 
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Robinson Melinda         Purvis         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Robinson Michael E       Purvis         MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Rogillio Clint           Silver Creek   MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   

Rota Lisa C.             Jackson        MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Rutland Deedee           Petal          MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Rutledge Gabe B          Lucedale       MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Doubles   
  Sat 10:30 AM TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Salemi Maurice M.        Baton Rouge    LA  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

Sanford Allen            Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Sanford Janet K.         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Seaton Ryan R            Quitman        MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Senn Brian               Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

Shemper Bianca           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 
  Fri 8:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Singles 

Sides Troy L             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   
  Sat 11:00 AM R   Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Silman Beverly           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Simmons Robert E         Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 9:00 AM  R   Men's 4.5 Doubles   

Skeen Brad M.            Brandon        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Skeen Lisa G             Brandon        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Smithhart Lynne E        Madison        MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Soberoski Suzy           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Speights Tracy G.        Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Staples Christa          Laurel         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Stewart Carol            Canton         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Stinson Renee            Laurel         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Stinson Vanessa          Laurel         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Sumrall Elizabeth H      Jackson        MS  
  Sat 10:00 AM R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Tamberg Wendy P          Purvis         MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Tanner Bunny             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Tatum Lesley H.          Madison        MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Taylor Mary Angela A.    Brookhaven     MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Thaggard Leah V          Purvis         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Truong Gai               Biloxi         MS  
                   Women's 3.5 Singles 
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Walker Tina              Ellisville     MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Walters Jan S            Laurel         MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Ward Pam L               Laurel         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Women's 4.0 Doubles 

Weeks Denise             Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Weiss David I.           Hattiesburg    MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  TP  Men's 3.0 Singles   

West Margaret            Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Westover Justin C        Waynesboro     MS  
  Sat 8:00 AM  R   Men's 4.0 Singles   

White-Ivey Jacqueline S  Brookhaven     MS  
  Fri 7:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 
  Sat 1:00 PM  TP  Women's 2.5 Singles 

Williams Glenn           Laurel         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Williams Saundra D       Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Williamson Debra J       Poplarville    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  R   Women's 2.5 Doubles 

Williamson Karen S       Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.5 Doubles 

Williamson Todd D.       Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Willis Dora              Hattiesburg    MS  
  Fri 5:00 PM  R   Women's 3.0 Doubles 

Yeend Scott              Laurel         MS  
  Fri 7:30 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Doubles   

Young Lee J.             Pearl          MS  
  Fri 6:00 PM  TP  Men's 4.0 Singles   

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on November 12, 2003 at 11:54 AM
Contact Alan Taylor / Brad Taylor with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative