New England Interscholastics 2003
This Report:

    Next Match Time By Player - posted 11:52 AM on Feb, 23 2003

Other Reports:

    Sunday Order of Play - posted 11:52 AM on Feb, 23 2003


                              Next Match Time Report                              

Date: Sunday, February 23, 2003
Time: 11:52:26 AM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Player Name          
---------------------------  
Aishima (CANT) Yusuke        
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Ma (SMS), Jonathan) 

Akelman (MBS) Chris          
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Linz (LC), David) 

Alireza (SAL) Hashim         
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Hamilton (WEST), Brian) 

Ardente (WHE) David          
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Chon (POMF), Barom) 

Bardaro (BHS) Anthony        
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Nightingale (LC), David) 

Barnehama (WNS) Ezra         
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Dietze (SUF), Guiga) 

Barrow (MILL) Alex           
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Winsor (GFA), Evan) 

Barry (MILT) Jon             
                   Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Tashjian (BRUN), Charlie) 

Bassett (BRKS) John          
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:LeComte (SAL), Jon) 

Bates (TPS) Jon              
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Jones (AOF), Matt) 

Bauer (GFA) Jonathan         
                   #3 Second Consolation (o:Mazur (AOF), Ed) 

Beck (AND) Elliot            
                   Quarterfinalist Playoffs     

Birkins (TAB) Chris          
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Hatfield (SGS), Peter) 

Blackiston (DA) Parker       
  Sun 12:20 PM     #1 Flight C (o:Butler (GROT), Mark) 

Brown (MBS) Taylor           
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Rumin (BERK), Michael) 

Bryan (CRH) Edward           
  Sun 12:20 PM     #4 Flight C (o:Phillips (KO), Scott) 

Burke (MID) Paul             
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Garrett (SMS), James) 
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Traczynski (WNS), Brian) 

Burmon (MILT) Andrew         
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Marshall (GROT), Bucky) 

Butler (BERK) James          
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Terris (CONC), Ben) 

Butler (GROT) Mark           
  Sun 12:20 PM     #1 Flight C (o:Blackiston (DA), Parker) 

Byrnes (WEST) Patrick        
                   #2 Second Consolation        
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Roeper (WNS), Tim) 

Cardoza (WEST) Shaun         
  Sun 2:00 PM      #1 Flight (o:Lacaillade (TAB), Nick [2]) 

Carlin (MBS) Drew            
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Gernt (BRKS), Andrew) 

Carter (BERK) Jesse          
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Culbert (WHE), David) 

Chapin (SPS) Deacon          
  Sun 12:20 PM     #6 Flight C (o:Schafer (TAB), Dan) 

Cheung (LC) Jackson          
  Sun 12:20 PM     #7 Flight C (o:Hoak (AOF), Jon) 

Chon (POMF) Barom            
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Ardente (WHE), David) 

Clark (SPS) Hamilton         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #2 Flight C (o:Pettenelli (CONC), Mark) 

Clarke (CONC) Shaun          
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Nadler (TAB), Hunter) 

Conrad (MILL) Andrew         
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Leetavorn (BRKS), Kris) 

Culbert (WHE) David          
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Carter (BERK), Jesse) 

David (SAL) T.J.             
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Hyde (KO), Zach) 

Davies (GFA) Adam            
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Kelly (BERK), Thomas) 

de Menil (HOT) John          
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Sousa (WHE), Matt) 

Delaney (WHE) Nick           
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Russell (WNS), Justin) 

Desai (KO) Rahul             
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:LeBlanc (BHS), Paul) 

Devor (TAB) John             
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Hollingsworth (POMF), Thomas) 
  Sun 1:00 PM      #5 Second Consolation (o:Gardner (MILL), Thomas) 

Diaz (BRKS) Bosco            
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Fain (MBS), Evan) 

Dietze (SUF) Guiga           
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Barnehama (WNS), Ezra) 

Dow (WEST) Brian             
                   #3 Second Consolation (o:Russell (MID), Chip) 

Dowling (LC) Jamie           
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Walsh (RCDS), Matt) 
  Sun 1:45 PM      #5 Second Consolation (o:Ishihara (SUF), Pete) 

Edelstein (SAL) Jeff         
                   #2 Second Consolation        

Fain (MBS) Evan              
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Diaz (BRKS), Bosco) 

Fine (NOB) Andrew            
                   #2 Second Consolation (o:Ma (PEA), Duncan) 

Fortunato (LC) David         
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Ko (TAB), Kelvin) 
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Holcombe (MID), Chris) 

Foster (TPS) Chris           
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Malladi (WNS), Jared) 

Fuller (TPS) Seth            
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Von Coels (BERK), Georg) 

Fulton (MBS) Reed            
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Smith (NOB), Zack) 

Garand (DA) Olivier          
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Trehan (MID), Sanjay) 

Gardner (MILL) Thomas        
  Sun 1:00 PM      #5 Second Consolation (o:Devor (TAB), John) 

Garrett (SMS) James          
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Burke (MID), Paul) 
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Ruskin (CANT), Adam) 

George (TAFT) Tucker         
  Sun 2:00 PM      #3 Flight (o:Henry (BRUN), Cameron [1]) 

Gernt (BRKS) Andrew          
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Carlin (MBS), Drew) 

Gertler (BHS) Chessin        
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Walter (AND), William) 

Gibbs (BRUN) Adam            
  Sun 2:00 PM      #7 Flight (o:Ginman (TAFT), Alex [2]) 

Ginman (TAFT) Alex           
  Sun 2:00 PM      #7 Flight (o:Gibbs (BRUN), Adam [1]) 

Goldberg (CRH) Mark          
  Sun 2:00 PM      #5 Flight (o:Judson (BRUN), Travis [1]) 

Goldman (POMF) Ori           
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Kwak (MILL), Dustin) 

Goldstein (AND) Harry        
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Kantrowitz (MILT), Greg) 

Greene (BHS) Arthur          
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Usmani (GROT), Adaner) 

Gupta (MILT) Rohit           
  Sun 2:00 PM      #4 Flight (o:Shrubb (TAFT), Michael [2]) 

Hall (CONC) Jimmy            
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Muther (NOB), Eric) 

Hamilton (WEST) Brian        
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Alireza (SAL), Hashim) 

Harper (KO) Jake             
  Sun 12:20 PM     #7 Flight C (o:Lederman (PEA), Harvey) 

Hatfield (SGS) Peter         
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Birkins (TAB), Chris) 

Hayes (NOB) Nick             
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Malfitano (AOF), Ryan) 

Henry (BRUN) Cameron         
  Sun 2:00 PM      #3 Flight (o:George (TAFT), Tucker [2]) 

Hiwatashi (WNS) Ren          
                   #1 Second Consolation        

Hoak (AOF) Jon               
  Sun 12:20 PM     #7 Flight C (o:Cheung (LC), Jackson) 

Holcombe (MID) Chris         
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Fortunato (LC), David) 

Hollingsworth (POMF) Thomas  
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Devor (TAB), John) 
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Whitridge (SAL), Caldy) 

Howard (HOT) Charles         
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Lai (CONC), William) 

Hunt (WHE) Will              
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Pugsley (SAL), Sam) 

Hunter (NOB) John            
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Smith (WEST), Chris) 

Hyde (KO) Zach               
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Wardman (TPS), Bizbee) 
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:David (SAL), T.J.) 

Ishihara (SUF) Pete          
  Sun 1:45 PM      #5 Second Consolation (o:Dowling (LC), Jamie) 

Jones (AOF) Matt             
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Bates (TPS), Jon) 

Judd (WNS) Alex              
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Moseley (MID), Nick) 

Judson (BRUN) Travis         
  Sun 2:00 PM      #5 Flight (o:Goldberg (CRH), Mark [3]) 

Julier (DA) Henry            
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Mazur (AOF), Ed) 
  Sun 12:20 PM     #4 Flight C (o:Leisman (BHS), Andrew [5]) 

Kan (TAFT) Gary              
  Sun 2:00 PM      #2 Flight (o:Simonton (AND), Will [3]) 

Kantrowitz (MILT) Greg       
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Goldstein (AND), Harry) 

Kelly (BERK) Thomas          
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Davies (GFA), Adam) 

Khanna (RCDS) Nikhil         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #3 Flight C (o:Kwon (SPS), George) 

Khurana (PEA) Brij           
  Sun 12:20 PM     #3 Flight C (o:Taylor (BRKS), Burns) 

Ko (TAB) Kelvin              
                   #3 Second Consolation        
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Fortunato (LC), David) 

Kong (CONC) Dennis           
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Wood (SGS), Todd) 

Kryder (NOB) Will            
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Sanford (SMS), Owen) 

Kuo (SUF) Kevin              
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Waldman (HOT), Cameron) 
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Ulibarri (CANT), Unai) 

Kurn (MBS) Spencer           
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Raho (RCDS), Joe) 

Kwak (MILL) Dustin           
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Goldman (POMF), Ori) 

Kwon (SPS) George            
  Sun 12:20 PM     #3 Flight C (o:Khanna (RCDS), Nikhil) 

Lacaillade (TAB) Nick        
  Sun 2:00 PM      #1 Flight (o:Cardoza (WEST), Shaun [1]) 

Lai (CONC) William           
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Howard (HOT), Charles) 

Landesberg (GROT) Stu        
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Voss (RCDS), Parker) 

LeBlanc (BHS) Paul           
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Desai (KO), Rahul) 

LeComte (SAL) Jon            
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Shea (SUF), Jake) 
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Bassett (BRKS), John) 

Lederman (PEA) Harvey        
  Sun 12:20 PM     #7 Flight C (o:Harper (KO), Jake) 

Lee (CANT) Andy              
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Montesano (TPS), Mike) 

Leetavorn (BRKS) Kris        
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Conrad (MILL), Andrew) 

Leisman (BHS) Andrew         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #4 Flight C (o:Julier (DA), Henry) 

Linhart (RCDS) Zach          
  Sun 12:20 PM     #2 Flight C (o:Schutzer (LC), Michael) 

Linz (LC) David              
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Akelman (MBS), Chris) 

Ma (PEA) Duncan              
                   #2 Second Consolation (o:Fine (NOB), Andrew) 

Ma (SMS) Jonathan            
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Aishima (CANT), Yusuke) 

Malfitano (AOF) Ryan         
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Hayes (NOB), Nick) 

Malladi (WNS) Jared          
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Foster (TPS), Chris) 

Marshall (GROT) Bucky        
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Burmon (MILT), Andrew) 

Maruca (PEA) Tony            
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Picarillo (GFA), Grant) 

Mathur (TAFT) Auloke         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #1 Flight C (o:Wilkinson (SPS), Sean) 

Matoi (TAB) Shinsuke         
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Waldman (HOT), Cameron) 

Mazur (AOF) Ed               
                   #3 Second Consolation (o:Bauer (GFA), Jonathan) 
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Julier (DA), Henry) 

McCoy (HOT) Chris            
                   #6 Second Consolation        
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Schafer (TAB), Dan) 

Mestre (CRH) Edward          
  Sun 2:00 PM      #6 Flight (o:Wells (BRUN), Townie [1]) 

Moffie (AOF) Elliott         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Flight C (o:Ng (BRKS), Calvin) 

Montesano (TPS) Mike         
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Lee (CANT), Andy) 

Morse (AND) David            
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Yoo (SGS), Suho) 

Moseley (MID) Nick           
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Judd (WNS), Alex) 

Muther (NOB) Eric            
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Hall (CONC), Jimmy) 

Nadler (TAB) Hunter          
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Clarke (CONC), Shaun) 

Ng (BRKS) Calvin             
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Flight C (o:Moffie (AOF), Elliott) 

Nightingale (LC) David       
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Bardaro (BHS), Anthony) 

Ober (SPS) Will              
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Rotelli (MBS), Kyle) 

Pasquale (BHS) Joe           
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Savage (SGS), Jordan) 

Perry (MILL) Ben             
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Willis (WEST), Brett) 

Pettenelli (CONC) Mark       
  Sun 12:20 PM     #2 Flight C (o:Clark (SPS), Hamilton) 

Phillips (KO) Scott          
  Sun 12:20 PM     #4 Flight C (o:Bryan (CRH), Edward) 

Phillips (LC) Morgan         
  Sun 9:35 AM      #1 Second Consolation        

Picarillo (GFA) Grant        
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Maruca (PEA), Tony) 

Pugsley (SAL) Sam            
  Sun 11:40 AM     #4 Second Consolation (o:Hunt (WHE), Will) 

Raho (RCDS) Joe              
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Kurn (MBS), Spencer) 

Roeper (WNS) Tim             
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Byrnes (WEST), Patrick) 

Rotelli (MBS) Kyle           
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Ober (SPS), Will) 

Rothschild (AOF) Dave        
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Russel (SUF), Geoff) 

Rumin (BERK) Michael         
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Brown (MBS), Taylor) 

Ruskin (CANT) Adam           
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Garrett (SMS), James) 

Russel (SUF) Geoff           
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Rothschild (AOF), Dave) 

Russell (MID) Chip           
                   #3 Second Consolation (o:Dow (WEST), Brian) 

Russell (WNS) Justin         
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Delaney (WHE), Nick) 

Sanford (SMS) Owen           
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Kryder (NOB), Will) 

Savage (SGS) Jordan          
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Pasquale (BHS), Joe) 

Schafer (TAB) Dan            
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:McCoy (HOT), Chris) 
  Sun 12:20 PM     #6 Flight C (o:Chapin (SPS), Deacon) 

Schutzer (LC) Michael        
  Sun 12:20 PM     #2 Flight C (o:Linhart (RCDS), Zach) 

Shea (SUF) Jake              
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:LeComte (SAL), Jon) 
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Yoon (POMF), Jae) 

Shrubb (TAFT) Michael        
  Sun 2:00 PM      #4 Flight (o:Gupta (MILT), Rohit [1]) 

Simonton (AND) Will          
  Sun 2:00 PM      #2 Flight (o:Kan (TAFT), Gary [1]) 

Smith (NOB) Zack             
  Sun 11:00 AM     #3 Second Consolation (o:Fulton (MBS), Reed) 

Smith (WEST) Chris           
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Hunter (NOB), John) 

Sousa (WHE) Matt             
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:de Menil (HOT), John) 

Staley (PEA) Eric            
  Sun 12:20 PM     #6 Flight C (o:Wardman (TPS), Bizbee) 

Tashjian (BRUN) Charlie      
                   Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Barry (MILT), Jon) 

Taylor (BRKS) Burns          
  Sun 12:20 PM     #3 Flight C (o:Khurana (PEA), Brij) 

Terris (CONC) Ben            
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Butler (BERK), James) 

Traczynski (WNS) Brian       
  Sun 1:00 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Burke (MID), Paul) 

Trehan (MID) Sanjay          
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Garand (DA), Olivier) 

Ulibarri (CANT) Unai         
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Kuo (SUF), Kevin) 

Usmani (GROT) Adaner         
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Greene (BHS), Arthur) 

Von Coels (BERK) Georg       
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Fuller (TPS), Seth) 

Voss (RCDS) Parker           
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Landesberg (GROT), Stu) 

Wagman (AND) Dan             
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Flight C (o:Walsh (RCDS), Matt) 

Waldman (HOT) Cameron        
                   First Consolation Qualifying (o:Kuo (SUF), Kevin) 
  Sun 11:00 AM     #2 Second Consolation (o:Matoi (TAB), Shinsuke) 

Walsh (RCDS) Matt            
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Dowling (LC), Jamie) 
  Sun 12:20 PM     #5 Flight C (o:Wagman (AND), Dan [5]) 

Walter (AND) William         
  Sun 10:15 AM     Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Gertler (BHS), Chessin) 

Wardman (TPS) Bizbee         
                   Main Draw Qualifying (o:Hyde (KO), Zach) 
  Sun 12:20 PM     #6 Flight C (o:Staley (PEA), Eric) 

Wells (BRUN) Townie          
  Sun 2:00 PM      #6 Flight (o:Mestre (CRH), Edward [3]) 

Whitridge (SAL) Caldy        
  Sun 11:40 AM     #5 Second Consolation (o:Hollingsworth (POMF), Thomas) 

Wilkinson (SPS) Sean         
  Sun 12:20 PM     #1 Flight C (o:Mathur (TAFT), Auloke [5]) 

Willis (WEST) Brett          
  Sun 1:00 PM      #6 Second Consolation (o:Perry (MILL), Ben) 

Winsor (GFA) Evan            
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Barrow (MILL), Alex) 

Wood (SGS) Todd              
                   #1 Second Consolation (o:Kong (CONC), Dennis) 

Yoo (SGS) Suho               
  Sun 1:00 PM      Quarterfinalist Playoffs (o:Morse (AND), David) 

Yoon (POMF) Jae              
  Sun 1:40 PM      #7 Second Consolation (o:Shea (SUF), Jake) 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on February 24, 2003 at 9:05 AM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative