New England Interscholastics 2003
   The Seeded Players   


  #1 Flightback to top   
  1. Cardoza (WEST), Shaun - Fairfield, CT
  2. Lacaillade (TAB), Nick - Needham, MA
  3. Gertler (BHS), Chessin - Weston, MA
  4. Wood (SGS), Todd - Jamestown, RI
  5. Mathur (TAFT), Auloke - Mumbai, IND
  6. McKay (HOT), Thomas - Ridgewood, NJ
  7. Raho (RCDS), Joe - Rye, NY
  8. Sutton (BRUN), Parker - Greenwich, CT
 
  #2 Flightback to top   
  1. Kan (TAFT), Gary - Hong Kong, CHN
  2. Tashjian (BRUN), Charlie - Greenwich, CT
  3. Simonton (AND), Will - Wilmington, DE
  4. Leong (SGS), LeRoy - Kota Bharu, MAS
  5. Barry (MILT), Jon - Weston, MA
  6. Fulham (BHS), John - Wellesley, MA
  7. Hrdy (GROT), Niko - Winters, CA
  8. Kempner (DA), Chris - Greenwich, CT
 
  #3 Flightback to top   
  1. Henry (BRUN), Cameron - Rye, NY
  2. George (TAFT), Tucker - West Hartford, CT
  3. Beck (AND), Elliot - Concord, MA
  4. Lingos-Webb (MILT), John - Milton, MA
  5. Fennebresque (CRH), Jack - New York, NY
  6. Kofoed (KO), Christopher - Hartford, CT
  7. Mangalji (GROT), Omar - Kingston-upon-Thames, GBR
  8. Nightingale (LC), David - West Hartford, CT
 
  #4 Flightback to top   
  1. Gupta (MILT), Rohit - Surrey, GBR
  2. Shrubb (TAFT), Michael - Warwick, BER
  3. Wessler (AND), Jeff - Andover, MA
  4. McAvity (BRUN), Jamie - Greenwich, CT
  5. Birkins (TAB), Chris - Marion, MA
  6. Hatfield (SGS), Peter - Newport, RI
  7. Landesberg (GROT), Stu - Katonah, NY
  8. Leisman (BHS), Andrew - Weston, MA
 
  #5 Flightback to top   
  1. Judson (BRUN), Travis - Greenwich, CT
  2. Smith (TAFT), Alastair - Hillsborough, NJ
  3. Goldberg (CRH), Mark - Westport, CT
  4. Yawney (SGS), Taylor - Naples, FL
  5. Burmon (MILT), Andrew - Weston, MA
  6. LeBlanc (BHS), Paul - Lexington, MA
  7. Marshall (GROT), Bucky - Haverford, PA
  8. Wagman (AND), Dan - Beverly Hills, CA
 
  #6 Flightback to top   
  1. Wells (BRUN), Townie - Greenwich, CT
  2. McMorris (TAFT), Gordon - New York, NY
  3. Mestre (CRH), Edward - New York, NY
  4. Aziz (GROT), Pasha - New York, NY
  5. Goldstein (AND), Harry - Chicago, IL
  6. Kantrowitz (MILT), Greg - Dover, MA
  7. Pasquale (BHS), Joe - Boston, MA
  8. Savage (SGS), Jordan - Hingham, MA
 
  #7 Flightback to top   
  1. Gibbs (BRUN), Adam - Greenwich, CT
  2. Ginman (TAFT), Alex - Fairfax Station, VA
  3. Gelinas (CRH), Michael - Brooklyn, NY
  4. Greene (BHS), Arthur - Belmont, MA
  5. Morse (AND), David - Sea Bright, NJ
  6. Simpson (MILT), Jon - Brookline, MA
  7. Usmani (GROT), Adaner - Karachi, PAK
  8. Yoo (SGS), Suho - Seoul, KOR



Information last updated on February 24, 2003 at 9:05 AM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative