36th USRA National Doubles
This Report:

    Starting Times - posted 10:29 AM on Sep, 30 2003



                          Next Match Time Report                          

Date: Tuesday, September 30, 2003
Time: 10:28:51 AM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

      Player Name             City        ST  
-----------------------  ---------------  --  
Adams Bruce              Tulsa            OK  
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Kempenich, Randy) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) 

Alatorre- Martin Carmen  Arlington        VA  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Taddonio, Frank) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bouie, Regina) 

Alatorre- Martin Curtis  Arlington        VA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Taddonio, Frank) 

Albers David             Sioux Falls      SD  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Burd, Mark) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Burd, Mark) 

Alberty Eddie            Jamestown        NC  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Llacera, Dan) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) 

Allen Clinton            Dayton           OH  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Jackson, Barb) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Jackson, Barb) 

Alt Don                  Dublin           OH  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Florey, Francis) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:O'Donnell Jr., John L.) 

Anderson Sheri           Glendale         AZ  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Hendricks, Susan) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Hendricks, Susan) 

Anderson Tony            Rochester        MN  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Nelson, Scott) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Nelson, Scott) 

Annear Tim               Dublin           CA  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Hanshaw, Shawn) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Hanshaw, Shawn) 

Arnold Judy              Sarasota         FL  
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Trotter, Kathleen) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Trotter, Kathleen) 

Avendano John            Sammamish        WA  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Matautia, Joel) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) 

Azuma David              Lake Oswego      OR  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) 

Baier Gary               Stevens Point    WI  
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Rautenberg, Randy) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Rautenberg, Randy) 

Bailey Jim               Norfolk          VA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Ove, Jeanine) 

Bailey Malia             Norfolk          VA  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Ruiz, Aimee) 

Baker Thomas             Oceanside        CA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Blackwood, Ro) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Blackwood, Ro) 

Barker Richard           Fountain Hills   AZ  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Coy, Chris) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Dunn, Heather) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Dunn, Heather) 

Barnes David             Warwick          RI  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Horwitz, Lee) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) 

Baron Mark               Herndon          VA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bailey, Jim) 
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Azuma, David) 

Bates Louis              Atlanta          GA  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Roberts, Kenneth) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Roberts, Kenneth) 

Beckman Mike             Victoria         MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Phillips, Brian) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Phillips, Brian) 

Beckwith Sue             Waukee           IA  
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Finn, Susan) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Finn, Susan) 

Beebe Kelli              Lake Oswego      OR  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles            
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Kessel, Karen) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Kessel, Karen) 

Bell Jeff                Tuscon           AZ  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Ganim, Doug) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Ganim, Doug) 

Bennett Mary             Shoreline        WA  
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Bouie, Regina) 

Beresford Teresa         Fort Washington  MD  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Peck, Gregg) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Fowler, Doreen) 

Bernerth Jason           Alpharetta       GA  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Dicks, Doug) 

Berry Marsha             Louisville       KY  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Stephens, Peggy) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Stephens, Peggy) 

Blackwell Mark           Palmetto         FL  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Taylor, Trent) 
  Fri 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Taylor, Trent) 

Blackwood Ro             Oceanside        CA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Baker, Thomas) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Baker, Thomas) 

Bocanegra Richard M.     Topeka           KS  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Brane, Jim) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Brane, Jim) 

Bohn David               Bagley           MN  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Bohn, William) 

Bohn William             Bagley           MN  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Bohn, David) 

Bonnano Russ             Seaford          NY  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Peterson, John) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Peterson, John) 

Bono Jim                 Crown Point      IN  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Deavours, Drake) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Deavours, Drake) 

Bouchard Karen           Dunedin          FL  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Triplett, Reuben L.) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) 

Bouie Regina             Reston           VA  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Bennett, Mary) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Carmen) 

Bowman Rich              Carmel           IN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Pomeroy, Mary) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) 

Branan Donnie            Somerset         PA  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Kreger, Val) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Shields, Gerald) 
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Flis, Judith) 

Brandvold Steve          Eau Claire       WI  
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Solfest, Greg) 

Brane Jim                Kansas City      MO  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bocanegra, Richard M.) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Bocanegra, Richard M.) 

Bronfeld Michael         Pacific Grove    CA  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Fowler, Dan) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Perez, Mark-O) 

Brown Tammy              Boi              ID  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Fisher, Adrienne) 

Brunner Ivan             Madison          WI  
  Sat 01:45 PM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:Lambert, Joe) 

Bryant Debra             Sneads Ferry     NC  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Ehrgott, B.J.) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Alberty, Eddie) 

Bryant Robert Bruce      Sneads Ferry     NC  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:New, Eric) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:New, Eric) 

Buckeye Judy A.          Erie             PA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Mitchell, Herman) 
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:La Castro, Diane) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Conti, Janet) 

Burd Mark                Sioux Falls      SD  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Albers, David) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Albers, David) 

Burgess Bruce            Littleton        CO  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Powers, Chuck) 

Buros Dee                Prior Lake       MN  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Johnson, Rick) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Overcashier, Trixie) 

Bush Scott               Erie             PA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Sansone, Al) 
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Pocinki, Sara) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Teggart, Phil) 

Cameron Kim              Fremont          CA  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Ramirez, Rick) 
  Fri 10:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Ramirez, Rick) 

Cannon William           Montevallo       AL  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Martucci, Ron) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Martucci, Ron) 

Carter Brad              Danville         CA  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Stone, Ken) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Nomura, Mark) 

Cepeda Gil               Palo Alto        CA  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Fichthorn, Ken) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Fichthorn, Ken) 

Chaney Debbie            Indianapolis     IN  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Stefandel, Debra) 
  Sat 02:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:White, Brenda) 

Chesshier Robin          Sioux Falls      SD  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Goth, Wes) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Goth, Wes) 

Childers Charles         Muncie           IN  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Hutcherson, Ron) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Wehrle, Roger E.) 

Cohen Mark               Eagan            MN  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Usher, Ray) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Covault, Linda J.) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Usher, Ray) 

Conforti Fred            Lisle            IL  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Conforti, Michael) 

Conforti Michael         Wheaton          IL  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Conforti, Fred) 

Consoli Scot             Orlando          FL  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cullins, Scott) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Cullins, Scott) 

Conti Janet              Vero Beach       FL  
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Racine, Beth) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) 

Cook Jennifer            New Bern         NC  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Webb, Kevin) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 25-45+ C Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) 

Cotoia John              Santa Fe         NM  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Odell, John H.) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Odell, John H.) 

Covault Linda            Waukesha         WI  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Cohen, Mark) 
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Kieffer, Susan) 

Coy Chris                Elk City         OK  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Barker, Richard) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Tucker, Josh) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Muniz, Annie) 

Cozad Neil               Rex              GA  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Kaufman, Michael) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Kaufman, Michael) 

Croom David              Seattle          WA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Doniego, Benjamin) 

Crucuani Tim             Eau Claire       WI  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Davenport, Tom) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Davenport, Tom) 

Cullins Scott            Woodstock        GA  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Consoli, Scot) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Consoli, Scot) 

Cummings Greg            Bloomington      MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Marchbanks, Lamon) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Kieser, Gerald) 

Curran Thomas            Cincinnati       OH  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Weisbart, Lynn) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Mitchell, Herman) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Mitchell, Herman) 

Davenport Tom            Eau Claire       WI  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Crucuani, Tim) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Crucuani, Tim) 

Davis Dan                Aurora           CO  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) 
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) 

Davis Fran               San Francisco    CA  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mannino, Russ) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) 

Davis Jerry              Cleveland        OH  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Pruitt, Jim) 

Dayson Edward            Blauvelt         NY  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Schulsinger, Robert) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Schulsinger, Robert) 

Deavours Drake           St. John         IN  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bono, Jim) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bono, Jim) 

Dennison Mike            Twinsburg        OH  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Orr, Mike) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Vanderson, Shane) 

DeSantis Joy             Oak Park         CA  
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles             
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) 

Dexter Elaine            Pleasanton       CA  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Azuma, David) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Pawka, Leslie) 

Diamantides James        Humble           TX  
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Huey, Glen) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Huey, Glen) 

Dicks Doug               Alpharetta       GA  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Shapiro, Greg) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Bernerth, Jason) 

Difelice Ralph           Owingsmill       MD  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Frank, Dean) 
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Wold, Leatha) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Frank, Dean) 

Dittrich Michael         Eagle Lake       MN  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Thornton, Terri) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hayenga, Greg) 

Doniego Benjamin         Summer           WA  
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Croom, David) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:French, Mark) 

Doughty Tom              Minneapolis      MN  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Suarez, Jorge) 

Dunn Heather             Prides Crossing  MA  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Barker, Richard) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Barker, Richard) 

Dunn Jonathan C.         Palmdale         CA  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Solis, Greg) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Solis, Greg) 

Eagle Dave               Vandalia         OH  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) 

Eastman Larry            Indepemdence     MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Waterman, Jon) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Waterman, Jon) 

Eatough Marie            Mentor           OH  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Teggart, Phil) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Pocinki, Sara) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Pocinki, Sara) 

Ehrgott B.J.             Madison          CT  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) 
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:McCunniff, Brad) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) 

Ellis John               Stockton         CA  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Karp, Adam) 

Englund Bob              Minnetonka       MN  
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Stillman, Ralph) 

Evans Meena              Advance          NC  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Bouchard, Karen) 

Evon Chris               Wheeling         IL  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Graham, Terri) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Graham, Terri) 

Farell Gus               El Paso          TX  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Feldstein, Anthony J) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Feldstein, Anthony J) 

Feldstein Anthony J      Monument         CO  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Farell, Gus) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Farell, Gus) 

Felicetti Carmen         Bloomington      IN  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Graff, Lee) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Gunn, Charles) 

Ferris Eugene            Madisonville     LA  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Hiles, Harold) 

Fetsch Justin            Fargo            ND  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Freier, Lance) 

Fichthorn Ken            Los Gatos        CA  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cepeda, Gil) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Cepeda, Gil) 

Finn Susan               Mason City       IA  
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Beckwith, Sue) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Beckwith, Sue) 

Fish Renee M.            Dunedin          FL  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Bouchard, Karen) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Triplett, Reuben L.) 

Fisher Adrienne          Tuscaloosa       AL  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Brown, Tammy) 

Fitzgerald Dan           Fairmont         MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Fox, Greg) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Hill, Margaret) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Fox, Greg) 

Flanders Bob             Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Overkamp, Jeannette) 

Flis Judith              Oil City         PA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Branan, Donnie) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles            
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:La Castro, Diane) 

Flores Lawrence          Arlington        TX  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Kourajian, Richard) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Kourajian, Richard) 

Florey Francis           Superior         WI  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Alt, Don) 

Foster Amy               Westerville      OH  
                   Women's 25 Doubles (p:Ruiz Aimee) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Rajsich, Rhonda) 

Fowler Dan               Silver Spring    MD  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Bronfeld, Michael) 

Fowler Doreen            Silver Spring    MD  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Beresford, Teresa) 

Fox Greg                 St. Michael      MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Fitzgerald, Dan) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Fitzgerald, Dan) 

Francis Carla            Castro Valley    CA  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Matthews, Diana) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) 

Frank Dean               Bladwin          MD  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mojer, Linda) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) 

Frautschi Jim            Edina            MN  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Hartinger, Brandon) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Hartinger, Brandon) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) 

Fredenberg Brian         The Colony       TX  
  Wed 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Gudinas, Cheryl) 

Freier Lance             Gardner          ND  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Messer, Kelly) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Fetsch, Justin) 

French Mark              Puyallup         WA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Neff, Beth) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Neff, Beth) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Doniego, Benjamin) 

French Rob               Aurora           CO  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:McCunniff, Brad) 

Fuhrmann Tom             Tucson           AZ  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Pointelin, Brian) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Pointelin, Brian) 

Funes Nidia M.           Novato           CA  
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Jones, Dan) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Kelley, Merijean) 

Galbreath Ron            Beaver Falls     PA  
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Roberts, Gary) 

Galloway Lorraine        Jamacia Estates  NY  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Sobotta, Karin) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Sobotta, Karin) 

Ganim Doug               Westerville      OH  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Bell, Jeff) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Bell, Jeff) 

Garabedian Edward J.     West Chester     PA  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Travers, Tom) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Rodgers, Gene) 

Garzia Ron               Jappan           NY  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Steinberg, Scott) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Steinberg, Scott) 

Gellman Rachel           El Mirage        AZ  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Medina, Tommy) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Shattuck, Johanna) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Medina, Tommy) 

George Bill              Ranco Cordova    CA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Key, Darold) 

Gillio Sr. William       San Lorenzo      CA  
  Sat 10:15 AM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:McAdam, Robert) 

Goldman Andrew           Belleair         FL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Shapiro, Greg) 
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Triplett, Reuben L.) 

Gonzalez Ruben           Staten Island    NY  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Guidry, Mike) 
  Fri 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Mannino, Russ) 

Gordan Dan               Grand Forks      ND  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Orr, Mike) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Gordon, David) 

Gordon David             Hillsboro        ND  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Gordan, Dan) 

Gordon Jean              Inver Grove Hts  MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Kieser, Gerald) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Kiester, Marlene) 

Gordon Ray               Grand Forks      ND  
  Sat 10:15 AM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:Rosenbloom, Amos) 

Goth Wes                 Sioux Falls      SD  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Chesshier, Robin) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Chesshier, Robin) 

Graff Lee                Beno             OR  
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Hastings-Welty, Sharon H.) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Felicetti, Carmen) 
  Sat 03:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Krevsky, Jay) 

Graham Terri             Wheeling         IL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Evon, Chris) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Evon, Chris) 

Green Karen              Waterford        MI  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Winfrey, Stephanie) 

Greenberg Ross           Weston           FL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Metcalf, Aaron) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Metcalf, Aaron) 

Gruner Robert            Howard Beach     NY  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Keogh, Tom) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Keogh, Tom) 

Gudinas Cheryl           Lisle            IL  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Fredenberg, Brian) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Walsh, Kristen M.) 

Guidry Mike              Carrollton       TX  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Peck, Gregg) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Gonzalez, Ruben) 

Gunderson Don            Plover           WI  
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hanson, Allen) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Welaj, Bill) 

Gunn Charles             New Castle       IN  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Felicetti, Carmen) 

Gutierrez Peter          Mtn. View        CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Hewitt, David) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Hewitt, David) 

Haab Bobby               Madison          CT  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Ehrgott, B.J.) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Eagle, Dave) 

Hage Jim                 Fairbanks        AK  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Smith, Samuel C.) 

Hagedorn William         Ann Arbor        MI  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Johnson, Jeff) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Van Hoose, Charles) 

Hallander Kersten        San Diego        CA  
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Tisinger, Janel E.) 

Hammons Lee              Sacramento       CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Swift, James) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Swift, James) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:McDonough, Taryn) 

Hansen Blake             Hudson           IA  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Mettenbrink, Travis) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Mettenbrink, Travis) 

Hansen Tim               Greenacres       FL  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Llacera, Dan) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) 

Hanshaw Shawn            Danville         CA  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Annear, Tim) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Annear, Tim) 

Hanson Allen             Eleva            WI  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:House, Brad) 
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles             
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Gunderson, Don) 

Harmon Michael           Sarasota         FL  
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:McElhiney, Matthew) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:McElhiney, Matthew) 

Hartinger Brandon        Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Frautschi, Jim) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Frautschi, Jim) 

Hastings-Welty Sharon    Corvallis        OR  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Welaj, Bill) 
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Graff, Lee) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Myers, Janet) 

Hayenga Greg             St. Cloud        MN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Kriegler, Carol) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Dittrich, Michael) 

Hendricks Susan          Phoenix          AZ  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Anderson, Sheri) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Anderson, Sheri) 

Henke Tom                Stevens Point    WI  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Vandehaar, Kent) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Tanko, Gary) 

Hewitt David             Sunnyvale        CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Gutierrez, Peter) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Gutierrez, Peter) 

Hicks Jason R.           Vine Grove       KY  
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Hicks, Larry R.) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Hicks, Larry R.) 

Hicks Larry R.           Vine Grove       KY  
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Hicks, Jason R.) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Hicks, Jason R.) 

Hiles Harold             Stillwater       MN  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Ferris, Eugene) 

Hiles Mike               Bayport          MN  
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Manor, Jerry) 

Hill Margaret            Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Fitzgerald, Dan) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Thornton, Terri) 

Hiser Jim                Colorado Spring  CO  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Travers, Tom) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Remen, Ed) 

Hjelm Lisa A.            Carmichael       CA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Nomura, Mark) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:McDonough, Kari M.) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:McDonough, Kari M.) 

Hoagland Gary            Rosemount        MN  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Taylor, Vicki) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Marchbanks, Lamon) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Kisling Jr., Terry) 

Hodgkinson Lance         Cleveland        OH  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Reisner, Jeffery) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Reisner, Jeffery) 

Horton Tom               Libertyville     IL  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Mundrane, Rick) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Mundrane, Rick) 

Horwitz Lee              Bolton           CT  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Valuk, Gail) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Valuk, Gail) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Barnes, David) 

House Brad               Eau Claire       WI  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Hanson, Allen) 

Howick Rick              Sumner           WA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Croom, David) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Smith, Samuel C.) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) 

Huczek Jack              Rochester        MI  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:O'Neil, Todd) 

Huey Glen                Houston          TX  
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Diamantides, James) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Diamantides, James) 

Hutcherson Ron           Warsaw           IN  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Childers, Charles) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Jones, Dan) 

Jackson Barb             Middletown       OH  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Allen, Clinton) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Allen, Clinton) 

Janke Tom                Fargo            ND  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Sturlaugson, Matt) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Sturlaugson, Matt) 

John Ryan                Colorado Spring  CO  
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Shattuck, Johanna) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Vasquez, Leo R.) 

Johnson Hart             St. Paul         MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Stead, Todd) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Stead, Todd) 

Johnson Jeff             Warren           MI  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Hagedorn, William) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Van Hoose, Charles) 

Johnson Rick             Prior Lake       MN  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Buros, Dee) 

Jones Cheryl             Rochester        MN  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Phillips, Brian) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Schatz, Susan) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Schatz, Susan) 

Jones Dan                Atlanta          GA  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Hutcherson, Ron) 
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Funes, Nidia M.) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Wehrle, Roger E.) 

Joslin Tina              Arlington        TX  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Rodgers, Ryan) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Remillard, Ann) 

Kaiser Mike              Forest Lake      MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Wold, Tom) 
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Wold, Tom) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Zadnik, Therese) 

Karp Adam                Stockton         CA  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Ellis, John) 

Kaufman Michael          Marietta         GA  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Cozad, Neil) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Cozad, Neil) 

Keil Dan                 Brooklyn Park    MN  
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Spiczka, Larry) 

Kelley Merijean          Palo Alto        CA  
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Funes, Nidia M.) 

Kelley Robert            Palo Alto        CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Tanner, Brian) 

Kempenich Randy          Minneapolis      MN  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Murray, Tom) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Adams, Bruce) 

Keogh Tom                Jackson Heights  NY  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Gruner, Robert) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Gruner, Robert) 

Kerd Page                Windom           MN  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Southwick, Lori) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Southwick, Lori) 

Kessel Bill              Tualatin         OR  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Nye, Danny) 
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Nye, Danny) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Kessel, Karen) 

Kessel Karen             Tualatin         OR  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Kessel, Bill) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Beebe, Kelli) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Beebe, Kelli) 

Key Darold               Glibert          AZ  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:George, Bill) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Key, Karen) 

Key Karen                Gilbert          AZ  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Taddonio, Frank) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Key, Darold) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles           

Kieffer Susan            Nisswa           MN  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles             
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:LaVoi, Tim) 
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Covault, Linda J.) 

Kieser Gerald            Lakeville        MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Gordon, Jean) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Cummings, Greg) 

Kiester Marlene          Eagan            MN  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Kisling Jr., Terry) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Gordon, Jean) 

Kirk Cheryl              Naperville       IL  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Mahon, Mike) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Weisbart, Lynn) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Weisbart, Lynn) 

Kirkland Gordon          Orlando          FL  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Mervin, Leonard A.) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hansen, Tim) 

Kisling Jr. Terry        Eden Prairie     MN  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Kiester, Marlene) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Hoagland, Gary) 

Klug Kathy               Shoreview        MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Turner, Dan) 

Kourajian Richard        Arlington        TX  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Flores, Lawrence) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Flores, Lawrence) 

Kreger Val               Somerset         PA  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Branan, Donnie) 
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Shields, Gerald) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Racine, Beth) 

Krevsky Jay              Harrisburg       PA  
  Sat 03:00 PM NAC Men's 65 Doubles (p:Graff, Lee) 

Kriegler Carol           Roseville        MN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Hayenga, Greg) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles           
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) 

Kronenfeld Nancy         Park Ridge       IL  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Olson, David) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) 

La Castro Diane          Erie             PA  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Martini, Bob) 
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Flis, Judith) 

Lambert Joe              Plano            TX  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:McElwee, Ronald L.) 
  Sat 01:45 PM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:Brunner, Ivan) 

Larson Warren            Chicago          IL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Mahon, Mike) 

LaVoi Tim                St. Cloud        MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Warner, David A.) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Kieffer, Susan) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Warner, David A.) 

Lawson Christopher       Naperville       IL  
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Mahon, Mike) 

Lindquist Eric           Eau Claire       WI  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Vandehaar, Kent) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Zaleski, Darrel) 

Llacera Dan              Rehoboth Beach   DE  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Alberty, Eddie) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Hansen, Tim) 

Lockhart James           Lincoln          NE  
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Pellowski, Cara) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Pellowski, Cara) 

Long Jr. Joe             Mt. Holly        NJ  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Meyer, Ron) 
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Meyer, Ron) 

Lowe Jimmy               Fairbanks        AK  
  Wed 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) 

Luciano Giovanni         Lakeville        MN  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Rosenbloom, Phil) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Rosenbloom, Phil) 

Lyman Bill               Berwyn           IL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Graham, Terri) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Evon, Chris) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) 

Lyons Mary               Neptune Beach    FL  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) 

Maginn Joe               Cottage Grove    WI  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Niaves, Juan) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Niaves, Juan) 

Mahon Mike               Warrenville      IL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Larson, Warren) 
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Lawson, Christopher) 

Mandell Gregg            Winnetka         IL  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Olson, David) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Olson, David) 

Mannino Russ             Poway            CA  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Davis, Fran) 
  Fri 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Gonzalez, Ruben) 

Mannix Stephen           Lincoln          NE  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Sonksen, Paul) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Oehm, Scott) 

Manor Jerry              Stillwater       MN  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Urman, Penny) 
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Urman, Penny) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Hiles, Mike) 

Marchbanks Lamon         St. Louis Park   MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Cummings, Greg) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Hoagland, Gary) 

Marshall Beth            Summerfield      NC  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Marshall, Mike) 

Marshall Mike            Summerfield      NC  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Marshall, Beth) 

Martinez III Juan        Springfield      MO  
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Martinez, Juan) 

Martinez Jose            St. John         IN  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Pomeroy, Mary) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Bowman, Rich) 

Martinez Juan            Aurora           IL  
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Martinez III, Juan) 

Martini Bob              W. Sunbury       PA  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:La Castro, Diane) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Shields, Gerald) 

Martucci Ron             Birmingham       AL  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Cannon, William) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Cannon, William) 

Matautia Joel            Fife             WA  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Wiswell, Cyn) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Avendano, John) 

Matson Kathleen D.       Henderson        NV  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles            
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) 
  Sat 01:45 PM NAC Women's 25-45+ C Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) 

Matthews Diana           Lincoln          NE  
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) 

McAdam Robert            Crowley          TX  
  Sat 10:15 AM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:Gillio Sr., William) 

McCunniff Brad           Cedar Falls      IA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Ehrgott, B.J.) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:French, Rob) 

McDonough Kari M.        Carmichael       CA  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Swift, James) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Hjelm, Lisa A.) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Hjelm, Lisa A.) 

McDonough Taryn          Carmicheal       CA  
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Hammons, Lee) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Rich, Micah) 

McElhiney Matthew        Bradenton        FL  
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Harmon, Michael) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Harmon, Michael) 

McElwee Ronald L.        Huntsville       AL  
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Lambert, Joe) 

McKie Tom                Garland          TX  
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Olsen, Craig R.) 

Medina Tommy             Phoenix          AZ  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Gellman, Rachel) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Gellman, Rachel) 

Mehegan Barbara          Colorado Spring  CO  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Schramm, Ann) 

Meredith Eddie           Colorado Spring  CO  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Pawka, Leslie) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles             

Mervin Leonard           Orlando          FL  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Trimble, Jean) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) 

Messer Kelly             Bismark          ND  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Ross, Kurt) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Freier, Lance) 

Metcalf Aaron            Jacksonville     FL  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Greenberg, Ross) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Greenberg, Ross) 

Mettenbrink Travis       Lincoln          NE  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Hansen, Blake) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Hansen, Blake) 

Meyer Ron                Bloomingdale     OH  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) 

Michael Mark             Prior Lake       MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Overcashier, Trixie) 

Miller Bette             Aurora           CO  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Davis, Dan) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Matson, Kathleen D.) 
  Sat 01:45 PM NAC Women's 25-45+ C Doubles (p:Matson, Kathleen D.) 

Mitchell Herman          Dayton           OH  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Curran, Thomas) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Curran, Thomas) 

Mojer Linda              Colo. Springs    CO  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Frank, Dean) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Trimble, Jean) 
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Trimble, Jean) 

Moore Diane              Griffith         IN  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Pomeroy, Mary) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Bowman, Rich) 

Moore Linda J.           Madison          NE  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Stone, Ken) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Kriegler, Carol) 

Moreland Pam             Bloomington      MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Turner, John) 

Morgan Robert            Clearwater       FL  
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Perconti, Sal) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Perconti, Sal) 

Mulligan Rob             Mays Landing     NJ  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Trakoontripop, Umpapan) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Trakoontripop, Umpapan) 

Mundrane Rick            Vernon Hills     IL  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Horton, Tom) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Horton, Tom) 

Munger Jonathan          Olathe           KS  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Munger, Stephanie) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Munger, Stephanie) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Munger, Stephanie) 

Munger Stephanie         Anchorage        AK  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Munger, Jonathan) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Munger, Jonathan) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Munger, Jonathan) 

Muniz Annie              Bellaire         TX  
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Coy, Chris) 

Murray Tom               Sioux Falls      SD  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Kempenich, Randy) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Rhodes, Walter) 

Myers Janet              Charlotte        NC  
  Fri 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Remen, Ed) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Hastings-Welty, Sharon H.) 

Nance Jody               Stockton         CA  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Perez, Mark-O) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Perez, Mark-O) 

Neff Beth                Puyallup         WA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:French, Mark) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:French, Mark) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) 

Nelson Scott             Oronoco          MN  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Anderson, Tony) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Anderson, Tony) 
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Ostrowski, Linda) 

New Eric                 Charlotte        NC  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Bryant, Robert B.) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bryant, Robert B.) 

Niaves Juan              Waunakee         WI  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Maginn, Joe) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Maginn, Joe) 

Noe Christina            San Diego        CA  
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Wiswell, Cyn) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 25-45+ C Doubles     

Nomura Mark              Fremont          CA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Hjelm, Lisa A.) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Carter, Brad) 

Nye Danny                Kelso            WA  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Kessel, Bill) 
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Kessel, Bill) 

O'Donnell Jr. John L.    Champaign        IL  
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Alt, Don) 

O'Neil Todd              Belleville       NE  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Huczek, Jack) 

Odell John H.            Santa Fe         NM  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Stefandel, Debra) 
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Cotoia, John) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Cotoia, John) 

Oehm Scott               Lincoln          NE  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Quinn, Brett) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Mannix, Stephen) 

Olsen Craig R.           Grand Island     NC  
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:McKie, Tom) 

Olson David              Deer Park        FL  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Mandell, Gregg) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Kronenfeld, Nancy) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Mandell, Gregg) 

Orr Mike                 Grand Forks      ND  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Gordan, Dan) 

Orr Mike                 Monroeville      PA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Walters, Brent) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Dennison, Mike) 

Orr Mike                 Grand Forks      ND  
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Ross, Kurt) 

Osland Kent              Fargo            ND  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Tallakson, Jim) 
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Tallakson, Jim) 

Ostrowski Linda          Eagan            MN  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Nelson, Scott) 

Ove Jeanine              Arnold           MD  
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Bailey, Jim) 

Overcashier Trixie       Prior Lare       MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Michael, Mark) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Buros, Dee) 

Overkamp Jeannette       Blaine           MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Flanders, Bob) 

Overton Keith            Wayne            PA  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Treacy, Mike) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Treacy, Mike) 

Panzeri Vicki            Seattle          WA  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Neff, Beth) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Avendano, John) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Davis, Fran) 

Paraiso-Rice Jacqueline  Ramona           CA  
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Russell, Kim) 

Pare Gene                Campbell         CA  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Withrow, Glen) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) 

Pawka Leslie             San Diego        CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Meredith, Eddie) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) 

Pawka Mike               San Diego        CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Worthington, Ralph) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Kelley, Merijean) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Worthington, Ralph) 

Peck Gregg               Coppell          TX  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Beresford, Teresa) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Guidry, Mike) 

Pellowski Cara           Eau Claire       WI  
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Lockhart, James) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Lockhart, James) 

Perconti Sal             St. Petersburg   FL  
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Morgan, Robert) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Morgan, Robert) 

Perez Mark-O             Visalia          CA  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Nance, Jody) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Nance, Jody) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Bronfeld, Michael) 

Peterson Gary            Minneapoils      MN  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Withrow, Glen) 

Peterson John            Huntington       NY  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Bonnano, Russ) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Bonnano, Russ) 

Petronelli Roslyn        Neaston          MA  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Barnes, David) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Dunn, Heather) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Barnes, David) 

Pfahler Susan            Neptune Beach    FL  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Lyons, Mary) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Lyons, Mary) 

Phillips Brian           Chaska           MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Beckman, Mike) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Beckman, Mike) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Jones, Cheryl) 

Pocinki Sara             Cleveland        OH  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Bush, Scott) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) 

Pointelin Brian          West Jordan      UT  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Fuhrmann, Tom) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Fuhrmann, Tom) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Rajsich, Rhonda) 

Pomeroy Mary             Chesterton       IN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Bowman, Rich) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) 

Powers Chuck             Castle Rock      CO  
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) 

Pratt Dianne             Renton           WA  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Hage, Jim) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Bennett, Mary) 

Preston John             El Paso          TX  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Pruitt, Jim) 

Pruitt Jim               Zionsville       PA  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Preston, John) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Davis, Jerry) 

Pujolar Alain            Hialeah          FL  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Villarreal, Ileana) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Villarreal, Ileana) 

Quinn Brett              Lincoln          NE  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Oehm, Scott) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Sonksen, Paul) 

Racine Beth              Erie             PA  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Sansone, Al) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Conti, Janet) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Kreger, Val) 

Rajsich Rhonda           Phoenix          AZ  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Pointelin, Brian) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Foster, Amy) 

Ramirez Rick             Fremont          CA  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Cameron, Kim) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) 
  Fri 10:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Cameron, Kim) 

Rantala Dave             Eden Prairie     MN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Stevens, Scott) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Stevens, Scott) 

Rautenberg Randy         Beaver Dam       WI  
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Baier, Gary) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's C Doubles (p:Baier, Gary) 

Reisner Jeffery          Cleveland Heigh  OH  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hodgkinson, Lance) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hodgkinson, Lance) 

Remen Ed                 Apex             NC  
  Fri 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Myers, Janet) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Hiser, Jim) 

Remillard Ann            Colleyville      TX  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Vasquez, Leo R.) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) 

Rhodes Walter            Minneapolis      MN  
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 45+ B Doubles (p:Murray, Tom) 

Rich Micah               Paradise         CA  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Rogers, Devin) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Rogers, Devin) 
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:McDonough, Taryn) 

Roberts Gary             Hermitage        PA  
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Galbreath, Ron) 

Roberts Kenneth          Newburgld        NY  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Bates, Louis) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bates, Louis) 

Robinson Tracey          Arlington        TX  
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Remillard, Ann) 
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Adams, Bruce) 

Rodgers Gene             Butler           PA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Sobotta, Karin) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Garabedian, Edward J.) 

Rodgers Ryan             San Antonio      TX  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Shaffer, Charles) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Shaffer, Charles) 

Rogers Devin             Fair Oaks        CA  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Rich, Micah) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Rich, Micah) 

Rogers Terry Ann         San Mateo        CA  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Ramirez, Rick) 
  Fri 05:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Kronenfeld, Nancy) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) 

Rosenbloom Amos          Edina            MN  
  Sat 10:15 AM NAC Men's 75/80 Doubles (p:Gordon, Ray) 

Rosenbloom Phil          Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Luciano, Giovanni) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Luciano, Giovanni) 

Rosner Noah              Atlanta          GA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Shapiro, Arnie) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Shapiro, Arnie) 

Ross Kurt                Fargo            ND  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Messer, Kelly) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Orr, Mike) 

Rossi Roger              Annandale        VA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Stryker, Cathy) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Weathers, James) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Weathers, James) 

Ruiz Aimee               Stirling         NJ  
                   Women's 25 Doubles (p:Foster Amy) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) 

Russell Kim              Austin           TN  
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Paraiso-Rice, Jacqueline) 

Sansone Al               Erie             PA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Bush, Scott) 
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Racine, Beth) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Teggart, Phil) 

Schaefer Gail            Randallstown     MD  
  Fri 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 60 Doubles (p:Davis, Dan) 
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:DeSantis, Joy) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:DeSantis, Joy) 

Schatz Susan             Fergus Falls     MN  
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Jones, Cheryl) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Jones, Cheryl) 

Schramm Ann              Colo. Springs    CO  
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's A Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) 

Schulsinger Robert       Upper Saddle Ri  NJ  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Dayson, Edward) 
  Fri 07:45 PM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Dayson, Edward) 

Shaffer Charles          San Antonio      TX  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Rodgers, Ryan) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Rodgers, Ryan) 

Shapiro Arnie            Alpharetta       GA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Rosner, Noah) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Rosner, Noah) 

Shapiro Greg             Atlanta          GA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) 
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Dicks, Doug) 

Shattuck Johanna         Denver           CO  
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Gellman, Rachel) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:John, Ryan) 

Shields Gerald           Erie             PA  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Kreger, Val) 
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Branan, Donnie) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Martini, Bob) 

Shoemaker Vince          Finalay          OH  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Vantrease, Justin) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Vantrease, Justin) 

Simpson Steve            Rattman          OH  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Southwood, Rod) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Southwood, Rod) 

Skadeland Donn           Williston        MD  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Skadeland, Jan) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Skadeland, Jan) 

Skadeland Jan            Williston        ND  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Skadeland, Donn) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Skadeland, Donn) 

Smith Samuel C.          Lakewood         WA  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hage, Jim) 

Sobotta Karin            Kennewick        WA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Rodgers, Gene) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) 

Solfest Greg             Eau Claire       WI  
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Brandvold, Steve) 

Solis Greg               Orange           CA  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Dunn, Jonathan C.) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Dunn, Jonathan C.) 

Sonksen Paul             Lincoln          NE  
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Mannix, Stephen) 
  Fri 12:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Quinn, Brett) 

Southwick Lori           North Mankato    MN  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Kerd, Page) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Kerd, Page) 

Southwood Rod            Chaska           MD  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Simpson, Steve) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Simpson, Steve) 

Spiczka Larry            Ramsey           MN  
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Keil, Dan) 

Stallings Troy           Sioux Falls      SD  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Pare, Gene) 

Stark Jeff               Olympia          WA  
  Wed 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) 
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) 

Stead Todd               Eden Prairie     MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Johnson, Hart) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Johnson, Hart) 

Stefandel Debra          Imdianapolis     IN  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Odell, John H.) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) 

Steinberg Scott          Pearl River      NY  
  Wed 02:30 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Garzia, Ron) 
  Thu 06:45 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Garzia, Ron) 

Stelma Jan Rae           Newbern          NC  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Webb, Kevin) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Cook, Jennifer) 
  Fri 03:00 PM NAC Women's 25-45+ C Doubles (p:Cook, Jennifer) 

Stephens Peggy           Louisville       KY  
  Thu 02:00 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Berry, Marsha) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45 Doubles (p:Berry, Marsha) 

Stevens Scott            Coon Rapids      MN  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Rantala, Dave) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Rantala, Dave) 

Stillman Ralph           Deephaven        MN  
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 70 Doubles (p:Englund, Bob) 

Stone Ken                Pleasanton       CA  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Carter, Brad) 

Stryker Cathy            Vienna           VA  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Rossi, Roger) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Women's 55/60 Doubles        
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles     

Sturlaugson Matt         Fargo            ND  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Janke, Tom) 
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Janke, Tom) 

Suarez Jorge             St. Paul         MN  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Doughty, Tom) 

Suess Heather            Northfield       MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Suess, Scot) 

Suess Scot               Northfield       MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Suess, Heather) 

Swift James              Sacramento       CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Hammons, Lee) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:McDonough, Kari M.) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Hammons, Lee) 

Taddonio Frank           Gilbert          AZ  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Curtis) 
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Key, Karen) 
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Carmen) 

Tallakson Jim            Fargo            ND  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Osland, Kent) 
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Osland, Kent) 

Tanko Gary               Stevens Point    WI  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Zaleski, Darrel) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Henke, Tom) 

Tanner Brian             San Jose         CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ C Doubles (p:Kelley, Robert) 

Taylor Trent             Palmetto         FL  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Blackwell, Mark) 
  Fri 07:30 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Blackwell, Mark) 

Taylor Vicki             Burnsville       MN  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Hoagland, Gary) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Zadnik, Therese) 

Teggart Phil             Stow             OH  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Sansone, Al) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bush, Scott) 

Thoerner Jason           Canton           GA  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 25 Doubles (p:Bernerth, Jason) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) 
  Fri 10:15 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Ruiz, Aimee) 

Thornton Terri           Maple Grove      MN  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Dittrich, Michael) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Women's 40 Doubles (p:Hill, Margaret) 

Tisinger Debra K.        Simi             CA  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) 
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 35 Doubles (p:Hallander, Kersten) 

Tisinger Janel E.        Simi             CA  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Walters, Brent) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles          
  Fri 06:30 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Hallander, Kersten) 

Trachsel Jamie           Fargo            ND  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jill) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jill) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Frautschi, Jim) 

Trachsel Jill            St. Louis Park   MN  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) 

Trakoontripop Umpapan    Voorhees         NJ  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Mulligan, Rob) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Mulligan, Rob) 

Travers Tom              Westlake         OH  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Hiser, Jim) 
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Garabedian, Edward J.) 

Treacy Mike              Honey Brook      PA  
  Thu 04:15 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Overton, Keith) 
  Thu 07:45 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:Overton, Keith) 

Trimble Jean             Orlando          FL  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mervin, Leonard A.) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Women's Elite Doubles (p:Mojer, Linda) 
  Fri 04:15 PM NAC Women's 30 Doubles (p:Mojer, Linda) 

Triplett Reuben L.       Dunedin          FL  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Bouchard, Karen) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) 

Trotter Kathleen         Sarasota         FL  
  Fri 03:15 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Arnold, Judy) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Arnold, Judy) 

Tucker Josh              Joplin           MO  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Coy, Chris) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Wright, Chris) 

Turner Dan               Minneapolis      MN  
  Thu 10:30 AM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Klug, Kathy) 

Turner John              Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Moreland, Pam) 

Upkes Tony               Sioux Falls      SD  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) 

Urman Penny              Somerset         WI  
  Wed 12:00 PM NAC Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Manor, Jerry) 
  Thu 10:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Manor, Jerry) 

Usher Ray                Maple Grove      MN  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Cohen, Mark) 
  Fri 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Cohen, Mark) 

Vail Frank               Ambler           PA  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:White, Linda) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:White, Linda) 

Valuk Gail               N. Kingstown     RI  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Horwitz, Lee) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Horwitz, Lee) 

Van Hoose Charles        Rochester        MI  
  Thu 11:45 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Johnson, Jeff) 
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Hagedorn, William) 

Vandehaar Kent           Chippewa Falls   WI  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Lindquist, Eric) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Henke, Tom) 

Vanderson Shane          Middleburg Hts   OH  
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Dennison, Mike) 

Vantrease Justin         Findlay          OH  
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Vince) 
  Thu 05:30 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Vince) 

Vasquez Leo R.           Houston          TX  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Remillard, Ann) 
  Fri 05:30 PM NAC Men's Elite Doubles (p:John, Ryan) 

Villarreal Ileana        Hialeah          FL  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Pujolar, Alain) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Pujolar, Alain) 

Vincent Denny            Blacklick        OH  
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Upkes, Tony) 
  Thu 12:45 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) 
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's 45 Doubles (p:Upkes, Tony) 

Walsh Kristen M          Salt Lake City   UT  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Women's Open Doubles (p:Gudinas, Cheryl) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) 

Walters Brent            Raleigh          NC  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Orr, Mike) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Tisinger, Janel E.) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) 

Warner David A.          Maple Plain      MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:LaVoi, Tim) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:LaVoi, Tim) 

Warren Glenn             Orange Park      FL  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Winter, Curtis) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Winter, Curtis) 

Waterman Jon             Maple Grove      MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 25+ A Doubles (p:Eastman, Larry) 
  Wed 08:30 PM NAC Men's A Doubles (p:Eastman, Larry) 

Watson David K.          Miami            OK  
  Wed 01:15 PM NAC Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) 
  Wed 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Fredenberg, Brian) 
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 40 Doubles (p:Eagle, Dave) 

Weathers James           Dale City        VA  
  Thu 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Rossi, Roger) 
  Thu 08:45 PM NAC Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Rossi, Roger) 

Webb Kevin               New Bern         NC  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 24/25 Doubles (p:Cook, Jennifer) 
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) 

Wehrle Roger E.          Flowery Branch   GA  
  Fri 11:45 AM NAC Men's 60 Doubles (p:Jones, Dan) 
  Fri 04:00 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Childers, Charles) 

Weisbart Lynn            Highland Park    IL  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Curran, Thomas) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) 
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) 

Welaj Bill               Hillsborough     NJ  
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Mixed 55 Doubles (p:Hastings-Welty, Sharon H.) 
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:White, Brenda) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Gunderson, Don) 

White Brenda             Dunlap           IL  
  Thu 11:30 AM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Welaj, Bill) 
  Sat 02:00 PM NAC Women's 50 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) 

White Linda              Chalfont         PA  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed A Doubles (p:Vail, Frank) 
  Thu 12:30 PM NAC Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Vail, Frank) 

Williams Mitch           Raleigh          NC  
  Thu 07:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) 
  Fri 11:30 AM NAC Mixed Open Doubles (p:Walsh, Kristen M.) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 24- Doubles (p:Walters, Brent) 

Winfrey Stephanie        Troy             MI  
  Fri 02:00 PM NAC Women's 25/35A & 45B Doubles (p:Green, Karen) 

Winter Curtis            Jacksonville     FL  
  Thu 03:00 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Warren, Glenn) 
  Fri 01:45 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Warren, Glenn) 

Wiswell Cyn              Tacoma           WA  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Matautia, Joel) 
  Fri 12:30 PM NAC Women's C Doubles (p:Noe, Christina) 

Withrow Glen             Minneapolis      MN  
  Wed 06:15 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Pare, Gene) 
  Thu 03:15 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Peterson, Gary) 

Wold Leatha              Shoreview        MN  
  Thu 09:15 AM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) 

Wold Tom                 Shoreview        MN  
  Wed 03:45 PM NAC Men's 25/35+ B Doubles (p:Kaiser, Mike) 
  Thu 09:00 AM NAC Men's B Doubles (p:Kaiser, Mike) 

Worthington Ralph        Chula Vista      CA  
  Wed 05:00 PM NAC Men's 50 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) 
  Fri 06:45 PM NAC Men's 55 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) 

Wright Chris             Manchester       MO  
  Thu 06:30 PM NAC Men's Open Doubles (p:Tucker, Josh) 

Zadnik Therese           Andover          MN  
  Thu 01:45 PM NAC Mixed B/C Doubles (p:Kaiser, Mike) 
  Thu 09:00 PM NAC Women's B Doubles (p:Taylor, Vicki) 

Zaleski Darrel           Eleva            WI  
  Wed 07:30 PM NAC Men's 30 Doubles (p:Tanko, Gary) 
  Thu 05:15 PM NAC Men's 35 Doubles (p:Lindquist, Eric) 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on October 5, 2003 at 3:46 PM
Contact Heather Fender with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative