The Bluebonnet Bowl Tennis Championships
   Super Champs B16S Blue - Final Rounds   

Winner: Jamie Hunt
Round of 32
 Jamie W Hunt (1)   San Antonio, TX 
 Alex A Blackington   Plano, TX 
 Ryan J Ward (11)   Corpus Christi, TX 
 Jose A Farias   Crp Christi, TX 
 Matt L Glasgow (7)   Sugarland, TX 
 Christopher Huynh   Houston, TX 
 Jordan Rux   Kerrville, TX 
 Stuart Keplar   Dallas, TX 
 Alexander D Kharkevitch (4)   Houston, TX 
 Tim Pullig   Pasadena, TX 
 Jonathan D Moreno (15)   Houston, TX 
 Geoffrey W Hernandez   Houston, TX 
 Jack W Seider (8)   New Braunfels, TX 
 Cameron Fletcher   Austin, TX 
 Alexei O Chijoff-Evans   Plano, TX 
 Nick Plum   Dallas, TX 
 Daniel Mcmullan   Houston, TX 
 Bentley G Dye   Sherman, TX 
 Russell L Brockett   Austin, TX 
 Bernard Lancaster (6)   Richardson, TX 
 Calon A Alpar   Montgomery, TX 
 Varun Munjal (13)   Lake Jackson, TX 
 Les Alloju   Plano, TX 
 Joshua Zavala (3)   Amarillo, TX 
 Nadar Daylami   Houston, TX 
 Nicholas E Spinazze (12)   Shreveport, LA 
 Eric Pollak   San Antonio, TX 
 Cody Tuck (5)   Kerrville, TX 
 Joseph A Broussard   Houston, TX 
 P.J Hendrie (9)   New Braunfels, TX 
 Andrew L Dobbs   Carrollton, TX 
 Conor Pollock (2)   San Antonio, TX 
Round of 16
 J. Hunt (1)  
  
 J. Farias  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Glasgow (7)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Rux  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Kharkevitch (4)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Moreno (15)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Fletcher  
 6-2; 7-6 
 A. Chijoff-Evans  
 7-5; 6-2 
 B. Dye  
 6-2; 6-4 
 B. Lancaster (6)  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Alpar  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Zavala (3)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Spinazze (12)  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Tuck (5)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 P. Hendrie (9)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Pollock (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 J. Hunt (1)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Glasgow (7)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Kharkevitch (4)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Chijoff-Evans  
 3-6; 6-2; 7-5 
 B. Lancaster (6)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Zavala (3)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Spinazze (12)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 C. Pollock (2)  
 Ret (inj) 
Semifinals
 J. Hunt (1)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Kharkevitch (4)  
 Wo (em) 
 B. Lancaster (6)  
 2-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 C. Pollock (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Finals
 J. Hunt (1)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 J. Hunt (1) 
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Pollock (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative