Mcb Cotton Bowl Super Championship Major
   Schedule of Play   


  Boys' 12 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Mundluru/Pecor vs. De Chatellus/Mashigian
Camillone/Cerutti vs. Allinson/Wayman
Oberman/Pask vs. Trautmann/Vinsant
8:00pm    (2) Anderson/Webb vs. T.B.D.
   Sat.   7:30pm    (1) Golman/Poliak vs. T.B.D.
 
  Boys' 14 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Thomas Igaz vs. Henry Levin
Bell/Bohrnstedt vs. Harrell/Wiegand
Holiner/Rux vs. Alpar/Konrad
Kurati/Roy vs. Crews/Do
8:00pm    (1) Nichols/Wilson vs. T.B.D.
(3) Guthrie/Stevens vs. T.B.D.
Antognelli/Murray vs. T.B.D.
(2) Klores/Tachibana vs. T.B.D.
 
  Boys' 16 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Kasitinon/Siu vs. Lugo/Rispoli
Dobbs/Frye vs. Armstrong/Breitweiser
Hoffman/McNitzky vs. Taylor Soster
Cox/Olson vs. Guthrie/Loloi
Ross/Simmons vs. Reed/Wofford
Sa-Ardphanchai/Valera vs. (3) Suciu/Wiegand
Chidester/Rux vs. DeCourcy/Leventhal
8:00pm    (1) Allin/Lancaster vs. T.B.D.
Ritchie/Zavala vs. T.B.D.
Seider/Stiles vs. T.B.D.
Campos/Pollak vs. T.B.D.
   Sat.   8:30pm    Goyle/Rosas vs. T.B.D.
 
  Boys' 18 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Plum/Plum vs. Beck/Studey
Lunt/Obregon vs. Arnold/Gault
8:00pm    (1) Bridges/Walley vs. Daniel Lizarribar
(3) Delage/Delage vs. T.B.D.
Mizell/Nouri vs. Bachelor/Bowman
(2) Klein/Row vs. T.B.D.
 
  Girls' 12 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Broach/Horter vs. Cohen/Stainback
(1) Johnson/Lancaster vs. Audrey Wooland
8:00pm    (2) Kelly/Tachibana vs. T.B.D.
 
  Girls' 14 Singles Bback to top   
   Mon.   12:30pm    (3) Lauren Nielsen vs. (2) Lisa Mertz
 
  Girls' 14 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Akin/Weygandt vs. Toole/Toole
8:00pm    (1) Kristi Boxx vs. Kishan/Slatnick
(2) Alexander/Vick vs. T.B.D.
 
  Girls' 16 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    Kuenstler/Longoria vs. Chafitz/Citko
Christie/Tornow vs. Pitts/Villareal
Lange/Ottosen vs. Daniels/McCullough
Ayala/Doak vs. Freeman/Hurley
Garcia/Wilkinson vs. Akin/Weygandt
8:00pm    (1) Kazarova/Mirnova vs. T.B.D.
(3) Cooper/Cooper vs. T.B.D.
(2) O'Riley/Peele vs. T.B.D.
 
  Girls' 18 Doublesback to top   
   Fri.   7:00pm    (1) Lancaster/Marand vs. Rebecca Row
Grant/Nguyen vs. Ahn/ Mc Laughlin
Chacon/Page vs. (3) Rowen/Tucker
Shaw/Shaw vs. (2) Alexander/Wente
 


Information last updated on December 18, 2003 at 11:48 AM
Contact Jim Grina with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative