BullFrog USTA Southern Section Designate
   Schedule of Play   


  B12 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Miles Goldman vs. Maks Gold
Alex Houck vs. Anthony Mcmaster
 
  B12 R16 Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Marco Aru vs. Brock Hurston
Jonathan Sawyer vs. Robbie Mudge
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Christian Harrison vs. (3) Nathan Pasha
(4) Cameron Seay vs. (2) Garrett Brasseaux
(9) Harris Barnard vs. (9) Taylor Hardy
Preston Samowitz vs. Arthur Clifton Guyton
Lewis Butler vs. Austin Collazo
Daniel Mark vs. Lex Pierre
 
  B14 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Anderson Reed vs. Bryan Song
Powell Porter vs. Devin Britton
 
  B14 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    William Schumacher vs. Will Reynolds
Ryan Lipman vs. Stephens Rogers
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Tennys Sandgren vs. (3) Robert Hall
(4) John Harden vs. (2) Ryan Harrison
11:00am    Mark Verstraete vs. Alex Rafiee
David Henry vs. John Flowers Hollimon
(5) Charlie Jones vs. Ian Fraser
Andy Pulido vs. Nathan She
 
  B16 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Cody Loup vs. Matthew Poleon
Shaun Bussert vs. Austin Roebuck
 
  B16 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Jamieson Cox vs. Bryan Oakley
Tripp Johnson vs. Andrew Brasseaux
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Douglas Perrin vs. (3) Zachary Taylor
(4) MacLane Wilkison vs. (2) Davey Sandgren
11:00am    Michael Browder vs. Richard Walsh
(9) Christopher Rhyne vs. John Crawford Freeman
Nicholas Spinazze vs. (9) Andrew Crone
Donald Walston vs. Eric Quigley
 
  B18 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Lee Chang vs. Terry Richardson
9:39am    Nolan Polley vs. Robert Ladyman
 
  B18 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Jason Basile vs. Charlie Drew
Kevin Fleck vs. Jay Weinacker
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   11:00am    (3) Mason Schermerhorn vs. (4) Andrew Felsenthal
(2) Taylor Fogleman vs. Scott Collins
Austin Wilty vs. Jordan Custer
Kenny Hodge vs. (9) Alexander Guyton
Davis Hunt vs. Christopher Motes
12:30pm    (5) Joshua Varela vs. (5) Sandeep Daiya
 
  G12 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Jenny Falcone vs. Nene Stephens
Hannah Durham vs. Rebecca Shine
 
  G12 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Hayly Humphreys vs. Mary Angela Martin
Emily Newton vs. Alexandra Alford
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Chelsea Utting vs. (3) Shelby Rogers
(4) Kourtney Kowal vs. (5) Courtney Griffith
(9) Epiphany Turner vs. Devon Sutherland
Rachel Daniell vs. Jane Stephens
Abbey Grant vs. (9) Crawford Hodgson
11:00am    Nikita Meka vs. T.B.D.
 
  G14 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Ebie Wilson vs. Lauren Clifton
Caroline Newman vs. Lauren Kline
 
  G14 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    MacKenzie Swindall vs. Elizabeth Kilborn
Olivia Maurice vs. Taylor Lindsey
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Dana Guentert vs. (5) Virginia Iwinski
(4) Christy Core vs. (2) Erin Wilbert
(9) Christin Newman vs. Currant Scruggs
Kathleen Henry vs. Sydney Grant
Sianna Simmons vs. Kelsey Fulkerson
Emily Mallory vs. Amanda Schwarz
 
  G16 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Courtney Rauscher vs. Kelley Moore
Bianca Svensson vs. Stephanie Dellocono
 
  G16 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Laurianne Henry vs. Ashley Murdock
Katie Kilborn vs. Lauren Meier
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    (1) Keri Wong vs. (5) Claire Bartlett
(4) Ali Gores vs. (5) Cameron Ellis
Hannah Robinson vs. Jennifer Betts
Lauren Gutterman vs. Lara Stephens
Lauren Irick vs. Nina Burgoon
Lauren Farlett vs. Alicia Satterly
 
  G18 QF Playoffback to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Merry Ellen Henry vs. Meg Fanjoy
Austin Smith vs. Anamika Bhargava
 
  G18 Round of 16back to top   
   Mon.   9:30am    Alexandra Haney vs. Samantha Powers
Elizabeth Googe vs. Whitney McCray
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
   Mon.   8:00am    Courtney Akel vs. Laura Lynn Williams
Erica Zabkar vs. Kate Lambert
Lauren Strasburger vs. Shelley Godwin
Madeline Roberts vs. Rachael Cox
11:00am    (5) Linda Mushref vs. (2) Catherine Newman
12:30pm    (1) Link Leskosky vs. (5) Connor Vogel
 


Information last updated on February 3, 2004 at 12:12 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative