2004 New England Interscholastic B Chps.
This Report:

    Saturday Start Times - posted 12:35 AM on Feb, 28 2004



                     Next Match Time Report                    

Date: Saturday, February 28, 2004
Time: 12:35:27 AM
--------------------------------------------------------------

       Player Name         
-------------------------  
Aldrich (BRUN) Dillon      
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Hines (DA), Connor) 

Bailey (DA) Trent          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Bova (AOF), Powers) 

Barry (MILT) Jonathan      
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Tashjian (BRUN), Charlie [1]) 

Bartels (CRH) McDonald     
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Phillips (LC), Scott [3]) 

Bassett (BRKS) John        
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #4 Flight C 

Beatt (TAFT) Sam           
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Bunzel (GROT), Teddy) 

Beck (AND) Elliot          
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #1 Flight C 

Birkins (TAB) James        
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Wilson (SPS), Bayard) 

Bova (AOF) Powers          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Bailey (DA), Trent) 

Buaron (DA) Charles        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Schubart (PEA), Nelson) 

Bunzel (GROT) Teddy        
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Beatt (TAFT), Sam [2]) 

Burmon (MILT) Andrew       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Froot (BHS), Mark [1]) 

Byrnes (WEST) Patrick      
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #3 Flight C 

Camarda (SPS) Brett        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:Moseley (MID), Nick) 

Carta (LC) Ray             
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #6 Flight C 

Chapin (SPS) Deacon        
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #4 Flight C 

Chiang (CRH) Abraham       
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Hunter (NOB), John) 

Cleveland (GROT) Carter    
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Wells (BRUN), Townie [1]) 

Clifford (AOF) J.P.        
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #6 Flight C 

Cohen (BHS) Frank          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Peters (RCDS), Jonathan) 

Cushman (DA) Alex          
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Macaskill (TAFT), Ben [3]) 

de Menil (HOT) John        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:Walsh (RCDS), Matt) 

deSvastich (AND) Derek     
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Gernt (BRKS), Andrew) 

Devereux (NOB) Chris       
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Maruca (PEA), Tony) 

Devor (TAB) John           
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Levin (HOT), Max) 

Dewitt (BHS) John          
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Himler (HOT), Matt) 

Doucette (SGS) Sander      
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Park (HOT), Tae-Il) 

Dowd (BHS) Ryan            
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Langer (PEA), Tom) 

Dowling (LC) Jamie         
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:SweeneyTaylor (GROT), Rees) 

Ducas (BRKS) Alex          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Kramer (SPS), Nick) 

Embry (SPS) Oliver         
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #6 Flight C 

Endresen (RCDS) Reed       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Shrubb (TAFT), Michael [5]) 

Fennebresque (CRH) Jack    
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #3 Flight (o:Wagman (AND), Dan [4]) 

Fine (NOB) Andrew          
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Rothschild (AOF), Dave) 

Fortunato (LC) David       
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #3 Flight C (o:Garand (DA), Olivier) 

Froot (BHS) Mark           
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Burmon (MILT), Andrew) 

Fulham (BHS) John          
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #3 Flight (o:Kantrowitz (MILT), Greg) 

Garand (DA) Olivier        
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #3 Flight C (o:Fortunato (LC), David) 

Gelinas (CRH) Michael      
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Yawney (SGS), Taylor [4]) 

George (TAFT) Tucker       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:McKay (HOT), Thomas [3]) 

Gernt (BRKS) Andrew        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:deSvastich (AND), Derek) 

Gertler (BHS) Chessin      
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Leetavorn (BRKS), Kris) 

Gibbs (BRUN) Adam          
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Reitz (CRH), Eliot) 

Goldstein (AND) Harry      
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Plunkett (MID), Alex) 

Gomez (WEST) Andy          
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Simpson (MILT), Jonathan [2]) 

Gosden (BRUN) Andrew       
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Smith (NOB), Zack) 

Hall (TAB) Sam             
  Sat 2:40 PM  TC  #5 Flight C 

Hamilton (WEST) Brian      
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Whipple (MID), North) 

Haring (BRKS) Alex         
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #7 Flight C 

Hayes (NOB) Nick           
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:Usmani (GROT), Adaner) 

Heilakka (HOT) Rory        
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Manice (AND), Henry) 

Heitzmann (MILT) Alex      
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Patel (WEST), Ketan) 

Henry (BRUN) Cameron       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #3 Flight (o:Mazur (AOF), Ed) 

Hetz (MID) Ned             
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Moger (TAB), Will) 

Himler (HOT) Matt          
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Dewitt (BHS), John) 

Hines (DA) Connor          
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Aldrich (BRUN), Dillon [1]) 

Hunter (NOB) John          
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Chiang (CRH), Abraham) 

Irving (TAFT) Peter        
  Sat 12:40 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Wulf (RCDS), Bo) 

Jia (CRH) Eliot            
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Staley (PEA), Eric [4]) 

Jones (AOF) Matt           
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #1 Flight C 

Judson (BRUN) Travis       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Mangalji (GROT), Omar) 

Kantrowitz (MILT) Greg     
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #3 Flight (o:Fulham (BHS), John [2]) 

Kramer (SPS) Nick          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Ducas (BRKS), Alex) 

Kryder (NOB) Will          
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #5 Flight C 

Langer (PEA) Tom           
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Dowd (BHS), Ryan [3]) 

Lawrence (AOF) Andrew      
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Rosanelli (RCDS), Jay) 

Lederman (PEA) Harvey      
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Morse (AND), David [4]) 

Leetavorn (BRKS) Kris      
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Gertler (BHS), Chessin [2]) 

Leong (SGS) LeRoy          
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Seth (TAB), Nikhil) 

Lepke (AND) Kirk           
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Shore (PEA), Mike) 

Levin (HOT) Max            
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Devor (TAB), John) 

Macaskill (TAFT) Ben       
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Cushman (DA), Alex) 

MacGregor (GROT) Ian       
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Smith (TAFT), Alastair [2]) 

Madeira (SGS) Will         
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #3 Flight C 

Mangalji (GROT) Omar       
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Judson (BRUN), Travis [2]) 

Manice (AND) Henry         
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Heilakka (HOT), Rory) 

Marshall (GROT) Bucky      
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #1 Flight C 

Maruca (PEA) Mike          
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #3 Flight (o:McMorris (TAFT), Gordon [3]) 

Maruca (PEA) Tony          
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Devereux (NOB), Chris) 

Mazur (AOF) Ed             
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #3 Flight (o:Henry (BRUN), Cameron [1]) 

McKay (HOT) Thomas         
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:George (TAFT), Tucker) 

McMorris (TAFT) Gordon     
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #3 Flight (o:Maruca (PEA), Mike) 

Moger (TAB) Will           
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Hetz (MID), Ned) 

Morell (WEST) Brett        
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #5 Flight C 

Morse (AND) David          
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Lederman (PEA), Harvey) 

Moseley (MID) Nick         
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:Camarda (SPS), Brett) 

Muther (NOB) Eric          
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #7 Flight C 

Nadler (TAB) Hunter        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Russell (MID), Chip) 

Nightingale (LC) David     
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #2 Flight C 

Park (HOT) Tae-Il          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Doucette (SGS), Sander) 

Pasquale (BHS) Joe         
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Sims (MILT), Ian) 

Patel (WEST) Ketan         
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Heitzmann (MILT), Alex [4]) 

Pearson (RCDS) Nate        
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #6 Flight C 

Peters (RCDS) Jonathan     
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Cohen (BHS), Frank) 

Phelan (CRH) Patrick       
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Voss (DA), Parker) 

Phillips (LC) Morgan       
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #1 Flight C 

Phillips (LC) Scott        
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Bartels (CRH), McDonald) 

Plunkett (MID) Alex        
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #5 Flight C (o:Goldstein (AND), Harry) 

Raho (RCDS) Joe            
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Wilkinson (SPS), Sean) 

Reeves (WEST) Ned          
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #4 Flight C 

Reitz (CRH) Eliot          
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Gibbs (BRUN), Adam [1]) 

Rosanelli (RCDS) Jay       
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Lawrence (AOF), Andrew) 

Rothschild (AOF) Dave      
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Fine (NOB), Andrew) 

Russell (MID) Chip         
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Nadler (TAB), Hunter) 

Schubart (PEA) Nelson      
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #2 Flight C (o:Buaron (DA), Charles) 

Schultz (AOF) Andrew       
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Trehan (MID), Sanjay) 

Seth (TAB) Nikhil          
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Leong (SGS), LeRoy [4]) 

Shore (PEA) Mike           
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Lepke (AND), Kirk [4]) 

Shrubb (TAFT) Michael      
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Endresen (RCDS), Reed [3]) 

Simpson (MILT) Jonathan    
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Gomez (WEST), Andy) 

Sims (MILT) Ian            
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Pasquale (BHS), Joe [3]) 

Smith (NOB) Zack           
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:Gosden (BRUN), Andrew [1]) 

Smith (TAFT) Alastair      
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #4 Flight (o:MacGregor (GROT), Ian) 

Staley (PEA) Eric          
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Jia (CRH), Eliot) 

Stanel (SGS) Andreas       
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Watanabe (BRKS), Ivan) 

SweeneyTaylor (GROT) Rees  
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Dowling (LC), Jamie) 

Tashjian (BRUN) Charlie    
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #1 Flight (o:Barry (MILT), Jonathan [5]) 

Taylor (BRKS) Burns        
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #3 Flight C 

Terdpravat (TAB) Tum       
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #3 Flight C 

Trehan (MID) Sanjay        
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Schultz (AOF), Andrew) 

Usmani (GROT) Adaner       
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:Hayes (NOB), Nick) 

Vasoontara (LC) Joe        
  Sat 2:40 PM  TC  #5 Flight C 

Vernick (MILT) Chris       
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Young (SGS), Tyler) 

Victor (DA) Jason          
  Sat 2:00 PM  TC  #4 Flight C 

Voss (DA) Parker           
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Phelan (CRH), Patrick) 

Wagman (AND) Dan           
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #3 Flight (o:Fennebresque (CRH), Jack [5]) 

Waldman (HOT) Cameron      
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #2 Flight C 

Walsh (RCDS) Matt          
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #3 Flight C (o:de Menil (HOT), John) 

Watanabe (BRKS) Ivan       
  Sat 8:00 AM  TC  #6 Flight (o:Stanel (SGS), Andreas) 

Wells (BRUN) Townie        
  Sat 12:00 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Cleveland (GROT), Carter) 

Whipple (MID) North        
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Hamilton (WEST), Brian) 

Whiteley (SGS) George      
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #7 Flight C 

Wilkinson (SPS) Sean       
  Sat 9:20 AM  TC  #1 Flight C (o:Raho (RCDS), Joe) 

Willis (WEST) Brett        
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #2 Flight C 

Wilson (SPS) Bayard        
  Sat 8:40 AM  TC  #7 Flight (o:Birkins (TAB), James) 

Wiseheart (MID) Will       
  Sat 10:40 AM TC  #7 Flight C 

Wong (SPS) Ken             
  Sat 1:20 PM  TC  #2 Flight C 

Wulf (RCDS) Bo             
  Sat 12:40 PM TC  #5 Flight (o:Irving (TAFT), Peter [2]) 

Yawney (SGS) Taylor        
  Sat 11:20 AM TC  #2 Flight (o:Gelinas (CRH), Michael) 

Young (SGS) Tyler          
  Sat 10:00 AM TC  #4 Flight C (o:Vernick (MILT), Chris) 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on March 4, 2004 at 9:19 AM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative