The Easter Bowl, USTA National Spring Ch
   Boys' 16 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Vijay C Paul   Medford, NJ 
98   Tristan P Biesecker   Stanwood, WA 
99   Jordan Walters   Augusta, GA 
100   Justin M Fox (17)   Atlantic Bch, NY 
101   Mike Gurman   Los Angeles, CA 
102   Christopher N Rhyne   Winston-Salem, NC 
103   Alexander D Kharkevitch   Houston, TX 
104   Kellen Damico (9)   Parker, CO 
105   Connor Dawson   St Charles, IL 
106   Jonathan Fife   Scarsdale, NY 
107   MacLane S Wilkison   Charlotte, NC 
108   David S Kwon (17)   Springfield, VA 
109   David Wolff   Sarasota, FL 
110   Brandon Kuchta   Lloyd Harbor, NY 
111   Jeffrey Gast   Saratoga, CA 
112   Rook L Schellenberg (7)   Dallas, TX 
113   Alex Weiland   Phoenix, AZ 
114   Jack Seider   New Braunfels, TX 
115   Ryan Smith   Marietta, GA 
116   Brendan Lynch (17)   North Potomac, MD 
117   Matthew P Poleon   Woodstock, GA 
118   Cody Simmons   Gainesville, FL 
119   Scott Lieberman   Riverwoods, IL 
120   Jason Jung (16)   Torrance, CA 
121   Austin Roebuck   Bogart, GA 
122   Jon Wiegand   San Antonio, TX 
123   Michael A Sommer   Long Grove, IL 
124   Justen H Roth (17)   Short Hills, NJ 
125   Gregory A Hirshman   La Jolla, CA 
126   A. J Nouri   Richardson, TX 
127   Cassidy A Mears   Shawnee Msn, KS 
128   Jay Wong (2)   Cupertino, CA 
Round of 64
 V. Paul  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Fox (17)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Gurman  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Kharkevitch  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Dawson  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Kwon (17)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Wolff  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-3 
 R. Schellenberg (7)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Seider  
 6-4; 6-2 
 R. Smith  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Simmons  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Jung (16)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Roebuck  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Roth (17)  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Hirshman  
 6-1; 7-6 
 J. Wong (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 32
 J. Fox (17)  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Gurman  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Dawson  
 3-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 R. Schellenberg (7)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 R. Smith  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Jung (16)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Roebuck  
 7-6; 2-6; 6-1 
 J. Wong (2)  
 6-1; 6-2 
Round of 16
 J. Fox (17)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Schellenberg (7)  
 6-7; 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Jung (16)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Wong (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 R. Schellenberg (7)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 J. Jung (16) 
 4-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Jung (16)  
 6-2; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative