USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Courts
   Boys' 16 Doubles - 4th Quarter   

Winners: S. Querrey & S. Vegosen
Round of 128
97  Bye   
98  Jeffrey Hammond  
 Stephen Wiechert  
Mercer Island, WA 
Eugene, OR 
99  Bye   
100  Mitch B Del Rosario  
 Scott Rasmussen  
Fremont, CA 
Moraga, CA 
101  Bye   
102  William F Guzick  
 J. Eric Turner  
Greer, SC 
Boone, NC 
103  Bye   
104  Clint J Bowles (9)  
 Kellen Damico  
Tampa, FL 
Parker, CO 
105  David B Fink  
 Alexander Markovich  
Roslyn Hts, NY 
Brooklyn, NY 
106  Matthew J Farina  
 Jordan Girdley  
Palm Bch Gardens, FL 
Orlando, FL 
107  Bye   
108  Albert Jou  
 Stephen C Stege  
Fremont, CA 
Los Gatos, CA 
109  Mateusz Kecki  
 Arya Vayghan  
Sacramento, CA 
North Oaks, MN 
110  Dennis Nevolo  
 Bryant Salcedo  
Gurnee, IL 
Boardman, OH 
111  Bye   
112  Adam Newman (5)  
 Thomas Nolan  
Rockville, MD 
Fairfax, VA 
113  Andrew Brasseaux  
 Callen P Fraychineaud  
Covington, LA 
Thousand Oaks, CA 
114  William T Beck  
 Ryan Lissner  
Potomac, MD 
Ellicott City, MD 
115  Bye   
116  William Lowell  
 James S Neely  
Nahant, MA 
Quincy, MA 
117  Miguel Reyes  
 Jordan Walters  
Louisville, KY 
Augusta, GA 
118  P.J Hendrie  
 Jack Seider  
New Braunfels, TX 
New Braunfels, TX 
119  Bye   
120  Jason Jung (9)  
 Julian Tiangco  
Torrance, CA 
Harbor City, CA 
121  Bye   
122  Ty W Lunn  
 Doug Mayeda  
Wichita Falls, TX 
Monument, CO 
123  Bye   
124  Austin Longacre  
 Vijay C Paul  
Landenberg, PA 
Medford, NJ 
125  Christopher C Arena  
 Kevin Liang  
Salt Lake Cty, UT 
Sacramento, CA 
126  Christopher J Price  
 Joshua L Zavala  
Houston, TX 
Amarillo, TX 
127  Bye   
128  David S Kwon (2)  
 Cory A Parr  
Springfield, VA 
Jericho, NY 
Round of 64
 Hammond - Wiechert  
  
 Del Rosario - Rasmussen  
  
 Guzick - Turner  
  
 Bowles - Damico (9)  
  
 Farina - Girdley  
 3-6;7-6(4);6-0 
 Jou - Stege  
  
 Nevolo - Salcedo  
 Def (ns) 
 Newman - Nolan (5)  
  
 Beck - Lissner  
 6-2;5-7;6-3 
 Lowell - Neely  
  
 Hendrie - Seider  
 6-3;6-4 
 Jung - Tiangco (9)  
  
 Lunn - Mayeda  
  
 Longacre - Paul  
  
 Price - Zavala  
 6-2;6-1 
 Kwon - Parr (2)  
  
Round of 32
 Del Rosario - Rasmussen  
 6-1;6-1 
 Bowles - Damico (9)  
 6-2;6-4 
 Jou - Stege  
 6-4;6-3 
 Newman - Nolan (5)  
 7-6(5);7-6(5) 
 Beck - Lissner  
 6-1;7-6(5) 
 Jung - Tiangco (9)  
 6-1;6-4 
 Longacre - Paul  
 6-2;6-2 
 Price - Zavala  
 6-4;6-2 
Round of 16
 Bowles - Damico (9)  
 6-4;6-4 
 Jou - Stege  
 7-5;6-2 
 Jung - Tiangco (9)  
 7-5;4-6;6-2 
 Price - Zavala  
 6-0;7-5 
Quarterfinals
 Bowles - Damico (9)  
 6-3;6-3 
 Bowles - Damico (9) 
 3-6;7-5;6-3 
 Price - Zavala  
 6-1;7-5 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative