USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Courts
   Boys' 18 Doubles - 4th Quarter   

Winners: A. Orban & E. Riley
Round of 128
97  Olivier W Gaines  
 Yiran Liu  
Bethesda, MD 
Rockville, MD 
98  Howard B Migdal  
 Griffin D Nienberg  
West Bloomfield, MI 
Beverly Hills, MI 
99  Bye   
100  Mario Lopez  
 Francisco J Suro  
Bayamon, PR 
Rio Piedras, PR 
101  Bye   
102  Bobby Deye  
 Justin T Kronauge  
Naples, FL 
Dayton, OH 
103  Bye   
104  Kevin M Fleck  
 Dan R Greenberg  
Statesville, NC 
Chapel Hill, NC 
105  Zachary M Kurz  
 Michael J O'Connell  
Westport, CT 
Holland, OH 
106  Chi C Pham  
 Christopher Sherman  
Minneapolis, MN 
Edina, MN 
107  Bye   
108  Davis M Driver  
 Corey Osburn  
Scottsdale, AZ 
Orlando, FL 
109  Elliott Bisnow  
 William Mertz  
Washington, DC 
Silver Spring, MD 
110  Aaron N Carpenter  
 Hoony Shin  
Houston, TX 
Houston, TX 
111  Bye   
112  Jordan M Delass (5)  
 Nolan L Polley  
Marietta, GA 
Lexington, KY 
113  Bye   
114  Wesley D Burrows  
 Scott M Hohenstein  
Costa Mesa, CA 
Anaheim, CA 
115  Bye   
116  Jason Basile  
 Kenny L Hodge  
Charleston, SC 
Louisville, KY 
117  Bye   
118  Christian T Guevara  
 David A Rosenfeld  
Parkland, FL 
Coral Gables, FL 
119  Bye   
120  Brian Brogan (9)  
 Ken Kao  
Los Gatos, CA 
Cupertino, CA 
121  Vaclav Burger  
 Josh Levitz  
Davis, CA 
Sunnyvale, CA 
122  Aaron Carr  
 Michael A Goodwin  
Upper Marlboro, MD 
Rockville, MD 
123  Bye   
124  Eddie Majcher  
 James Roesch  
Sebastian, FL 
Melbourne, FL 
125  Farhat Muhawi  
 Joseph Vellanikaran  
Silver Spring, MD 
Peachtree Cty, GA 
126  Magdy El Mihdawy  
 Basudev Ratnam  
Long Island City, NY 
Oyster Bay, NY 
127  Bye   
128  Kaes Van't Hof (2)  
 Chong Wang  
Newport Beach, CA 
Houston, TX 
Round of 64
 Migdal - Nienberg  
 6-4;1-6;6-2 
 Lopez - Suro  
  
 Deye - Kronauge  
  
 Fleck - Greenberg  
  
 Pham - Sherman  
 7-6(6);5-7;6-1 
 Driver - Osburn  
  
 Carpenter - Shin  
 6-2;2-6;7-5 
 Delass - Polley (5)  
  
 Burrows - Hohenstein  
  
 Basile - Hodge  
  
 Guevara - Rosenfeld  
  
 Brogan - Kao (9)  
  
 Burger - Levitz  
 6-4;7-6(4) 
 Majcher - Roesch  
  
 El Mihdawy - Ratnam  
 6-2;6-1 
 Van't Hof - Wang (2)  
  
Round of 32
 Migdal - Nienberg  
 7-5;6-3 
 Deye - Kronauge  
 6-1;7-5 
 Pham - Sherman  
 6-1;6-0 
 Delass - Polley (5)  
 6-2;6-1 
 Burrows - Hohenstein  
 7-6(2);7-5 
 Guevara - Rosenfeld  
 7-5;7-6(2) 
 Burger - Levitz  
 6-4;6-4 
 Van't Hof - Wang (2)  
 6-2 Ret (inj) 
Round of 16
 Deye - Kronauge  
 6-1;6-2 
 Delass - Polley (5)  
 6-2;6-2 
 Guevara - Rosenfeld  
 7-5;6-1 
 Van't Hof - Wang (2)  
 6-2;6-3 
Quarterfinals
 Deye - Kronauge  
 6-7(7);7-6(1);6-3 
 Guevara - Rosenfeld 
 7-5;6-2 
 Guevara - Rosenfeld  
 7-5;6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative