USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Courts
This Report:

    Boys' 16 Alternates (as of 11:45pm on 7/17) - posted 11:51 PM on Jul, 17 2004

Other Reports:

    Boys' 18 Alternates (as of 4pm on 7/15) - posted 4:07 PM on Jul, 15 2004


                   Boys' 16 Alternates                   

Date: Saturday, July 17, 2004
Time: 11:51:25 PM
--------------------------------------------------------

SELECTION CRITERIA (All of the following)
  Group         : is "B16 Singles Alternates"
  National Rank : is not "0"

Group : B16 Singles Alternates                          

                       National                         
     Player Name         Rank          City        State
---------------------  --------  ----------------  -----
Chappell Paul               305  Indianapolis      IN   
Oakley Bryan                306  Davidson          NC   
Moran Keith E               311  Wadsworth         IL   
Clos Ben A.                 316  Louisville        KY   
Tobin Bradford B.           317  Chagrin Falls     OH   
Dailey Austin M.            320  Sarasota          FL   
Stahl Daniel                321  Bethesda          MD   
Keyes Fletcher              323  Park City         UT   
Thames Will L               324  Laurel            MS   
Comenos Christopher         330  Manchester        MA   
Doerfler Sean               331  Douglaston        NY   
Whittingham Keith R.        333  Erie              PA   
Michaels Phillip L          334  Glenview          IL   
Laffey George               336  Basking Ridge     NJ   
Berman Ryan                 337  Armonk            NY   
Mcgee Thomas                339  Moraga            CA   
Huang Frank L.              342  Burke             VA   
Davidson Ben                344  Swarthmore        PA   
Toole Jake E.               349  Sharon            MA   
Davison Derrick             352  Peachtree Cty     GA   
Miller Simon                353  Plantation        FL   
Johnson Donald E.           357  Rcho Santa Fe     CA   
Maldow David J.             360  Jericho           NY   
McSpadden Sam W             363  Little Rock       AR   
Li Michael                  368  Andover           MA   
Wilner Bryan R.             369  Miami             FL   
Reiss Michael               370  Rockville Center  NY   
Markovich Alexander         373  Brooklyn          NY   
Kurz Max                    374  Westport          CT   
Heflin Spencer M.           379  Germantown        TN   
Lepley Jeff M.              382  Raleigh           NC   
Hunter Ryan                 391  Weston            FL   
Lang William R              406  Memphis           TN   
Sullivan Julian D.          407  Philadelphia      PA   
Oliphant Chase E.           411  Indio             CA   
Duncan Sawyer               413  Atlanta           GA   
Freeman Troy P              416  North Augusta     SC   
Moss William                417  Fredericksbrg     VA   
Weinberger Jeremy           421  Chappaqua         NY   
Vann Michael A.             422  Tarzana           CA   
Olson Eric                  423  Dallas            TX   
Matsumoto Sho               430  Cos Cob           CT   
Krikorian Daniel D          432  Brentwood         TN   
Bastani Rod I.              433  Overland Park     KS   
Zakrevsky Lawrence          438  Holmdel           NJ   
Smith Jordan                443  Memphis           TN   
Helpingstine Chase L.       453  Chapel Hill       NC   
Schmidt Todd M.             458  Alpharetta        GA   
Schafer Daniel J.           468  Edgewood          KY   
Webb Edward A.              469  Chapel Hill       NC   
Veeder Andrew G.            472  Brevard           NC   
Feldman Jeremy A.           475  Armonk            NY   
Burns Sam H                 484  Banner Elk        NC   
Suciu Christopher           488  San Antonio       TX   
Zuckerberg Benjamin         504  North Haven       CT   
Hochstetler Brenton         526  Cumming           GA   
Crist Taylor E.             531  Knoxville         TN   
Hochstetler Brandon         540  Cumming           GA   
Gonzalez Daniel E           541  West Roxbury      MA   
Yu Jonathan                 550  Hamilton Sq       NJ   
Bergeron Jaron M.           554  Evans             GA   
Pugh Rich                   557  Martinez          GA   
Yoon Jai                    559  Bayside           NY   
Borders Matthew N           566  Anderson          SC   
Herzig Justin               573  Tampa             FL   
Bobbitt Bill                583  Raleigh           NC   
Chudacoff Jeffrey           588  Highland Park     IL   
Culver Arsenio J            609  Wyncote           PA   
Carpio Lawrence             614  Naperville        IL   
Madden Christopher P.      1699  Lotus             CA   
Subin Marc S.              2000  Pinehurst         NC   
Preyer Parker J.           2000  Hillsborough      NC   
Tillem David M.            2000  Atlanta           GA   
Solarski Andrew P.         2000  Germantown        TN   
Kamdem Ronald Gael K       2000  Washington        DC   
Rux Jordan                 2000  Kerrville         TX   
Grover Barton              2000  Suffolk           VA   
Chamis Nicholas A          2000  Batavia           IL   
Park Winston K.            2000  Encino            CA   
Noble Eric                 2000  Fayetteville      NC   
Brogan Patrick J           2000  Los Gatos         CA   
Kennett Michael            2000  Midland           MI   
Cox Jamieson               2000  Acworth           GA   
Lett David R               2000  Indianapolis      IN   
Dredge Brian               2000  Urbana            OH   
Maciuch Mark R             2000  Chicago           IL   
Kendall Benji              2000  Bryn Mawr         PA   
Jaklitsch Jonathan         2000  Islip             NY   
Ramaswamy Shankar          2000  Cincinnati        OH   
Lester Billy               2000  West Palm Beach   FL   
Stein Isaac C.             2000  Kalamazoo         MI   
Lucivero Bruno             2000  Westborough       MA   
Spencer Preston            2000  Statesville       NC   
Schneider Noah S.          2000  Jericho           NY   
Marasigan Rhul             2000  Rochelle Park     NJ   
Clegg Matthew E.           2000  Stevens Point     WI   
Pearson Will               2000  Indianapolis      IN   
Patonai Nicolas A.         2000  Malibu            CA   
Wiggins Joseph A.          2000  Acworth           GA   
Rasner Mikhael             2000  Hudson            OH   
Kinkopf Brendan            2000  Cleveland         OH   
Norville Jason J.          2000  Farmingtn Hls     MI   
Edwards Robert V.          2000  Roanoke           VA   
Drosick John               2000  Cincinnati        OH   
Stedman Robert             2000  Prospect          KY   
Yu Marcus                  2000  Coral Springs     FL   
Bonner Mark                2000  Chicago           IL   
Chren William              2000  Longmont          CO   
Hatcher Tadd               2000  Knoxville         TN   
Muliawan James             2000  Wyckoff           NJ   
Murata Kazuya              2000  Wilmington        DE   
Zhang William Y.           2000  Bala Cynwyd       PA   
Chermak David R.           2000  Raleigh           NC   
Bacchus Nicholas R.        2000  Brooklyn          NY   
Schneider David            2000  Jericho           NY   
Di Stefano Lorenzo         2000  Miami             FL   
Pappe Christopher M.       2000  Kenosha           WI   
---------------------  --------  ----------------  -----
Total: 117 records                                      

End of Boys' 16 Alternates.


Information last updated on August 16, 2004 at 5:30 PM
Contact Jeff Szekely with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative