USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Courts
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  1. Querrey, Sam - Thousand Oaks, CA
  2. Vegosen, Spencer - Chicago, IL
  3. Damico, Kellen - Parker, CO
  4. Schellenberg, Rook - Dallas, TX
  5. Jung, Jason - Torrance, CA
  6. Mixson, Bradley - Miami, FL
  7. Parr, Cory - Jericho, NY
  8. Wong, Jay - Cupertino, CA
  9. Forman, Steven - Del Mar, CA
  10. Goldman, Jay - Worcester, MA
  11. Kaiser, Kevin - Saratoga, CA
  12. Kelly, Ted - Owings Mills, MD
  13. Kharkevitch, Alexander - Houston, TX
  14. Kwon, David - Springfield, VA
  15. Sandgren, Davey - Gallatin, TN, USA
  16. Vasin, Alex - Brooklyn, NY
  17. Brewer, Matthew - Houston, TX
  18. Corrigan, Sean - Lido Beach, NY
  19. Dadamo, Jeff - Tampa, FL
  20. Dierberger, Michael - Shorewood, WI
  21. Grothman, Alexander - Wheaton, IL
  22. Guzick, William - Greer, SC
  23. McNaughton, Jason - San Diego, CA
  24. Pinsky, Jared - Potomac, MD
  25. Racz, Christopher - Philadelphia, PA
  26. Roth, Justen - Short Hills, NJ
  27. Schimmel, Matthew - Jacksonville, FL, USA
  28. Scholl, Joshua - Pompano Beach, FL
  29. Schwartz, Adam - Roslyn Heights, NY
  30. Stege, Stephen - Los Gatos, CA
  31. Trubov, Ilya - Walnut Creek, CA
  32. Wolff, David - Sarasota, FL, USA
 
  Boys' 16 Doublesback to top   
  1. Querrey, Sam - Thousand Oaks, CA
    Vegosen, Spencer - Chicago, IL
  2. Kwon, David - Springfield, VA
    Parr, Cory - Jericho, NY
  3. Forman, Steven - Del Mar, CA
    Johnson, Steve - Orange, CA
  4. Kaiser, Kevin - Saratoga, CA
    Wong, Jay - Cupertino, CA
  5. Corrigan, Sean - Lido Beach, NY
    Morgenstern, Jason - Old Bethpage, NY
  6. Dadamo, Jeff - Tampa, FL
    Mixson, Bradley - Miami, FL
  7. Newman, Adam - Rockville, MD
    Nolan, Thomas - Fairfax, VA
  8. Perrin, Douglas - Atlanta, GA
    Wilkison, MacLane - Charlotte, NC
  9. Alpar, Calon - Montgomery, TX
    Kharkevitch, Alexander - Houston, TX
  10. Bennett, Calvin - Sandy, UT
    Gormley, Ryan - Las Vegas, NV
  11. Bowles, Clint - Tampa, FL
    Damico, Kellen - Parker, CO
  12. Jung, Jason - Torrance, CA
    Tiangco, Julian - Harbor City, CA, USA
  13. Mateljan, Andrew - Redlands, CA
    McNaughton, Jason - San Diego, CA
  14. Motes, Christopher - Augusta, GA
    Smith, Ryan - Marietta, GA
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Huey, Treat - Alexandria, VA
  2. Yoo, Daniel - Davie, FL
  3. Pinsky, Jason - Potomac, MD
  4. Samara, Michael - Sarasota, FL
  5. Smyczek, Timothy - Hales Corners, WI
  6. Sykut, Maciek - Marathon, FL
  7. Van't Hof, Kaes - Newport Beach, CA
  8. Wang, Chong - Houston, TX
  9. Aarts, Peter - Pound Ridge, NY
  10. Boswell, Blake - Tulsa, OK
  11. Delass, Jordan - Marietta, GA
  12. Eklov, Andrew - Manhattan Beach, CA
  13. Mertz, William - Silver Spring, MD
  14. Polley, Nolan - Lexington, KY
  15. Savage, Nick - Southampton, NJ
  16. Aubone, Jean Yves - Miami, FL
  17. Beatty, Mike - Cincinnati, OH, USA
  18. Czerwinski, Marek - Birmingham, MI
  19. Dawson, Jeff - St. Charles, IL
  20. Kronauge, Justin - Dayton, OH
  21. Myers, Tye - Naples, FL
  22. Orban, Andrew - Fayetteville, NC
  23. Perepelov, Yevgeny - Brooklyn, NY
  24. Rose, Patrick - Glencoe, IL
  25. Samuelson, Ned - Belmont, MA, USA
  26. Schechtman, Jeffrey - Highland Park, IL
  27. Tragardh, Jonathan - Indian Wells, CA
  28. Venus, Michael - Orlando, FL
  29. Young, Sukhwa - Wesley Chapel, FL, USA
  30. Zaske, Kurt - Bloomfield, MI
 
  Boys' 18 Doublesback to top   
  1. Huey, Treat - Alexandria, VA
    Pinsky, Jason - Potomac, MD
  2. Van't Hof, Kaes - Newport Beach, CA
    Wang, Chong - Houston, TX
  3. Czerwinski, Marek - Birmingham, MI
    Sykut, Maciek - Marathon, FL
  4. Orban, Andrew - Fayetteville, NC
    Riley, Eric - Rancho Sante Fe, CA
  5. Bailey, Andrew - Tallahassee, FL
    Venus, Michael - Orlando, FL
  6. Delass, Jordan - Marietta, GA
    Polley, Nolan - Lexington, KY
  7. Heiser, Billy - Vernon Hills, IL
    Smyczek, Timothy - Hales Corners, WI
  8. Samara, Michael - Sarasota, FL
    Young, Sukhwa - Wesley Chapel, FL, USA
  9. Aarts, Peter - Pound Ridge, NY
    Welte, Christian - Moylan, PA
  10. Beatty, Mike - Cincinnati, OH, USA
    Teufel, Tony - Cincinnati, OH
  11. Blackmon, G. Scott - Pensacola, FL
    Perepelov, Yevgeny - Brooklyn, NY
  12. Brogan, Brian - Los Gatos, CA
    Kao, Ken - Cupertino, CA
  13. Fox, Justin - Atlantic Beach, NY
    Urban, Daniel - West Orange, NJ
  14. Graham, Benjamin - Pittsburgh, PA
    Taylor, Trey - Allenwood, NJ



Information last updated on August 16, 2004 at 5:30 PM
Contact Jeff Szekely with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative