USTAMV SEG. II SUPER ONE - Springfield,
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Zane Simmons d. (5) Ryan Norman   7-6(2); 2-6; 6-1
  PL    (3) Jordan Leskera d. (4) Eric Allebach   6-3; 7-5
  SF    (5) Ryan Norman d. (4) Eric Allebach   6-0; 6-1
  SF    (1) Zane Simmons d. (3) Jordan Leskera   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (5) Ryan Norman d. (2) Travis Neilson   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (4) Eric Allebach d. (5) Drew Morris   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (3) Jordan Leskera d. (5) Ryan Joost   7-6(5); 6-4
  QF    (1) Zane Simmons d. (9) P.J. Guignon   6-2; 6-0
  16    (2) Travis Neilson d. (9) Teddy Fitzgibbons   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  16    (5) Ryan Norman d. J Mulhall   7-5; 6-2
  16    (4) Eric Allebach d. Cameron Schoenhofer   6-2; 6-0
  16    (5) Drew Morris d. (9) Robert Tung   6-1; 6-0
  16    (5) Ryan Joost d. Gregory Beaufait   7-5; 7-6(7-5)
  16    (3) Jordan Leskera d. (9) Seth Nelson   6-7(5); 6-3; 6-1
  16    (9) P.J. Guignon d. (5) Max Helgeson   6-3; 6-4
  16    (1) Zane Simmons d. Brandon Davis   7-6(7-3); 6-2
  32    (2) Travis Neilson d. David Evans   6-2; 7-6(3)
  32    (9) Teddy Fitzgibbons d. Jackson Withrow   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Ryan Norman d. Connor Sutton   6-0; 6-0
  32    J Mulhall d. Jeffrey Damisch   7-5; 7-5
  32    (4) Eric Allebach d. Mitchel Loudermilk   6-2; 6-0
  32    Cameron Schoenhofer d. Dalen Klassen   6-2; 6-0
  32    (5) Drew Morris d. Daniel Ritchie   5-7; 7-6(3); 6-3
  32    (9) Robert Tung d. Christopher Arkfeld   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Gregory Beaufait d. Ross Guignon   4-6; 6-0; 7-6(5)
  32    (5) Ryan Joost d. Ryan Xiao   7-5; 6-0
  32    (9) Seth Nelson d. Aaron Skinner   6-3; 6-0
  32    (3) Jordan Leskera d. Brandon Champagne   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  32    (9) P.J. Guignon d. Jake Norman   6-3; 6-1
  32    (5) Max Helgeson d. Seth Garnett   6-2; 6-0
  32    Brandon Davis d. Spenser Newman   0-6; 7-5; 6-3
  32    (1) Zane Simmons d. Anthony Delcore   7-6(4); 6-3
  64    David Evans d. Jason Proctor   6-3; 6-0
  64    Jackson Withrow d. Samuel Gray   6-0; 6-0
  64    Connor Sutton d. Sammy Gardner   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jeffrey Damisch d. Jeff Williams   6-3; 6-4
  64    Mitchel Loudermilk d. Mitchel Knight   DN
  64    Dalen Klassen d. Craig Klein   6-1; 6-1
  64    Daniel Ritchie d. Seton Bachle   6-2; 6-4
  64    Christopher Arkfeld d. Max Johnston   6-4; 6-1
  64    Gregory Beaufait d. Ian Golden   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ryan Xiao d. Justin Leskera   6-3; 6-0
  64    Aaron Skinner d. Taylor Howard   WE
  64    Brandon Champagne d. Paul Nahon   7-5; 6-4
  64    Jake Norman d. Greg Marifian   6-2; 6-1
  64    Seth Garnett d. Jake Goodman   6-3; 6-3
  64    Spenser Newman d. Charlie Curtis   WT

Consolation:
  F    (5) Max Helgeson d. J Mulhall   6-4; 6-1
  SF    J Mulhall d. Jake Norman   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (5) Max Helgeson d. (9) Seth Nelson   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Jake Norman d. (5) Ryan Joost   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    J Mulhall d. (9) P.J. Guignon   7-6(2); 6-0
  QF    (5) Max Helgeson d. (2) Travis Neilson   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  QF    (9) Seth Nelson d. (5) Drew Morris   6-2; 6-0
  QQ    Jake Norman d. Spenser Newman   7-6(0); 6-3
  QQ    J Mulhall d. Ross Guignon   7-5; 6-3
  QQ    (5) Max Helgeson d. Brandon Davis   6-1; 6-3
  QQ    (9) Seth Nelson d. Jackson Withrow   6-0; 6-1
  R3    Spenser Newman d. (9) Robert Tung   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Jake Norman d. Cameron Schoenhofer   6-0; 1-6; 1-0(3)
  R3    J Mulhall d. Brandon Champagne   7-6(7-5); 6-4
  R3    Ross Guignon d. (9) Teddy Fitzgibbons   6-3; 7-6(7-5)
  R3    Brandon Davis d. Daniel Ritchie   6-2; 6-3
  R3    (5) Max Helgeson d. Paul Nahon   6-1; 6-1
  R3    (9) Seth Nelson d. Jeffrey Damisch   6-0; 6-0
  R3    Jackson Withrow d. Gregory Beaufait   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Spenser Newman d. Anthony Delcore   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Jake Norman d. Sammy Gardner   6-1; 6-4
  3Q    Brandon Champagne d. Aaron Skinner   6-3; 7-5
  3Q    Ross Guignon d. Ryan Xiao   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Daniel Ritchie d. Ian Golden   6-2; 6-1
  3Q    Paul Nahon d. Dalen Klassen   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Jeffrey Damisch d. Connor Sutton   6-2; 6-4
  3Q    Jackson Withrow d. David Evans   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  R2    Anthony Delcore d. Jason Proctor   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Spenser Newman d. Samuel Gray   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Sammy Gardner d. Seth Garnett   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Jake Norman d. Jeff Williams   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Brandon Champagne d. Mitchel Knight   DN
  R2    Aaron Skinner d. Craig Klein   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Ryan Xiao d. Seton Bachle   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Ross Guignon d. Max Johnston   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Ian Golden d. Christopher Arkfeld   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Daniel Ritchie d. Justin Leskera   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Dalen Klassen d. Taylor Howard   WT
  R2    Paul Nahon d. Mitchel Loudermilk   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Jeffrey Damisch d. Greg Marifian   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Connor Sutton d. Jake Goodman   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Jackson Withrow d. Charlie Curtis   WoT


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 1, 2004 at 4:15 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative