2004 USA Racquetball National Doubles
   Mixed A Doubles - Final Rounds   

Winners: R. Fish & A. Goldman
Round of 32
 Bruce Burgess  
 Barbara Mehegan  
Littleton, CO 
Colorado Springs, CO 
 Bye    
 David Aaronson  
 Melanie Stowell  
Asheville, NC 
Asheville, NC 
 Mary Herron  
 Dan Kolodziej  
Lansire, IL 
Dyer, IN 
 Dan Pischke  
 Dianne Pratt  
Kenmore, WA 
Renton, WA 
 Bye    
 Ryan John  
 Tina Joslin  
Colorado Springs, CO 
Arlington, TX 
 Drake Deavours  
 Thao Le  
St. John, IN 
Herndon, VA 
 Lance Hodgkinson  
 Meredith Wilkes  
Cleveland, OH 
Pepper Pike, OH 
10   Bye    
11   Melody Butler  
 Robert Morgan  
Palm Harbor, FL 
Clearwater, FL 
12   Amy Eyton  
 Steve Metcalfe  
Bellingham, WA 
GiGi harbor, WA 
13   R. Darnell  
 Sherrika Darnell  
El Darado Hills, CA 
El Dorado Hills, CA 
14   Craig Allen  
 Katy Wood  
Kirland, WA 
Sitka, AK 
15   Bye    
16   Mark Bianchi  
 Shelley Whitcher  
Edmund, OK 
Dayton, OH 
17   Debbie Ulliman  
 Sam Wildofsky  
Westerville, OH 
Springfield, OH 
18   Bye    
19   Karen Denu  
 Matthew Santo  
Alexandria, VA 
Wilington, DE 
20   Judith Flis  
 Joe Long Jr.  
Oil City, PA 
Lumberton, NJ 
21   Jessie Carbajal  
 Adam Katz  
Aurora, CO 
Aurora, CO 
22   Ann Draudt  
 Tracey Robinson  
Colleyville, TX 
Arlington, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Joe Pacheco  
 Marni Wagner  
Valencia, CA 
Eugene, OR 
25   Marie Eatough  
 Phil Teggart  
Mentor, OH 
Omaha, NE 
26   Bye    
27   Bill Bouie  
 Regina Bouie  
Reston, VA 
Reston, VA 
28   Jose DeLucas  
 Paula Likens  
Phoenix, AZ 
Eugene, OR 
29   Frank Vail  
 Linda White  
Ambler, PA 
Chalfont, PA 
30   Russ Palazzo  
 Kim P Skerry  
Bozrah, CT 
Warwick, RI 
31   Bye    
32   Renee M Fish  
 Andrew Goldman  
Dunedin, FL 
Belleair, FL 
Round of 16
 Burgess - Mehegan  
  
 Herron - Kolodziej  
 15-8;15-11 
 Pischke - Pratt  
  
 John - Joslin  
 1-15;15-10;11-1 
 Hodgkinson - Wilkes  
  
 Butler - Morgan  
 15-3;15-3 
 Darnell - Darnell  
 Def (ns) 
 Bianchi - Whitcher  
  
 Ulliman - Wildofsky  
  
 Denu - Santo  
 15-9;15-14 
 Carbajal - Katz  
 15-13;15-7 
 Pacheco - Wagner  
  
 Eatough - Teggart  
  
 Bouie - Bouie  
 15-12;15-3 
 Palazzo - Skerry  
 14-15;15-3;11-9 
 Fish - Goldman  
  
Quarterfinals
 Burgess - Mehegan  
 15-4;15-4 
 Pischke - Pratt  
 15-4;15-4 
 Butler - Morgan  
 15-3;15-7 
 Bianchi - Whitcher  
 15-6;15-6 
 Ulliman - Wildofsky  
 15-10;15-10 
 Carbajal - Katz  
 15-13;15-3 
 Bouie - Bouie  
 14-15;18;11-6 
 Fish - Goldman  
 15-11;15-12 
Semifinals
 Pischke - Pratt  
 15-11;9-15;11-3 
 Butler - Morgan  
 2-15;15-11;11-3 
 Ulliman - Wildofsky  
 15-2;12-15;11-1 
 Fish - Goldman  
 15-11;15-7 
Finals
 Butler - Morgan  
 15-12;15-13 
 Fish - Goldman 
 Def (ns) 
 Fish - Goldman  
 15-7;14-15;11-1 

 Pischke - Pratt  
  
 Ulliman - Wildofsky  
  

 Pischke - Pratt 
 15-8;15-1 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative