2004 USA Racquetball National Doubles
This Report:

    Starting Times - posted 3:44 PM on Sep, 27 2004



                                     Next Match Time Report                                     

Date: Monday, September 27, 2004
Time: 3:44:11 PM
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      Player Name             City        State  
-----------------------  ---------------  -----  
Aaronson David           Asheville        NC     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Schmitz, Joe) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Stowell, Melanie) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Schmitz, Joe) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Adams Bruce              Tulsa            OK     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Leivas, George) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:McNeill, Sharon) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Peckinpaugh, Dave) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Adams Ronald             Camarillo        CA     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Lippitt, Mike) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:DeSantis, Joy) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:McElwee, Ronald L.) [N:1:45 PM;5:00 PM;12]

Alatorre- Martin Carmen  Arlington        VA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Kris) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Curtis) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bouie, Regina) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Alatorre- Martin Curtis  Arlington        VA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Sondel, Paul) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Carmen) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

Alatorre- Martin Kris    Scottsdale       AZ     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Carmen) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Albers David             Sioux Falls      SD     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Burd, Mark) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Burd, Mark) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Alberty Eddie            Jamestown        NC     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Day, David) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Day, David) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Aldana Ismael            Stockton         CA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Sheppick, Dan) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Nance, Jody) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Alle Eva                 Marietta         GA     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Hicks, Jason R.) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Stewart, Nathania) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Stewart, Nathania) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Allen Craig              Kirland          WA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Wood, Katy) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Napier, Bill) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Napier, Bill) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Allen Glenn R.           VA Beach         VA     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Mannino, Russ) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Funes, Nidia M.) [N:4:00 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Walker, Jon) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Alvarado Liz             San Antonio      TX     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Vasquez, Leo R.) [N:10:45 AM;10:15 AM;]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Annear, Tim) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Franks, Keely) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Amatulli John            St. John         IN     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;1]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Thorn, Mark) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Peck, Gregg) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Anderson Jim             Las Vegas        NV     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hassey, Joe) [W:Thu 1:45 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Marinich, John) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Anderson Jim             Las Vegas        NV     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Takahashi, Daniel) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Takahashi, Daniel) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]

Annear Tim               Dublin           CA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Klee, Brian) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Alvarado, Liz) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Hanshaw, Shawn) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Arnolt Michael           Indianapolis     IN     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Childers, Charles) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Molina, Marquita) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Childers, Charles) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Avendano John            Sammamish        WA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Heggen, Neal) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Heggen, Neal) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]

Azuma David              Lake Oswego      OR     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Travers, Tom) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Travers, Tom) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]

Babauta Daniel           Tacoma           WA     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Poling, Wayne) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Kuljn, Richelle) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Bailey Jim               Norfolk          VA     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Barkey, Eric) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Bailey Malia             Norfolk          VA     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Bell, Glenn A.) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 9:00 AM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Remen, Holly) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Baker Thomas             Oceanside        CA     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Blackwood, Ro) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Blackwood, Ro) [W:Fri 4:00 PM]

Baker William            Rancho Palos Ve  CA     
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Roe, Fred) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Banales Paul             Phoenix          AZ     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Moore, Kenneth) [N:1:15 PM;1:45 PM]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Moore, Kenneth) [N:4:30 PM;1:45 PM;4:]

Barbara Rob              Halfmoon Bay     CA     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Norwood, Jim) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Norwood, Jim) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Baricuatro Darrell       Valencia         CA     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Pacheco, Joe) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Pacheco, Joe) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Butler, Melody) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Barker Richard           Fountain Hills   AZ     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Kurucz, Janet) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Llacera, Dan) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Barkey Eric              Foster City      CA     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Bailey, Jim) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Barnes David             Warwick          RI     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Mendoza, Ben) [W:Thu 12:45 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Mendoza, Ben) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Barnhouse Steven         Jacksonville     FL     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Fuqua, Llemonte) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Fuqua, Llemonte) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

Baron Mark               Herndon          VA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hartwell, Bill) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bailey, Jim) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Baron Paul               Cincinnati       OH     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:De Hays, Ronnie A.) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:De Hays, Ronnie A.) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Bates Louis              Marietta         GA     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Roberts, Kenneth) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Roberts, Kenneth) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Baum Brett               Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Kaveny, Cory) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Kaveny, Cory) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]

Bell Glenn A.            Nederland        TX     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hartwell, Bill) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Bell Jeff                Tuscon           AZ     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Ganim, Doug) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Ganim, Doug) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Bellah Mickey            Laguna Hills     CA     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Keene, Darryll) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Keene, Darryll) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Bennett Mary             Shoreline        WA     
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Wood, Katy) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]
  Fri 9:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Bernerth Jason           Alpharetta       GA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Fonseca, Lynn) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Fonseca, Joe) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Berry Marsha             Louisville       KY     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Evans, Chuck) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Stephens, Peggy) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]
  Fri 7:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Stephens, Peggy) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Bianchi Mark             Edmund           OK     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Whitcher, Shelley) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Bierner Raymond          Glendale         AZ     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bocanegra, Richard M.) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]

Blackwood Ro             Oceanside        CA     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Baker, Thomas) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Baker, Thomas) [W:Fri 4:00 PM]

Bocanegra Richard M.     Topeka           KS     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bierner, Raymond) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Brane, Jim) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Bonanno Russ             North Massapequ  NY     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Peterson, John) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Peterson, John) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Bono Jim                 Crown Point      IN     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Deavours, Drake) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Deavours, Drake) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Herron, Mary) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

Bouchard Karen           Dunedin          FL     
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]
  Fri 8:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Evans, Meena) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Bouie Bill               Reston           VA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Williams, Napoleon) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Bouie, Regina) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]

Bouie Regina             Reston           VA     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Bouie, Bill) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Carmen) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Bowman Rich              Carmel           IN     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Stone, Ken) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) [W:Thu 5:30 PM]

Boyea Sherron            Elk Grove        CA     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mannino, Russ) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Fowler, Ron) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Brane Jim                Kansas City      MO     
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Gurnoe, Leo) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Bocanegra, Richard M.) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Branham Robert           Fairbanks        AK     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Croom, David) [W:Thu 5:30 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles             [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Branning Kyle            Suprise          AZ     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Garcia Jr., Raymundo) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Willyard, Patty) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Bremmer Cathy            Pittisburgh      PA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Walmsley, James) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Phillips, Carla) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Walmsley, James) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Bryant Debra             Sneads Ferry     NC     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Day, David) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;1]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Alberty, Eddie) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Franks, Keely) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Bryant Robert Bruce      Sneads Ferry     NC     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:New, Eric) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:New, Eric) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

Buckeye Judy A.          Erie             PA     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:LaCastro, Diane) [N:6:00 PM;11:45 AM;4]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Buehler Kevin            Shawnee          KS     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Pflaster, Dan) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Pflaster, Dan) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Bulinski John            Santa Fe         NM     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cohen, Phill) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Cohen, Phill) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Bunker Diane             Lisle            IL     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Negrete, David B.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Vincent, Julie) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Burd Mark                Sioux Falls      SD     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Albers, David) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Albers, David) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Burgess Bruce            Littleton        CO     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Letsche, Dave) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]

Butler Melody            Palm Harbor      FL     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Morgan, Robert) [W:Thu 11:15 AM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Baricuatro, Darrell) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Cain Tom                 Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Starks, Chris) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Sanchez, Ricardo) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Camarena Francisco       Encinitas        CA     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Islas, Jose) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Islas, Jose) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Cameron Kim              Fremont          CA     
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles           [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Fri 8:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Ramirez, Rick) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]

Carbajal Jessie          Aurora           CO     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Katz, Adam) [W:Thu 12:15 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Cohen, Valerie) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Carlson Laura            Reno             NV     
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Werner, Kelly) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Libke, Janine) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Carson RO                Santa Maria      CA     
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Combs, Ron) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Carson Rocky             Santa Maria      CA     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Huczek, Jack) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Carter Garry             Napa             CA     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Leutele, Saufoi) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Leutele, Saufoi) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Carter Paula             Kennesaw         GA     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's A Doubles (p:Mickel, Karen) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Mickel, Karen) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Castelanelli Bert        Lodi             CA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Ortega, David) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Pare, Gene) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Cepeda Gil               Palo Alto        CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Newman, Danny) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Newman, Danny) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Chaney Debbie            Indianapolis     IN     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:White, Brenda) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Skusa, Barb) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Chavez Alex              Glendale         AZ     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Saakian, Khachik) [W:Thu 6:30 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Parks, Garrett) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]

Childers Charles         Muncie           IN     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Arnolt, Michael) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Arnolt, Michael) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Clark Steve              Lansing          MI     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Wolcotti, William) [N:6:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Wolcotti, William) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]

Clay Jonathan            Middletown       NJ     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Patalano, Michael) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Patalano, Michael) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Clouse Woody             Littleton        CO     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Pointelin, Brian) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Hogan, Marty) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Cobo Matt                Hillsborough     CA     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Mayorga, Armando) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Cochran Scott            Biddleford       ME     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Ross, Ray) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Ross, Ray) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Cohen Phill              Santa Fe         NM     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Bulinski, John) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Bulinski, John) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Cohen Valerie            Aurora           CO     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Schnittker, Marc) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Carbajal, Jessie) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]

Combs Ron                Laguna Hills     CA     
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Carson, RO) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Connbell Jeff            Dewitt           MI     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Matautia, Joel) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]

Consoli Scot             Orlando          FL     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Cullins, Scott) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cullins, Scott) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Fonseca, Lynn) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Corte Lenny              Phoenix          AZ     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Northwood, Jerry) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 10:15 AM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Northwood, Jerry) [N:3:00 PM;1:45 PM;12]

Croft Ben                Lake Bluff       IL     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Wright, Chris) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Fri 9:15 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) [N:11:45 AM;7:15 PM;2]

Croom David              Seattle          WA     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Branham, Robert) [W:Thu 5:30 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Rodriguez, Vivian) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Doniego, Benjamin) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Crowther Chris           Riverside        CA     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Tucker, Josh) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Csuk Krystal L.          Naperville       IL     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Peters, Geoff) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Cullins Scott            Woodstock        GA     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Consoli, Scot) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Consoli, Scot) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Cusano Marla             Las Vegas        NV     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Spix, Kerry) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Fri 8:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Davis, Laurel) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Darnell R.               El Darado Hills  CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Darnell, Sherrika) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Darnell, Sherrika) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Darnell Sherrika         El Dorado Hills  CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Darnell, R.) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Darnell, R.) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Davis Jerry              Shaker Hights    OH     
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Letter, Fred) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Davis Laurel             Hinsdale         IL     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Spix, Kerry) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Peters, Geoff) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Cusano, Marla) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Davis Terry              Murfreesboro     TN     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Stephens, Peggy) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Peters, Geoff) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Day David                Summerfield      NC     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;1]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Alberty, Eddie) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Alberty, Eddie) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

De Hays Ronnie A.        Tipp City        OH     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Baron, Paul) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Baron, Paul) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Deavours Drake           St. John         IN     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Le, Thao) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bono, Jim) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bono, Jim) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

DeCicco David            Fountain Hills   AZ     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Seifert, Chris) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Dees Terry               Falcon           CO     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Mullen, Larry) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Mullen, Larry) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

DeJesus Rob              Gilbert          AZ     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Fuhrmann, Tom) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Fuhrmann, Tom) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

DeLucas Jose             Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Englin, Tony) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Likens, Paula) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Torres, Rosy) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Dennison Mike            Twinsburg        OH     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Vanderson, Shane) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Denu Karen               Alexandria       VA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Santo, Matthew) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Eyton, Amy) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles          [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

DeSantis Joy             Oak Park         CA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Adams, Ronald) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) [N:11:45 AM;4:30 PM;1]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Dexter Elaine            Pleasanton       CA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Azuma, David) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Nance, Jody) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]

Difelice Ralph           Owingsmill       MD     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Wender, Edward) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Wender, Edward) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Dixon Robin              Grand Terrace    CA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Texeira, Guy) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Texeira, Guy) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]

Doniego Benjamin         Summer           WA     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Le, Thao) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;9]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Rogers, Tammarrian) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Croom, David) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Dorr Kevin L.            Silver Spring    MD     
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Penick, Thomas L.) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Draudt Ann               Colleyville      TX     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Gibson, Patrick) [W:Thu 11:45 AM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Robinson, Tracey) [W:Thu 12:15 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]

Duarte Octavio           Yuma             AZ     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Farinacci, Anthony) [W:Wed 7:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Farinacci, Anthony) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]

Dunn Jonathan C.         Palmdale         CA     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Solis, Greg) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Tisinger, Janel E.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Solis, Greg) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Dutton Ed                Goodyear         AZ     
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Garcia, Tavo) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 11:15 AM D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Garcia, Tavo) [W:Sat 4:00 PM, L:Sat 7:45 PM]

Eagle Dave               Vandalia         OH     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Ulliman, Peter C.) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]

Easthope Diana           Harrison Twp     MI     
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Wilson, Debbie) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Easthope, Mike) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Women's B Doubles (p:Wilson, Debbie) [N:10:45 AM]

Easthope Mike            Harrison Twp     MI     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Wilson, John) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Easthope, Diana) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Eaton Jack               Glendale         AZ     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Leivas, George) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Eatough Marie            Mentor           OH     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Murphy, Michael) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Murphy, Michael) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Teggart, Phil) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]

Ebersole Bill            Springsboro      OH     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Mitchell, Herman) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Mitchell, Herman) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Ehrgott-Haab B.J.        Madison          CT     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Remen, Holly) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Einstein Karl            Chandler         AZ     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Ericsson, Bruce) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Embry Aaron              San Diego        CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles             [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles             [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Pawka, Leslie) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Englin Tony                                      
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:DeLucas, Jose) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]

Epstein David            Encinitas        CA     
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Starkman, Ron) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Ericsson Bruce           Gilbert          AZ     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Einstein, Karl) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Espin Gregg              Chandler         AZ     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Lim, Paul) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]

Evans Chuck              Louisville       KY     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Hubrich, Bruce) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Hubrich, Bruce) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Berry, Marsha) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Evans Meena              Advance          NC     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Bouchard, Karen) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]
  Fri 8:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Bouchard, Karen) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Evon Chris               Wheeling         IL     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Graham, Terri) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Eyton Amy                Bellingham       WA     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Denu, Karen) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Metcalfe, Steve) [W:Thu 11:15 AM]

Falcon George            Sarasota         FL     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Spinella, Susan) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Spinella, Susan) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Farinacci Anthony        Yuma             AZ     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Duarte, Octavio) [W:Wed 7:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Duarte, Octavio) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]

Farley Tom               Yarmouth         ME     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Saucier, Rene) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Saucier, Rene) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Felicetti Carmen         Bloomington      IN     
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Gunn, Charles) [N:1:45 PM;4:00 PM;12]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Graff, Lee) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Fellows Dave             Goodyear         AZ     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Piper, David) [N:4:00 PM;3:30 PM;11]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Piper, David) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Fenton Laura             Overland Park    KS     
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Ruiz, Aimee) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Ferran Lloyd             Chinayo          NM     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Maestas, Ronald) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Maestas, Ronald) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]

Fish Renee M.            Dunedin          FL     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Butler, Melody) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:White, Brenda) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]

Fisher Adrienne          Tuscaloosa       AL     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Fuller, Jesi) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Fisher, Kelley) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]

Fisher Keith             Sherman Oaks     CA     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Watson, Kevin) [W:Thu 4:30 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Watson, Kevin) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Fisher Kelley            Centerville      OH     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Fisher, Adrienne) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Fuller, Jesi) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Flis Judith              Oil City         PA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Teggart, Phil) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Ulliman, Debbie) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Flores Jose              Meriden          CT     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:LaForest, David) [N:11:45 AM;7:15 PM;2]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:LaForest, David) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 8:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Legget, Brittany) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]

Floyd Jim                Canton           MI     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Brandon) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Fonseca Joe              Lawrenceville    GA     
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Bernerth, Jason) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Fonseca Lynn             Lawrenceville    GA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Bernerth, Jason) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Consoli, Scot) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Fowler Ron               Lithonia         GA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Stewart, Nathania) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Boyea, Sherron) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Francis Carla            Castro Valley    CA     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Patalano, John) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Fonseca, Lynn) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Franks Keely             Dallas           TX     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Hammond, Jeremy) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Alvarado, Liz) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Bryant, Debra) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Fritz Corey              Arlington        VA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Gaffney, Mike) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Gaffney, Mike) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Fuhrmann Tom             Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:DeJesus, Rob) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:DeJesus, Rob) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Fuller Jesi              Albuquerque      NM     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Fisher, Adrienne) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Fisher, Kelley) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Funes Nidia M.           Novato           CA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Allen, Glenn R.) [N:4:00 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Kelley, Merijean) [N:11:45 AM;4:30 PM;1]

Fuqua Llemonte           Upland           CA     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Barnhouse, Steven) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Barnhouse, Steven) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

Gaffney Mike             West Chester     PA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Fritz, Corey) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Fritz, Corey) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Galloway Lorraine        Jamaica Estates  NY     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Sobotta, Karin) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Sobotta, Karin) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Ganim Doug               Westerville      OH     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Bell, Jeff) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Bell, Jeff) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Garabedian Edward J.     West Chester     PA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Rodgers, Gene) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Rodgers, Gene) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Garcia Jr. Raymundo      Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Branning, Kyle) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Geis, Jason) [N:9:15 PM;11:45 AM;2]

Garcia Tavo              Goodyear         AZ     
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Dutton, Ed) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 11:15 AM D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Dutton, Ed) [W:Sat 4:00 PM, L:Sat 7:45 PM]

Garzia Ron               Tappan           NY     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Steinberg, Scott) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Steinberg, Scott) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Gauchi Pete              Placentia        CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Sandello, Rick) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Sandello, Rick) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Geis Jason               Tuscon           AZ     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Hines, Jerry) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Garcia Jr., Raymundo) [N:9:15 PM;11:45 AM;2]

George Dave              San Bruno        CA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Parks, Garrett) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Pawka, Leslie) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

Gibson Patrick           Ft. Worth        TX     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Draudt, Ann) [W:Thu 11:45 AM]
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Walker, Howard) [W:Thu 4:30 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Walker, Howard) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]

Goldman Andrew           Belleair         FL     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Tribble, Preston) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Morgan, Robert) [W:Fri 4:00 PM]

Goldstein Nate           Fishers          IN     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Goldstein, Rick) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Goldstein, Rick) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]

Goldstein Rick           Indpls           IN     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Goldstein, Nate) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Goldstein, Nate) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]

Gomez Eddie              Rio Rico         AZ     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Lopez, Gustavo) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Lopez, Gustavo) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Gomez Julian             Salt Lake City   UT     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Hoey, Ray) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Hoey, Ray) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Gonzalez Ruben           Staten Island    NY     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Perconti, Sal) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Guidry, Mike) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Goodwin Sue              Tujunaja         CA     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Saakian, Khachik) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Saakian, Khachik) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Gorno Melody             Trenton          MI     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Winfrey, Stephanie) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Winfrey, Stephanie) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Graff Lee                Beno             OR     
  Fri 10:15 AM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Penick, Thomas L.) [N:4:30 PM;5:00 PM;12]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Felicetti, Carmen) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Graham Terri             Wheeling         IL     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Evon, Chris) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Gudinas Cheryl           Lisle            IL     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Sheppick, Dan) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Walsh, Kristen M.) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]

Guidry Mike              Carrollton       TX     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Gonzalez, Ruben) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Peck, Gregg) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Gunn Charles             New Castle       IN     
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Felicetti, Carmen) [N:1:45 PM;4:00 PM;12]

Gurnoe Leo               Enchinitas       CA     
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Ortega, David) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Brane, Jim) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Gutierrez Peter          Mtn. View        CA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Hewitt, David) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Hewitt, David) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Haab Bobby               Madison          CT     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Ehrgott-Haab, B.J.) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Lyman, Bill) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Watson, David K.) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Hallander Kersten        San Diego        CA     
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Tisinger, Janel E.) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]

Hammond Jeremy           Chandler         AZ     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Warren, Mark) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Franks, Keely) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Zamorano, Damian) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Hamon Scott              Shoreline        WA     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Randles, Darin) [W:Thu 12:45 PM]

Hansen Tim               Greenacres       FL     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Llacera, Dan) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Hanshaw Shawn            Danville         CA     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Annear, Tim) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Klee, Brian) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Harcharik Tim            Fishers          IN     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Phillips, Carla) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Walmsley, James) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Phillips, Carla) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Harmon Michael Lee       Sarasota         FL     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Walsh, Kristen M.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:McElhiney, Matthew R.) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:McElhiney, Matthew R.) [N:7:45 PM;7:15 PM;2:]

Harris Ronald            Killeen          TX     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Osborne, Benjie) [W:Wed 7:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Osborne, Benjie) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]

Hartwell Bill            Potomac Falls    VA     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Bell, Glenn A.) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Baron, Mark) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Haselbarth Rhonda        Edmond           OK     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Kenney, Alan) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Howard, Daniel) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Hassey Joe               Las Vegas        NV     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Anderson, Jim) [W:Thu 1:45 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Lubbers, Mike) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Hauser Charles           Wilmington       NC     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Young, David) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Young, David) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Heggen Neal              Enumclaw         WA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Avendano, John) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Avendano, John) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Poling, Sandy) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]

Heinzl Donna             Palatine         IL     
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Weisbart, Lynne) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Huske, Martha) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Henderson Galvin         Perioa           AZ     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Key, Darold) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Hendricks Barry          Phoenix          AZ     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Walker, Jon) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Pristo, Larry) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Herron Mary              Lansire          IL     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Kolodziej, Dan) [W:Thu 11:45 AM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Kolodziej, Dan) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Bono, Jim) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

Hewitt David             Sunnyvale        CA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Gutierrez, Peter) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Gutierrez, Peter) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Hicks Jason R.           Vine Grove       KY     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Alle, Eva) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Hicks, Larry R.) [N:4:30 PM;3:30 PM;2:]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Hicks, Larry R.) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Hicks Larry R.           Vine Grove       KY     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Hicks, Jason R.) [N:4:30 PM;3:30 PM;2:]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Hicks, Jason R.) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Hiles Harold             Stillwater       MN     
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Lambert, Joe) [N:1:15 PM;1:45 PM]

Hines Jerry              Catalina         AZ     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Geis, Jason) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]

Hiser Jim                Colorado Spring  CO     
  Fri 11:15 AM D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Remen, Ed) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Hjelm Lisa A.            Carmichael       CA     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:McDonough, Kari M.) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Nomura, Mark) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Hodgkinson Lance         Cleveland        OH     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:McElhany, Michael) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Murphy, Michael) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Wilkes, Meredith) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Hoey Ray                 Bountiful        UT     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Gomez, Julian) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Gomez, Julian) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Hogan Marty              Chesterfield     MO     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Clouse, Woody) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Monchik, Sudsy) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Hostetler Roger          Flagstaff        AZ     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Williams, Napoleon) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]

Howard Daniel            Edmond           OK     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Kenney, Alan) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Kenney, Alan) [N:6:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Haselbarth, Rhonda) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Howick Rick              Sumner           WA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Smith, Samuel C.) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Smith, Samuel C.) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Hubrich Bruce            Louisville       KY     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Evans, Chuck) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Evans, Chuck) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Huczek Jack              Rochester        MI     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Carson, Rocky) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Hughes Jack              San Mateo        CA     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:McElwee, Ronald L.) [N:12:45 PM;1:45 PM]

Huske Martha             Elgin            IL     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Vincent, Julie) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Heinzl, Donna) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Imholte Clinton          Sierra Vista     AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Whitten, Paul) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Whitten, Paul) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Imuta Gregory            Pasadena         CA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Thomas, Rodney) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]

Islas Jose               Encinitas        CA     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Camarena, Francisco) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Camarena, Francisco) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Jacobson Julie           Mt. Horeb        WI     
  Sat 1:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Kronenfeld, Nancy) [W:Sun 11:45 AM, L:Sun 11:45 AM]

John Ryan                Colorado Spring  CO     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Vasquez, Leo R.) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Vasquez, Leo R.) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Johnson Billy            Renton           WA     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Metcalfe, Steve) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Johnson Hart             St. Paul         MN     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Stead, Todd) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Stead, Todd) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]

Johnson JoAnn            Bellingham       WA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Wood, Katy) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Rogers, Terry A.) [N:6:00 PM;4:30 PM;1:]

Jorgensen Alan           Florence         AZ     
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Rall, Thomas C.) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Joslin Tina              Arlington        TX     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:John, Ryan) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Lee, Laura) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Fonseca, Joe) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Juarez Carlos            Gallup           NM     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Maestas, Raymond) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Maestas, Raymond) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Jubin Eric               Missouri City    TX     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Kulback, Andy) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Kulback, Andy) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Katz Adam                Aurora           CO     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Schnittker, Marc) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Carbajal, Jessie) [W:Thu 12:15 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Schnittker, Marc) [N:4:00 PM;3:30 PM;2:]

Kaveny Cory              Scottsdale       AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Baum, Brett) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Baum, Brett) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]

Kazarosian Marsha        Haverhill        MA     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles           [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Kurucz, Janet) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Keating Colleen          Palo Alto        CA     
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Torres, Pearl) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Sligar, Jeff) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Keene Darryll            Orange           CA     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Bellah, Mickey) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Bellah, Mickey) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Kelley Merijean          Palo Alto        CA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Funes, Nidia M.) [N:11:45 AM;4:30 PM;1]

Kenney Alan              Oklahoma City    OK     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Howard, Daniel) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Howard, Daniel) [N:6:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Haselbarth, Rhonda) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]

Kessel Bill              Tualatin         OR     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Nye, Danny) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Nye, Danny) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Key Darold               Glibert          AZ     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Henderson, Galvin) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Tribble, Preston) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]

Key Karen                Gilbert          AZ     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Rall, Thomas C.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles           [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

King Anita               Pflugerville     TX     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Zamorano, Damian) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Willyard, Patty) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 7:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Willyard, Patty) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Kirk Cheryl              Naperville       IL     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Mahon, Mike) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's B Doubles (p:Weisbart, Lynne) [N:10:45 AM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Draudt, Ann) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]

Kirkland Gordon          Orlando          FL     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Mervin, Leonard A.) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hansen, Tim) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Klee Brian               Dublin           CA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Annear, Tim) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Nance, Jody) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Hanshaw, Shawn) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Kolodziej Dan            Dyer             IN     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Herron, Mary) [W:Thu 11:45 AM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Herron, Mary) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]

Krawl Sam                Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Ortega, Marc) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Kresa Cari               Dania Beach      FL     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles          [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Trimble, Jean) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Trimble, Jean) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Kriegler Carol           Roseville        MN     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Upkes, Tony) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Kronenfeld Nancy         Park Ridge       IL     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Pawka, Mike) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Sat 1:15 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Jacobson, Julie) [W:Sun 11:45 AM, L:Sun 11:45 AM]

Kruse Clarie             Rochester Hills  MI     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:White, Sandy) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:White, Sandy) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Kulback Andy             Maineville       OH     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Jubin, Eric) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Whitcher, Shelley) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;9]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Jubin, Eric) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Kuljn Richelle           Tacoma           WA     
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Poling, Sandy) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Babauta, Daniel) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Kurucz Janet             North Kingstown  RI     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Barker, Richard) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Petronelli, Roslyn) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Kazarosian, Marsha) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

LaCastro Diane           Erie             PA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Remen, Ed) [N:4:00 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) [N:6:00 PM;11:45 AM;4]

LaForest David           Queens Village   NY     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Willhite, Ashley) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Flores, Jose) [N:11:45 AM;7:15 PM;2]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Flores, Jose) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Lambert Joe              Plano            TX     
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Hiles, Harold) [N:1:15 PM;1:45 PM]

Large Nancy              Napa             CA     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Trotter, Kathleen) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Trotter, Kathleen) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Le Thao                  Herndon          VA     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Deavours, Drake) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Doniego, Benjamin) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;9]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles     [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Lee Laura                Gilbert          AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Joslin, Tina) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Legget Brittany          Klamath Falls    OR     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's A Doubles (p:Willhite, Ashley) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 8:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Flores, Jose) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]

Leivas George            Peoria           AZ     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Adams, Bruce) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Eaton, Jack) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Leivas, Veronica) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Leivas Veronica          Peroria          AZ     
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Leivas, George) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Letsche Dave             Colorado Spring  CO     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]

Letter Fred              Bidminster       NJ     
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Davis, Jerry) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Leutele Saufoi           Sierra Vista     AZ     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Carter, Garry) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Carter, Garry) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Libke Janine             Sparks           NV     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Carlson, Laura) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Likens Paula             Eugene           OR     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Wagner, Marni) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:DeLucas, Jose) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Wagner, Marni) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Lim Paul                 Chandler         AZ     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Espin, Gregg) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]

Lippitt Mike             Danville         CA     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Sligar, Jeff) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Adams, Ronald) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Miller, Bette) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Llacera Dan              Rehoboth Beach   DE     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Hansen, Tim) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Barker, Richard) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Long Jr. Joe             Lumberton        NJ     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Flis, Judith) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Wildofsky, Sam) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:McElhany, Michael) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Looby Lawrence           Parker           CO     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Pattison, Kenneth) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Pattison, Kenneth) [N:12:45 PM;1:45 PM]

Lopez Gustavo            Litchfield Park  AZ     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Gomez, Eddie) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Gomez, Eddie) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Lowe Jimmy               Fairbanks        AK     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Stark, Jeff) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Fri 9:00 AM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Lubbers Mike             Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hassey, Joe) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Randles, Darin) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Lundy Thomas             Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Sanchez, Ricardo) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Verhaeghe, Jim) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Lyman Bill               Berwyn           IL     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Graham, Terri) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Evon, Chris) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Lyons Mary               Neptune Beach    FL     
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Pfahler, Susan) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Maestas Raymond          Albuquerque      NM     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Juarez, Carlos) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Juarez, Carlos) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Maestas Ronald           Las Vegas        NM     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Ferran, Lloyd) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Ferran, Lloyd) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]

Maginn Joe               Cottage Grove    WI     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Niaves, Juan) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Niaves, Juan) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Mahon Mike               Warrenville      IL     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Mannino Russ             Poway            CA     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Boyea, Sherron) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Allen, Glenn R.) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Marinich John            Henderson        NV     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Anderson, Jim) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Martinez Jose            St. John         IN     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Bowman, Rich) [W:Thu 5:30 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Kolodziej, Dan) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Moore, Diane) [N:12:15 PM;10:15 AM;]

Matautia Joel            Fife             WA     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Connbell, Jeff) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Wiswell, Cyn) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]

Mayorga Armando          Sonoma           CA     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Cobo, Matt) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Mazaroff Gary            Albq.            NM     
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Palazzo, Russ) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

McDonough Kari M.        Carmichael       CA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Swift, James) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Hjelm, Lisa A.) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]

McElhany Michael         Watertown        SD     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Hodgkinson, Lance) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

McElhiney Matthew Ryan   Bradenton        FL     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Harmon, Michael L.) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Harmon, Michael L.) [N:7:45 PM;7:15 PM;2:]

McElwee Ronald L.        Huntsville       AL     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Hughes, Jack) [N:12:45 PM;1:45 PM]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Adams, Ronald) [N:1:45 PM;5:00 PM;12]

McKie Tom                Garland          TX     
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Olsen, Craig R.) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

McNeill Sharon           Randallstown     MD     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Adams, Bruce) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles        [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]

Mehegan Barbara          Colorado Spring  CO     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Schramm, Ann) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Burgess, Bruce) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Mendoza Ben              Foster           RI     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Barnes, David) [W:Thu 12:45 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Valuk, Gail) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Barnes, David) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Mervin Leonard A.        Orlando          FL     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Schumann, Kimber) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]

Metcalfe Steve           GiGi harbor      WA     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Eyton, Amy) [W:Thu 11:15 AM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Johnson, Billy) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Mickel Karen             Tucker           GA     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's A Doubles (p:Carter, Paula) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Carter, Paula) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Miller Bette             Henderson        NV     
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Cohen, Valerie) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Lippitt, Mike) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Buckeye, Judy A.) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Minor Keith              Shannahon        IL     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Negrete, David B.) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Negrete, David B.) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Mitchell Herman          Dayton           OH     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Ebersole, Bill) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Ebersole, Bill) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Molina Marquita          Wasco            CA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Arnolt, Michael) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Palaski, CeCe) [N:6:00 PM;11:45 AM;1]

Monchik Sudsy            Lake Worth       FL     
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Hogan, Marty) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Moniz Pio                Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Starks, Chris) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Moore Bo                 Vandalia         OH     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:O'Reilly, Tom) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:O'Reilly, Tom) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Moore Diane              Griffith         IN     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Amatulli, John) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;1]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Martinez, Jose) [N:12:15 PM;10:15 AM;]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Csuk, Krystal L.) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Moore Kenneth            Granite Bay      CA     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Banales, Paul) [N:1:15 PM;1:45 PM]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Banales, Paul) [N:4:30 PM;1:45 PM;4:]

Moore Linda J.           Madison          NE     
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Stone, Ken) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Kriegler, Carol) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]

Morgan Robert            Clearwater       FL     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Perconti, Sal) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Butler, Melody) [W:Thu 11:15 AM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) [W:Fri 4:00 PM]

Mosher Milt              Bridgeport       NY     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Rougeux, James) [W:Thu 6:30 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Rougeux, James) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Mullen Larry             Colorado Spring  CO     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Dees, Terry) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Saucier, Rene) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Dees, Terry) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Mulligan Rob             Mays Landing     NJ     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Pinkston, Shane) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Pinkston, Shane) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]

Munger Jonathan          Olathe           KS     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Von Kaenel, Jason) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Von Kaenel, Jason) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Murphy Michael           Mentor           OH     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hodgkinson, Lance) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]

Nance Jody               Stockton         CA     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Aldana, Ismael) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Klee, Brian) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Dexter, Elaine) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Napier Bill              Auburn           WA     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Allen, Craig) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Allen, Craig) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Negrete David B.         Bartlett         IL     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Minor, Keith) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Bunker, Diane) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Minor, Keith) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Nelson Jeff              Bowie            MD     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Santo, Matthew) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Santo, Matthew) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

New Eric                 Charlotte        NC     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Bryant, Robert B.) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bryant, Robert B.) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

Newman Danny             Woodland         CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cepeda, Gil) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Cepeda, Gil) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Niaves Juan              Waunakee         WI     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Maginn, Joe) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Maginn, Joe) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Noe Christina            San Diego        CA     
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Wiswell, Cyn) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Wiswell, Cyn) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Nomura Mark              Fremont          CA     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Stone, Ken) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Hjelm, Lisa A.) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Northwood Jerry          Prescott         AZ     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Corte, Lenny) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 10:15 AM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Corte, Lenny) [N:3:00 PM;1:45 PM;12]

Norwood Jim              Belmont          CA     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Barbara, Rob) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Barbara, Rob) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Nye Danny                Kelso            WA     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Kessel, Bill) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Kessel, Bill) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

O'Reilly Tom             Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Moore, Bo) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Moore, Bo) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]

Olsen Craig R.           Grand Island     NE     
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:McKie, Tom) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Ortega David             Stockton         CA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Castelanelli, Bert) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Gurnoe, Leo) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]

Ortega Marc              Glendale         AZ     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Krawl, Sam) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Osborne Benjie           Killeen          TX     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Harris, Ronald) [W:Wed 7:00 PM]
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Harris, Ronald) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]

Pacheco Joe              Valencia         CA     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Baricuatro, Darrell) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Baricuatro, Darrell) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Wagner, Marni) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]

Palaski CeCe             Taos             NM     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Roe, Fred) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Molina, Marquita) [N:6:00 PM;11:45 AM;1]

Palazzo Russ             Bozrah           CT     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Patalano, John) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Skerry, Kim P.) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Mazaroff, Gary) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Panzeri Vicki            Seattle          WA     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Napier, Bill) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Pawka, Leslie) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Paraiso-Rice Jacqueline  Ramona           CA     
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Russell, Kim) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Pare Gene                Campbell         CA     
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Castelanelli, Bert) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Parks Garrett            Studio City      CA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:George, Dave) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Chavez, Alex) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]

Patalano John            Warwick          RI     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Palazzo, Russ) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Patalano Michael         Warwick          RI     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Clay, Jonathan) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's El Doubles (p:Clay, Jonathan) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Pattison Kenneth         Highlands Ranch  CO     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Looby, Lawrence) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 2:30 PM  D   Men's 70/75 Doubles (p:Looby, Lawrence) [N:12:45 PM;1:45 PM]

Pawka Leslie             San Diego        CA     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Embry, Aaron) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:George, Dave) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Panzeri, Vicki) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Pawka Mike               San Diego        CA     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Kronenfeld, Nancy) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Kelley, Merijean) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 6:45 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Dorr, Kevin L.) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Peck Gregg               Coppell          TX     
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Amatulli, John) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 12:15 PM D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Guidry, Mike) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Peckinpaugh Dave         Moreno Valley    CA     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Peckinpaugh, Mike) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Adams, Bruce) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Peckinpaugh Mike         Moreno Valley    CA     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Thorne, Partick) [N:4:30 PM;4:00 PM;11]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Peckinpaugh, Dave) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Penick Thomas L.         San Diego        CA     
  Fri 10:15 AM D   Men's 65 Doubles (p:Graff, Lee) [N:4:30 PM;5:00 PM;12]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Dorr, Kevin L.) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Perconti Sal             St. Petersburg   FL     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Morgan, Robert) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Gonzalez, Ruben) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Peters Geoff             Chicago          IL     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Csuk, Krystal L.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Davis, Terry) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Davis, Laurel) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Peterson John            Huntington       NY     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Bonanno, Russ) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Bonanno, Russ) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Petronelli Roslyn        Neaston          MA     
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Kazarosian, Marsha) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Barnes, David) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Kurucz, Janet) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Pfahler Susan            Neptune Beach    FL     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Kirkland, Gordon) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Lyons, Mary) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Lyons, Mary) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Pflaster Dan             Olathe           KS     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Buehler, Kevin) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Buehler, Kevin) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Phillips Carla           Natrona          PA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Harcharik, Tim) [W:Thu 2:15 PM;12:45 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Harcharik, Tim) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Bremmer, Cathy) [N:6:00 PM]

Pinkston Shane           Scottsdale       AZ     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Mulligan, Rob) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Mulligan, Rob) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]

Piper David                                      
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Fellows, Dave) [N:4:00 PM;3:30 PM;11]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Fellows, Dave) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Pischke Dan              Kenmore          WA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Selmer, Dean) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Selmer, Dean) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Pratt, Dianne) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Pointelin Brian          Midvale          UT     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Clouse, Woody) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Poling Sandy             Ferderal Way     WA     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Heggen, Neal) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Kuljn, Richelle) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Poling Wayne             Federal Way      WA     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Babauta, Daniel) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Pratt Charlie            Portland         OR     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Sumner, Jamie) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Sheppick, Dan) [N:7:45 PM;11:45 AM;7]

Pratt Dianne             Renton           WA     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Pischke, Dan) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Johnson, Billy) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Fri 9:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Bennett, Mary) [W:Sat 10:45 AM]

Pristo Larry             Phoenix          AZ     
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Hendricks, Barry) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Rajsich Rhonda           Phoenix          AZ     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Royster, Shawn) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Shattuck, Johanna) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Rall Thomas C.           Chandler         AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Showers, Brian) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Key, Karen) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Jorgensen, Alan) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Ramirez Rick             Fremont          CA     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Schaefer, Gail) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Cameron, Kim) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]

Randles Darin            Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Hamon, Scott) [W:Thu 12:45 PM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles (p:Lubbers, Mike) [W:Sat 5:30 PM]

Reisner Jeffery          Pepper Pike      OH     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Thornton, Jesse) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Thornton, Jesse) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Remen Ed                 Apex             NC     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:LaCastro, Diane) [N:4:00 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 11:15 AM D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Hiser, Jim) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Remen Holly              Apex             NC     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Ehrgott-Haab, B.J.) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Bailey, Malia) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Rhodes Daniel            Beaverton        OR     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Sumner, Jamie) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]

Roberts Kenneth          Newburgld        NY     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bates, Louis) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Bates, Louis) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Robinson Tracey          Arlington        TX     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Bianchi, Mark) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Bianchi, Mark) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Draudt, Ann) [W:Thu 12:15 PM]

Rodgers Gene             Butler           PA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Garabedian, Edward J.) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Garabedian, Edward J.) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]

Rodriguez Vivian         Olympia          WA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Rogers, Tammarrian) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Croom, David) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Rogers, Tammarrian) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]

Roe Fred                 Santa Monica     CA     
  Fri 9:30 AM  D   Mixed 55/60 Doubles (p:Palaski, CeCe) [N:7:45 PM;3:00 PM;6:]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Baker, William) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Rogers Tammarrian        Renton           WA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Rodriguez, Vivian) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Doniego, Benjamin) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Rodriguez, Vivian) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]

Rogers Terry Ann         San Mateo        CA     
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Barbara, Rob) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:Johnson, JoAnn) [N:6:00 PM;4:30 PM;1:]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Francis, Carla) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]

Ross Ray                 Portlan          ME     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Cochran, Scott) [N:5:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Cochran, Scott) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Rougeux James            Manlius          NY     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Mosher, Milt) [W:Thu 6:30 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Mosher, Milt) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Royster Shawn            Hunting Beach    CA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Rajsich, Rhonda) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Ruiz Aimee               Stirling         NJ     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Fenton, Laura) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Ruiz Felix               Stirling         NJ     
                   Mixed D Doubles (p:Sockolof Sarah) 
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Sockolof, Sarah) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Russell Kim              Austin           TX     
  Fri 7:45 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Paraiso-Rice, Jacqueline) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Saakian Khachik          Tujuania         CA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Chavez, Alex) [W:Thu 6:30 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Goodwin, Sue) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Goodwin, Sue) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Samora Jason             Sacramento       CA     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Swift, James) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Wilkerson, Kim) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Wilkerson, Kim) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]

Sanchez Ricardo          Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Cain, Tom) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Lundy, Thomas) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]

Sandello Rick            Whittier         CA     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Gauchi, Pete) [W:Thu 3:30 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Gauchi, Pete) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Santo Matthew            Wilington        DE     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Denu, Karen) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Nelson, Jeff) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Nelson, Jeff) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Saucier Rene             Yarmouth         ME     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Mullen, Larry) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Farley, Tom) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Farley, Tom) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Schaefer Gail            Randallstown     MD     
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Ramirez, Rick) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 55/60 Doubles (p:DeSantis, Joy) [N:11:45 AM;4:30 PM;1]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:DeSantis, Joy) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Schmitz Joe              Jacksonville     FL     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Aaronson, David) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Aaronson, David) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Schnittker Marc          Aurora           CO     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Cohen, Valerie) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Katz, Adam) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Katz, Adam) [N:4:00 PM;3:30 PM;2:]

Schramm Ann              Colo. Springs    CO     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Mehegan, Barbara) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Schumann Kimber          Aurora           CO     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:West, Gary) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:West, Gary) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Mervin, Leonard A.) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]

Seifert Chris            Suprize          AZ     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:DeCicco, David) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Selmer Dean              Kirkland         WA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Pischke, Dan) [W:Thu 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Pischke, Dan) [W:Fri 3:00 PM]

Shattuck Johanna         Denver           CO     
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Rajsich, Rhonda) [W:Sat 3:30 PM]

Sheppick Dan             Milwaukie        OR     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Aldana, Ismael) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Gudinas, Cheryl) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Pratt, Charlie) [N:7:45 PM;11:45 AM;7]

Shoemaker Brandon        Findlay          OH     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Floyd, Jim) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Vantrease, Justin) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Shoemaker Vince          Finalay          OH     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Vantrease, Justin) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Ulliman, Debbie) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]

Showers Brian            Phoenix          AZ     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Rall, Thomas C.) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]

Skerry Kim P.            Warwick          RI     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Valuk, Gail) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Palazzo, Russ) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Valuk, Gail) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Skusa Barb               Beavercreek      OH     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) [N:10:45 AM;10:15 AM;]
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) [W:Sat 11:45 AM]

Sligar Jeff              San Jose         CA     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Lippitt, Mike) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Keating, Colleen) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Smith Corey              Long Beach       CA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Uhrich, Daryle) [W:Thu 1:45 PM]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Uhrich, Daryle) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Smith Curt               Ayden            NC     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Webb, Kevin) [N:4:30 PM;4:00 PM;3:]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Winstead, Lisa) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Thorne, Partick) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Smith Samuel C.          Lakewood         WA     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Howick, Rick) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Sobotta Karin            Kennewick        WA     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 1:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Sockolof Sarah           Bedminster       NJ     
                   Mixed D Doubles (p:Ruiz Felix) 
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Ruiz, Felix) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Solis Greg               Orange           CA     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Dunn, Jonathan C.) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 4:30 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Dunn, Jonathan C.) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Sondel Paul              Alexandria       VA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Alatorre- Martin, Curtis) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]

Spinella Susan           Sarasota         FL     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Falcon, George) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Falcon, George) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Spix Kerry               Las Vegas        NV     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Cusano, Marla) [W:Fri 1:45 PM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Davis, Laurel) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Stallings Troy           Sioux Falls      SD     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Pare, Gene) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Tisinger, Debra K.) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Stark Jeff               Olympia          WA     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Lowe, Jimmy) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 35 Doubles (p:Ehrgott-Haab, B.J.) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Starkman Ron             Henderson NV     89053  
  Fri 6:00 PM  D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Epstein, David) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Starks Chris             Tucson           AZ     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Cain, Tom) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Moniz, Pio) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Stead Todd               Eden Prairie     MN     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Johnson, Hart) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Johnson, Hart) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]

Steinberg Scott          Pearl River      NY     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Garzia, Ron) [W:Fri 12:45 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Garzia, Ron) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Stelma Jan Rae           Newbern          NC     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Webb, Kevin) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Winstead, Lisa) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Winstead, Lisa) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Stephens Peggy           Louisville       KY     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Davis, Terry) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Berry, Marsha) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]
  Fri 7:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Berry, Marsha) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Stewart Nathania         Smyrna           GA     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Alle, Eva) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Fowler, Ron) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Alle, Eva) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Stone Ken                Pleasanton       CA     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Bowman, Rich) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Nomura, Mark) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Moore, Linda J.) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Stowell Melanie          Asheville        NC     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Aaronson, David) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]

Sumner Jamie             Portland         OR     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Rhodes, Daniel) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Pratt, Charlie) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Wilkerson, Kim) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]

Swift James              Sacramento       CA     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Samora, Jason) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:McDonough, Kari M.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Takahashi Daniel         Las Vegas        NV     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Anderson, Jim) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Anderson, Jim) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]

Tanner Brian             San Jose         CA     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Torres, Ralph) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Torres, Ralph) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Teggart Phil             Omaha            NE     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Flis, Judith) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Eatough, Marie) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]

Texeira Guy              Glendora         CA     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Dixon, Robin) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Dixon, Robin) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]

Thoerner Jason           Canton           GA     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Ruiz, Aimee) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Williams, Mitch) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Fri 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25 Doubles (p:Bernerth, Jason) [W:Sat 1:45 PM]

Thomas Rodney            Reisterstown     MD     
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Imuta, Gregory) [W:Thu 8:15 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles              [W:Fri 8:00 AM]

Thorn Mark               Valparaiso       IN     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Amatulli, John) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]

Thorne Partick           Broadway         NC     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Peckinpaugh, Mike) [N:4:30 PM;4:00 PM;11]
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Smith, Curt) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Thornton Jesse           Akron            OH     
  Wed 1:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Reisner, Jeffery) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Reisner, Jeffery) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Tisinger Debra K.        Simi             CA     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Stallings, Troy) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Hallander, Kersten) [W:Sat 6:00 PM]

Tisinger Janel E.        Simi             CA     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Dunn, Jonathan C.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 5:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Hallander, Kersten) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]

Torres Pearl             El Dorado Hills  CA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Torres, Ralph) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Keating, Colleen) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Torres Ralph             El Dorado Hills  CA     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Torres, Pearl) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Tanner, Brian) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ B Doubles (p:Tanner, Brian) [W:Sat 3:00 PM]

Torres Rosy              Chula Vista      CA     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:DeLucas, Jose) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]

Trachsel Jamie           Fargo            ND     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Pointelin, Brian) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jill) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jill) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]

Trachsel Jill            St. Louis Park   MN     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) [W:Fri 5:30 PM]
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Trachsel, Jamie) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]

Travers Tom              Westlake         OH     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Azuma, David) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Azuma, David) [W:Fri 12:15 PM]

Tribble Preston          Tempe            AZ     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:Goldman, Andrew) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Key, Darold) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]

Trimble Jean             Orlando          FL     
  Thu 7:15 PM  D   Women's 24/25/30 Doubles (p:Kresa, Cari) [N:1:45 PM;10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:45 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Kresa, Cari) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Trotter Kathleen         Sarasota         FL     
  Wed 8:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Large, Nancy) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Large, Nancy) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Tucker Josh              Joplin           MO     
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Crowther, Chris) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]

Uhrich Daryle            Chino Hills      CA     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Smith, Corey) [W:Thu 1:45 PM]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Smith, Corey) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Ulliman Debbie           Westerville      OH     
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Wildofsky, Sam) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Vince) [W:Fri 9:30 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Flis, Judith) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Ulliman Peter C.         Westerville      OH     
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 30 Doubles             [W:Fri 12:15 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Eagle, Dave) [W:Fri 8:15 PM]

Upkes Tony               Sioux Falls      SD     
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 45 Doubles (p:Kriegler, Carol) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Vincent, Denny) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]

Vail Frank               Ambler           PA     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:White, Linda) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:White, Linda) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

Valuk Gail               Wyoming          RI     
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Skerry, Kim P.) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Mendoza, Ben) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Skerry, Kim P.) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Vanderson Shane          Middleburg Hts   OH     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Dennison, Mike) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Vantrease Justin         Findlay          OH     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Vince) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Shoemaker, Brandon) [W:Fri 7:45 PM]

Vasquez Leo R.           Houston          TX     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Alvarado, Liz) [N:10:45 AM;10:15 AM;]
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:John, Ryan) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ A Doubles (p:John, Ryan) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]

Verhaeghe Jim            Tucson           AZ     
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Lundy, Thomas) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Vincent Denny            Blacklick        OH     
  Wed 2:30 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Skusa, Barb) [N:10:45 AM;10:15 AM;]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Men's 50 Doubles (p:Upkes, Tony) [W:Fri 1:15 PM]
  Fri 10:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) [W:Sat 9:30 AM]

Vincent Julie            N. Barrington    IL     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Huske, Martha) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Women's 40 Doubles (p:Bunker, Diane) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]

Von Kaenel Jason         Lincoln          NE     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Munger, Jonathan) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Munger, Jonathan) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Wagner Marni             Eugene           OR     
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Likens, Paula) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Pacheco, Joe) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Likens, Paula) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Walker Howard            Bedford          TX     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Gibson, Patrick) [W:Thu 4:30 PM]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Gibson, Patrick) [W:Fri 7:15 PM]

Walker Jon               Phoenix          AZ     
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's 55 Doubles (p:Hendricks, Barry) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Fri 12:45 PM D   Men's 60 Doubles (p:Allen, Glenn R.) [W:Sat 10:15 AM]

Walmsley James           Pittsburgh       PA     
  Wed 5:15 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Harcharik, Tim) [W:Thu 4:00 PM]
  Thu 12:15 PM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Bremmer, Cathy) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]
  Fri 8:00 AM  D   Mixed C Doubles (p:Bremmer, Cathy) [W:Sat 8:30 AM]

Walsh Kristen M          Salt Lake City   UT     
  Thu 10:00 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Harmon, Michael L.) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's Open Doubles (p:Gudinas, Cheryl) [W:Sat 12:30 PM]

Warren Mark              Mesa             AZ     
  Wed 4:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Hammond, Jeremy) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]

Watson David K.          Miami            OK     
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Eagle, Dave) [W:Fri 3:30 PM]
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Haab, Bobby) [W:Fri 4:30 PM]
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Mixed 40 Doubles (p:Galloway, Lorraine) [W:Fri 10:45 AM]

Watson Kevin             Oak Park         CA     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Fisher, Keith) [W:Thu 4:30 PM]
  Thu 1:15 PM  D   Men's 35 Doubles (p:Fisher, Keith) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]

Webb Kevin               New Bern         NC     
  Wed 3:00 PM  D   Men's 24/25+ B Doubles (p:Smith, Curt) [N:4:30 PM;4:00 PM;3:]
  Wed 7:00 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) [W:Thu 2:15 PM]

Weisbart Lynne           Highland Park    IL     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's B Doubles (p:Kirk, Cheryl) [N:10:45 AM]
  Thu 7:45 PM  D   Women's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Heinzl, Donna) [N:7:15 PM;12:45 PM;5]

Wender Edward            Baltimore        MD     
  Wed 12:30 PM D   Mixed B Doubles              [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's C/D Doubles (p:Difelice, Ralph) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

Werner Kelly             Reno             NV     
  Thu 2:15 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Carlson, Laura) [W:Fri 5:00 PM]

West Gary                Montrose         CO     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Schumann, Kimber) [W:Thu 1:15 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Schumann, Kimber) [W:Thu 7:45 PM]

Whitcher Shelley         Dayton           OH     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Mixed 30 Doubles (p:Kulback, Andy) [N:9:15 PM;10:15 AM;9]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Bianchi, Mark) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Wildofsky, Sam) [N:12:15 PM;10:15 AM;]

White Brenda             Dunlap           IL     
  Fri 3:30 PM  D   Women's 50 Doubles (p:Chaney, Debbie) [W:Sat 1:15 PM]
  Fri 5:00 PM  D   Women's 45 Doubles (p:Fish, Renee M.) [W:Sat 12:45 PM]

White Linda              Chalfont         PA     
  Wed 7:30 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Vail, Frank) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 11:45 AM D   Mixed 50 Doubles (p:Vail, Frank) [W:Fri 10:15 AM]

White Sandy              Warren           MI     
  Thu 6:00 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Kruse, Clarie) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Kruse, Clarie) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Whitten Paul             Rocklin          CA     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's 35+ A Doubles (p:Imholte, Clinton) [W:Fri 2:30 PM]
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 40 Doubles (p:Imholte, Clinton) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]

Wildofsky Sam            Springfield      OH     
  Wed 3:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Long Jr., Joe) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]
  Thu 8:30 AM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Ulliman, Debbie) [W:Fri 8:00 AM]
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Whitcher, Shelley) [N:12:15 PM;10:15 AM;]

Wilkerson Kim            Portland         OR     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Sumner, Jamie) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Samora, Jason) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 1:45 PM  D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:Samora, Jason) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]

Wilkes Meredith          Pepper Pike      OH     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Hodgkinson, Lance) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's B Doubles (p:Wood, Kelly) [N:4:00 PM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Wood, Kelly) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]

Willhite Ashley          Klamath Falls    OR     
  Thu 9:30 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:LaForest, David) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's A Doubles (p:Legget, Brittany) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]

Williams Mitch           Raleigh          NC     
  Thu 11:15 AM D   Mixed Open Doubles (p:Fuller, Jesi) [W:Fri 9:00 AM]
  Thu 8:15 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Thoerner, Jason) [W:Fri 6:45 PM]
  Fri 9:15 PM  D   Men's 24 Doubles (p:Croft, Ben) [N:11:45 AM;7:15 PM;2]

Williams Napoleon        Missoula         MT     
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Bouie, Bill) [W:Thu 5:00 PM]
  Wed 5:45 PM  D   Men's A Doubles (p:Hostetler, Roger) [W:Thu 8:45 PM]

Willyard Patty           Amarillo         TX     
  Thu 9:00 AM  D   Mixed Elite Doubles (p:Branning, Kyle) [W:Fri 8:30 AM]
  Thu 5:00 PM  D   Women's 35 Doubles (p:King, Anita) [N:5:30 PM;4:00 PM]
  Fri 7:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:King, Anita) [W:Sat 5:00 PM]

Wilson Debbie            Chesterfield     MI     
  Thu 9:15 PM  D   Women's 45+ B Doubles (p:Easthope, Diana) [N:8:15 PM;5:00 PM]
  Fri 4:00 PM  D   Women's B Doubles (p:Easthope, Diana) [N:10:45 AM]

Wilson John              Chesterfield Tw  MI     
  Thu 3:00 PM  D   Men's 25/35/45/55+ C Doubles (p:Easthope, Mike) [W:Fri 11:15 AM]

Winfrey Stephanie        Troy             MI     
  Thu 5:30 PM  D   Women's El Doubles (p:Gorno, Melody) [W:Fri 8:45 PM]
  Fri 11:45 AM D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Gorno, Melody) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Winstead Lisa            New Bern         NC     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Smith, Curt) [W:Thu 9:00 AM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Stelma, Jan R.) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Wiswell Cyn              Tacoma           WA     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Mixed B Doubles (p:Matautia, Joel) [W:Thu 10:00 AM]
  Thu 4:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Noe, Christina) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]
  Thu 6:30 PM  D   Women's C Doubles (p:Noe, Christina) [N:10:45 AM;10:45 AM]

Wolcotti William         Lansing          MI     
  Wed 12:00 PM D   Men's 35+ B Doubles (p:Clark, Steve) [N:6:30 PM;11:45 AM;2]
  Wed 2:00 PM  D   Men's B Doubles (p:Clark, Steve) [W:Wed 8:00 PM]

Wood Katy                Sitka            AK     
  Wed 1:00 PM  D   Mixed A Doubles (p:Allen, Craig) [W:Thu 8:30 AM]
  Wed 4:15 PM  D   Women's A Doubles (p:Johnson, JoAnn) [W:Fri 9:15 PM]
  Fri 1:45 PM  D   Women's 25/35+ A Doubles (p:Bennett, Mary) [W:Sat 11:15 AM]

Wood Kelly               Akron            OH     
  Thu 12:45 PM D   Women's B Doubles (p:Wilkes, Meredith) [N:4:00 PM]
  Thu 3:30 PM  D   Women's 25+B/25+C Doubles (p:Wilkes, Meredith) [N:6:00 PM;12:45 PM]

Wright Chris             Ballwin          MO     
  Wed 8:30 PM  D   Men's Open Doubles (p:Croft, Ben) [W:Thu 7:15 PM]

Young David              Wilington        NC     
  Wed 6:15 PM  D   Men's 45 Doubles (p:Hauser, Charles) [W:Fri 6:00 PM]
  Wed 9:00 PM  D   Men's 45/55+ A Doubles (p:Hauser, Charles) [W:Thu 3:00 PM]

Zamorano Damian          Tempe            AZ     
  Thu 10:45 AM D   Mixed 25 Doubles (p:King, Anita) [N:12:15 PM;9:00 AM;7]
  Thu 4:00 PM  D   Men's El Doubles (p:Hammond, Jeremy) [W:Fri 9:45 PM]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on October 14, 2004 at 12:44 PM
Contact Heather Fender with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative