Women's Open Doubles - Final Rounds
Winners: S. Foster & A. Kalsarieva
Round of 32
 Sarah Foster (1)  
 Aibika Kalsarieva  
Kentucky 
Kentucky 
 Lisa Suggs  
 Zabkar  
UNC Greensboro 
UNC Greensboro 
 Caroline Bentley (10)  
 Mary N Hagood  
Furman 
Furman 
 Blakely Griffith  
 Jones  
Tenn. Knoxville 
Tenn. Knoxville 
 Kristin L Cargill (7)  
 Jenny Zika  
Duke 
Duke 
 Caitlin Collins  
 Charlotte Tansill  
UNC Chapel Hill 
UNC Chapel Hill 
 Larisa Bekmatova  
 Danelle Moita  
Winthrp 
Winthrop 
 Mariia Ilina  
 Sylwia Ziolkowska  
East Tennessee St. 
East Tennessee State 
 Daniela Alverez (3)  
 Maria Brito  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Alet Boonzaaier  
 Marina Tasheva  
Tennessee Tech 
Tennessee Tech 
 Ashleigh Murray  
 Laura Swain  
UNC Charlotte 
UNC Charlotte 
 Emily Foster  
 Lara Maurer  
Kentucky 
Kentucky 
 Karin Coetzee (5)  
 Ashlee Davis  
Wake Forest 
Wake Forest 
 Tricia Hanson  
 Katherine Ptak  
Western Carolina 
Western Carolina 
 Sara Anundsen (9)  
 Jena Long  
UNC Chapel Hill 
UNC Chapel Hill 
 Saras Arasu  
 Tory Zawacki  
Duke 
Duke 
 Kirstin Buchanan  
 Mireia Gol  
East Carolina 
East Carolina 
 Patricia Jaeger  
 Tazi  
Charleston Southern 
Charleston Southern 
 Blakely Offutt  
 Danielle Schwartz  
Wake Forest 
Wake Forest 
 Julia Coin (6)  
 Lacelarie  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Danielle Petrisko  
 Christine Simpson  
Kentucky 
Kentucky 
 Barbara Orlay (12)  
 Danielle Stadelmann  
North Carolina State 
North Carolina State 
 Margot Carter  
 Ngiam  
Tennessee Tech 
Tennessee Tech 
 Katie Blaszak (4)  
 Jackie Carleton  
Duke 
Duke 
 Ana P Novaes  
 Ana Simanca  
Winthrop 
Winthrop 
 Jenna Loeb (11)  
 Katie Martzolf  
Wake Forest 
Wake Forest 
 Richele Lesaldo  
 Ioana Paun  
Clemson 
Clemson 
 Kim Coverntry (8)  
 Joelle Schwenk  
Kentucky 
Kentucky 
 Kelly Fleck  
 Evin Prelec  
Elon 
Elon 
 Linville  
 Meggie Patterson  
Davidson 
Davidson 
 Lindsey Hess  
 Sallie Kiser  
UNC Wilmington 
UNC Wilmington 
 Kendall Cline (2)  
 Aniela Mojzis  
UNC Chapel Hill 
UNC Chapel Hill 
Round of 16
 Foster - Kalsarieva (1)  
 8-1 
 Bentley - Hagood (10)  
 8-6 
 Cargill - Zika (7)  
 8-2 
 Ilina - Ziolkowska  
 8-2 
 Alverez - Brito (3)  
 8-0 
 Murray - Swain  
 8-0 
 Coetzee - Davis (5)  
 8-1 
 Anundsen - Long (9)  
 8-6 
 Buchanan - Gol  
 8-3 
 Coin - Lacelarie (6)  
 8-3 
 Petrisko - Simpson  
 8-6 
 Blaszak - Carleton (4)  
 8-0 
 Loeb - Martzolf (11)  
 8-4 
 Coverntry - Schwenk (8)  
 8-6 
 Linville - Patterson  
 8-6 
 Cline - Mojzis (2)  
 8-2 
Quarterfinals
 Foster - Kalsarieva (1)  
 8-5 
 Cargill - Zika (7)  
 8-4 
 Alverez - Brito (3)  
 8-2 
 Coetzee - Davis (5)  
 8-3 
 Coin - Lacelarie (6)  
 8-2 
 Blaszak - Carleton (4)  
 8-6 
 Coverntry - Schwenk (8)  
 8-1 
 Cline - Mojzis (2)  
 8-1 
Semifinals
 Foster - Kalsarieva (1)  
 9-7 
 Alverez - Brito (3)  
 8-4 
 Coin - Lacelarie (6)  
 8-3 
 Coverntry - Schwenk (8)  
 9-8(4) 
Finals
 Foster - Kalsarieva (1)  
 8-3 
 Foster - Kalsarieva (1) 
 9-7 
 Coverntry - Schwenk (8)  
 9-7 


 Wilson ITA Southeast Regional Indoors - Women's Open Doubles