2005 N.E. Interscholastic Class A Chps.
This Report:

    Friday Night Start Times - posted 8:59 AM on Feb, 25 2005



                      Next Match Time Report                      

Date: Friday, February 25, 2005
Time: 8:59:35 AM
-----------------------------------------------------------------

       Player Name         
-------------------------  
Ahmed (SPS) Will           
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Devor (TAB), John) 

Aldrich (BRUN) Dillon      
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Mixter (PEA), Win) 

Asche (WEST) Will          
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:White (MILT), Alex [4]) 

Aziz (GROT) Sharyar        
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Moore (PEA), Davis) 

Bainbridge (SGS) Ben       
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Bova (AOF), Powers) 

Beck (AND) Elliot          
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Tashjian (BRUN), Charlie [2]) 

Bennett (MILT) Amory       
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Pakan (SAL), Rob) 

Berner (BRUN) Robby        
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Feldmann (AND), Greg) 

Birkins (TAB) Chris        
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Casserley (PEA), Edward) 

Birkins (TAB) James        
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Wernerfelt (BHS), Nils) 

Bova (AOF) Powers          
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Bainbridge (SGS), Ben) 

Brown (SGS) Alec           
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Phillips (SAL), Walker) 

Browne (BRUN) Will         
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Malfitano (AOF), Taylor) 

Camarda (SPS) Brett        
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:deSvastich (AND), Derek [4]) 

Casserley (PEA) Edward     
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Birkins (TAB), Chris) 

Claghorn (TAFT) McKay      
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Haack (SGS), Ben) 

Clark (BRUN) James         
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Lawrence (AOF), Andrew) 

Clayman (GROT) Ben         
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Levinson (HOT), Josh) 

Cleveland (GROT) Carter    
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Plunkett (MID), Alex) 

Clifford (AOF) J.P.        
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Embry (SPS), Oliver) 

Coclanis (CRH) Angelo      
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Lewis (PEA), William) 

Cohen (BHS) Frank          
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Terdpravat (TAB), Tum) 

David (SAL) T.J.           
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Sterne (HOT), Jamie) 

Depman (CRH) Charles       
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Dowd (BHS), Ryan [1]) 

deSvastich (AND) Derek     
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Camarda (SPS), Brett) 

Devor (TAB) John           
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Ahmed (SPS), Will) 

DeWitt (BHS) John          
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Gomez (WEST), Andy) 

Dodge (TAFT) Alex          
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Manice (AND), Henry) 

Doucette (SGS) Sander      
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Wagman (AND), Dan) 

Dowd (BHS) Ryan            
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Depman (CRH), Charles) 

Embry (SPS) Oliver         
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Clifford (AOF), J.P.) 

Feldmann (AND) Greg        
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Berner (BRUN), Robby [1]) 

Froot (BHS) Mark           
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Lingos-Webb (MILT), John) 

Fulham (BHS) John          
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Moseley (MID), Nick) 

Gartin (HOT) Greg          
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Hetz (MID), Ed) 

Gomez (WEST) Andy          
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:DeWitt (BHS), John [2]) 

Gruner (SPS) Will          
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Wood (PEA), Micah) 

Ha-Ngoc (BHS) Thai         
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Spillman (TAB), Casey) 

Haack (SGS) Ben            
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Claghorn (TAFT), McKay [3]) 

Hackett (SAL) Chris        
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Jones (AOF), Matt) 

Hartigan (SPS) Will        
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Maruca (PEA), Mike) 

Heilakka (HOT) Rory        
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Henry (BRUN), Cam [1]) 

Heitzmann (MILT) Alex      
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Morell (WEST), Brett) 

Henningsen (AND) Ned       
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Trehan (MID), Sanjay) 

Henry (BRUN) Cam           
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Heilakka (HOT), Rory) 

Hetz (MID) Ed              
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Gartin (HOT), Greg) 

Higgins (GROT) Palmer      
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Magovern (SAL), George) 

Himler (HOT) Matt          
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Pasquale (CRH), Joe) 

Irving (TAFT) Peter        
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Vernick (MILT), Chris) 

Jia (CRH) Eliot            
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Russell (MID), Chip) 

Jones (AOF) Matt           
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Hackett (SAL), Chris) 

Judson (BRUN) Travis       
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:MacGregor (GROT), Ian) 

Katz (WEST) Will           
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Young (SGS), Tyler [3]) 

Kazakoff (TAFT) Andrew     
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:SweeneyTaylor (GROT), Rees) 

Keyes (AND) Simon          
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Kramer (SPS), Nick) 

Koh (CRH) Michael          
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Nebel (HOT), Scott) 

Kramer (SPS) Nick          
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Keyes (AND), Simon) 

Lavoie (WEST) Alex         
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Remsen (CRH), Zach) 

Lawrence (AOF) Andrew      
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Clark (BRUN), James [1]) 

Levin (HOT) Max            
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Rothschild (AOF), David) 

Levinson (HOT) Josh        
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Clayman (GROT), Ben) 

Lewis (PEA) William        
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Coclanis (CRH), Angelo [4]) 

Lingos-Webb (MILT) John    
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Froot (BHS), Mark [1]) 

Longley (TAFT) Reid        
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Panarese (MILT), Ted) 

Macaskill (TAFT) Ben       
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Whiteley (SGS), George) 

MacGregor (GROT) Ian       
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Judson (BRUN), Travis [2]) 

Magovern (SAL) George      
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Higgins (GROT), Palmer) 

Malfitano (AOF) Taylor     
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Browne (BRUN), Will [1]) 

Manice (AND) Henry         
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Dodge (TAFT), Alex [3]) 

Marshall (GROT) Bucky      
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Rosstad (SAL), Christian) 

Maruca (PEA) Mike          
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Hartigan (SPS), Will) 

Mixter (PEA) Win           
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Aldrich (BRUN), Dillon [4]) 

Moger (TAB) Will           
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Schultz (AOF), Andrew) 

Moore (PEA) Davis          
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Aziz (GROT), Sharyar [4]) 

Morell (WEST) Brett        
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Heitzmann (MILT), Alex) 

Moseley (MID) Nick         
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Fulham (BHS), John [1]) 

Nebel (HOT) Scott          
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Koh (CRH), Michael) 

Paik (PEA) David           
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Russell (MID), Johnny) 

Pakan (SAL) Rob            
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Bennett (MILT), Amory [2]) 

Panarese (MILT) Ted        
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Longley (TAFT), Reid [3]) 

Pasquale (CRH) Joe         
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Himler (HOT), Matt) 

Patel (WEST) Ketan         
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Wong (SPS), Ken [2]) 

Phillips (SAL) Walker      
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Brown (SGS), Alec) 

Plunkett (MID) Alex        
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Cleveland (GROT), Carter [4]) 

Reeves (WEST) Ned          
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Shrubb (TAFT), Michael [3]) 

Reid (SAL) Allie           
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Rowbotham (CRH), Sam) 

Remsen (CRH) Zach          
  Fri 6:35 PM  W   #7 Main Draw (o:Lavoie (WEST), Alex) 

Rosstad (SAL) Christian    
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Marshall (GROT), Bucky [4]) 

Rothschild (AOF) David     
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Levin (HOT), Max) 

Rowbotham (CRH) Sam        
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Reid (SAL), Allie) 

Russell (MID) Chip         
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Jia (CRH), Eliot) 

Russell (MID) Johnny       
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Paik (PEA), David) 

Schultz (AOF) Andrew       
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Moger (TAB), Will) 

Seth (TAB) Nikhil          
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Yawney (SGS), Taylor) 

Shrubb (TAFT) Michael      
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Reeves (WEST), Ned) 

Sims (MILT) Ian            
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Smith (MID), Harry [3]) 

Smith (MID) Harry          
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Sims (MILT), Ian) 

Spillman (TAB) Casey       
  Fri 10:20 PM W   #7 Main Draw (o:Ha-Ngoc (BHS), Thai) 

Sterne (HOT) Jamie         
  Fri 6:00 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:David (SAL), T.J.) 

SweeneyTaylor (GROT) Rees  
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Kazakoff (TAFT), Andrew) 

Tashjian (BRUN) Charlie    
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Beck (AND), Elliot) 

Terdpravat (TAB) Tum       
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Cohen (BHS), Frank [2]) 

Trehan (MID) Sanjay        
  Fri 9:00 PM  W   #5 Main Draw (o:Henningsen (AND), Ned) 

Vernick (MILT) Chris       
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Irving (TAFT), Peter) 

Wagman (AND) Dan           
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Doucette (SGS), Sander) 

Wernerfelt (BHS) Nils      
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Birkins (TAB), James [2]) 

White (MILT) Alex          
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Asche (WEST), Will) 

Whiteley (SGS) George      
  Fri 9:40 PM  W   #6 Main Draw (o:Macaskill (TAFT), Ben [3]) 

Wong (SPS) Ken             
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #3 Main Draw (o:Patel (WEST), Ketan) 

Wood (PEA) Micah           
  Fri 8:20 PM  W   #4 Main Draw (o:Gruner (SPS), Will) 

Yawney (SGS) Taylor        
  Fri 7:00 PM  W   #1 Main Draw (o:Seth (TAB), Nikhil) 

Young (SGS) Tyler          
  Fri 7:40 PM  W   #2 Main Draw (o:Katz (WEST), Will) 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on February 27, 2005 at 6:55 PM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative