2005 N.E. Interscholastic Class B Chps.
This Report:

    Friday Night Start Times - posted 11:36 AM on Feb, 25 2005



                       Next Match Time Report                      

Date: Friday, February 25, 2005
Time: 11:36:52 AM
------------------------------------------------------------------

      Player Name         
------------------------  
Abernethy (POMF) Pete     
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Stanley (DA), Rob) 

Abrams (MBS) Aaron        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Sherrill (SMS), Sam) 

Alberghini (KO) Ross      
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Aratani (TPS), Ryota) 

Aldrich (SMS) Richard     
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Coughlin (RCDS), Ryan) 

Amory (CANT) Minot        
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Klaubert (WNS), Justin) 

Aratani (TPS) Ryota       
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Alberghini (KO), Ross) 

Arnold (LC) Matt          
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Closter (POMF), Gordon) 

Baek (CANT) Jae Hoon      
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Quinn (TPS), Gavin) 

Bathrick (SUF) Ron        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Ferraro (CONC), Danny) 

Bazarsky (PORT) Zach      
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Rosanelli (RCDS), Jay) 

Betts (SUF) Drew          
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Sills (LC), Dan) 

Bigler (KO) Chris         
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:McCary (LC), Rob) 

Bramhall (GFA) Cabot      
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Ducas (BRKS), Alex) 

Campbell (TPS) McIan      
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Stowe (CONC), Tyler) 

Chung (WNS) Nick          
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Victor (DA), Jason [2]) 

Closter (POMF) Gordon     
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Arnold (LC), Matt) 

Cook (POMF) Parker        
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Lu (DA), Charlie [2]) 

Coscarelli (KO) Kevin     
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Russell (WNS), Justin) 

Coughlin (RCDS) Ryan      
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Aldrich (SMS), Richard) 

Curren (PORT) Laura       
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Martin (POMF), Chris [4]) 

Daley (CANT) Dan          
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Ma (SMS), Jon) 

Deitch (CONC) Matt        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Majumder (TPS), Bose) 

DeSalvo (BRKS) Lyndon     
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Elenbaas (POMF), Andrew) 

Devereux (NOB) Chris      
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Goldman (BERK), Ori) 

DiCamillo (NOB) Ben       
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Field (BRKS), Phil [2]) 

Donahue (NOB) Pete        
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Hildebrand (KO), Chris) 

Doup (SUF) Matt           
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Goldman (RCDS), Keith) 

Drenan (BERK) Dave        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Fine (NOB), Andrew [1]) 

Ducas (BRKS) Alex         
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Bramhall (GFA), Cabot) 

Dunbar (CANT) Bennett     
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Yoo (SMS), J.J.) 

Elenbaas (POMF) Andrew    
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:DeSalvo (BRKS), Lyndon [3]) 

Elting (BERK) Will        
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Hsu (DA), Mike [2]) 

Endresen (RCDS) Reed      
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw 

Ferraro (CONC) Danny      
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Bathrick (SUF), Ron [4]) 

Field (BRKS) Phil         
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:DiCamillo (NOB), Ben) 

Fine (NOB) Andrew         
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Drenan (BERK), Dave) 

Fontaine (WNS) David      
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Kim (BERK), Leon) 

Foote (NOB) Henry         
  Sat 12:20 PM CRH #6 Main Draw 

Fox (MBS) Lanny           
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Voss (DA), Parker [3]) 

Garofalo (GFA) J.P.       
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Glennon (BERK), Harry) 

Glennon (BERK) Harry      
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Garofalo (GFA), J.P.) 

Goldman (BERK) Ori        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Devereux (NOB), Chris [4]) 

Goldman (KO) Todd         
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Nelson-Teutsch (LC), Matt) 

Goldman (RCDS) Keith      
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Doup (SUF), Matt [4]) 

Graham (LC) Doug          
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Lee (CANT), Andy) 

Granoff (MBS) Ethan       
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Khazzan (BERK), Zack) 

Haring (BRKS) Alex        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Woolverton (MBS), Ian) 

Hayes (NOB) Nick          
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Whitcomb (GFA), James) 

Hildebrand (KO) Chris     
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Donahue (NOB), Pete [3]) 

Hines (DA) Conner         
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Lazcano (CANT), Jose) 

Hinsdale (DA) Ian         
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Sze (LC), Brian) 

Hoffman (PORT) Keith      
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Pearson (RCDS), Nate) 

Hsu (DA) Mike             
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Elting (BERK), Will) 

Kaplan (MBS) Adam         
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Roh (TPS), Sun Ho) 

Khaddar (CANT) Alex       
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Lichatin (MBS), Eric) 

Khazzan (BERK) Zack       
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Granoff (MBS), Ethan) 

Kim (BERK) Leon           
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Fontaine (WNS), David) 

Kim (SMS) Andrew          
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Soriano (PORT), Inigo) 

Kim (WNS) Ryan            
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Wakabayashi (BRKS), Yohay [3]) 

King (SMS) Josh           
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Raho (RCDS), Joseph [1]) 

Klaubert (WNS) Justin     
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Amory (CANT), Minot) 

Knott (BRKS) Miller       
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Peters (RCDS), Jonathan [2]) 

Koh (CONC) David          
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Lee (BRKS), Jae [1]) 

Lazcano (CANT) Jose       
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Hines (DA), Conner [4]) 

Lee (BRKS) Jae            
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Koh (CONC), David) 

Lee (CANT) Andy           
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Graham (LC), Doug) 

Lee (CONC) Chris          
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Pickin (PORT), Thomas) 

Lichatin (MBS) Eric       
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Khaddar (CANT), Alex) 

Litner (MBS) David        
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Piyasombatkul (SUF), Oak [3]) 

Lu (DA) Charlie           
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Cook (POMF), Parker) 

Ma (SMS) Jon              
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Daley (CANT), Dan) 

Maclaster (NOB) Andy      
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Seton (CONC), Lewis) 

MacPherson (SMS) Ned      
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw 

Majumder (TPS) Bose       
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Deitch (CONC), Matt) 

Martin (POMF) Chris       
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Curren (PORT), Laura) 

McCary (LC) Rob           
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Bigler (KO), Chris) 

McKay (KO) Chris          
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Reid (POMF), Trevor) 

Nam (WNS) Jeff            
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:O'Connor (TPS), Dan) 

Nardi (PORT) Lawrence     
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Vilches (BERK), Rob) 

Nelson-Teutsch (LC) Matt  
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Goldman (KO), Todd) 

O'Connor (TPS) Dan        
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Nam (WNS), Jeff) 

O'Connor (TPS) Kenny      
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Park (WNS), Andrew) 

Park (WNS) Andrew         
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:O'Connor (TPS), Kenny) 

Patel (PORT) Rohan        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Phillips (SUF), Scott [2]) 

Pearson (RCDS) Nate       
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Hoffman (PORT), Keith) 

Pena Zulueta (SUF) Diego  
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Wong (LC), Geoff) 

Peters (RCDS) Jonathan    
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Knott (BRKS), Miller) 

Phillips (SUF) Scott      
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Patel (PORT), Rohan) 

Pickin (PORT) Thomas      
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Lee (CONC), Chris) 

Piyasombatkul (SUF) Oak   
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Litner (MBS), David) 

Quinn (TPS) Gavin         
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Baek (CANT), Jae Hoon [4]) 

Raho (RCDS) Joseph        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:King (SMS), Josh) 

Reid (POMF) Trevor        
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:McKay (KO), Chris) 

Roh (TPS) Sun Ho          
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Kaplan (MBS), Adam) 

Rosanelli (RCDS) Jay      
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Bazarsky (PORT), Zach) 

Russell (WNS) Justin      
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Coscarelli (KO), Kevin) 

Seton (CONC) Lewis        
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Maclaster (NOB), Andy) 

Sherrill (SMS) Sam        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Abrams (MBS), Aaron) 

Sills (LC) Dan            
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Betts (SUF), Drew [4]) 

Soriano (PORT) Inigo      
  Fri 9:40 PM  CRH #6 Main Draw (o:Kim (SMS), Andrew) 

Stanley (DA) Rob          
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Abernethy (POMF), Pete [3]) 

Still (POMF) David        
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Wood (KO), Chris) 

Stowe (CONC) Tyler        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Campbell (TPS), McIan) 

Sze (LC) Brian            
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #7 Main Draw (o:Hinsdale (DA), Ian [1]) 

Victor (DA) Jason         
  Fri 6:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Chung (WNS), Nick) 

Vilches (BERK) Rob        
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Nardi (PORT), Lawrence) 

Voss (DA) Parker          
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #1 Main Draw (o:Fox (MBS), Lanny) 

Wakabayashi (BRKS) Yohay  
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Kim (WNS), Ryan) 

Whitcomb (GFA) James      
  Fri 7:40 PM  CRH #3 Main Draw (o:Hayes (NOB), Nick [1]) 

Wong (LC) Geoff           
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Pena Zulueta (SUF), Diego [2]) 

Wood (KO) Chris           
  Fri 8:20 PM  CRH #4 Main Draw (o:Still (POMF), David) 

Woolverton (MBS) Ian      
  Fri 7:00 PM  CRH #2 Main Draw (o:Haring (BRKS), Alex [3]) 

Yoo (SMS) J.J.            
  Fri 9:00 PM  CRH #5 Main Draw (o:Dunbar (CANT), Bennett) 

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on February 27, 2005 at 7:25 PM
Contact Ned Gallagher with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative