USTA B18-16 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles   
  F    (3) Alexander Clayton d. (9) Attila Bucko   6-4;6-3
  PL    (17) Andrew Orban d. (9) Sasha Ermakov   Wo (ill)
  SF    (3) Alexander Clayton d. (9) Sasha Ermakov   6-3;6-2
  SF    (9) Attila Bucko d. (17) Andrew Orban   6-2;6-4
  QF    (9) Sasha Ermakov d. (17) Wil Spencer   7-5;3-6;6-2
  QF    (3) Alexander Clayton d. Steven Forman   6-2;6-3
  QF    (9) Attila Bucko d. (17) Mateusz Kecki   6-4;2-6;7-5
  QF    (17) Andrew Orban d. (17) Jonathan Boym   6-4;3-0  Ret (inj)
  16    (9) Sasha Ermakov d. (2) Timothy Smyczek   6-4;6-0
  16    (17) Wil Spencer d. (8) Kallim Stewart   6-1;6-2
  16    (3) Alexander Clayton d. (9) Paul Koenke   6-2;6-0
  16    Steven Forman d. Vijay Paul   6-3;6-4
  16    (17) Mateusz Kecki d. (5) Conor Pollock   6-4;2-6;7-6(6)
  16    (9) Attila Bucko d. (4) Justin Kronauge   7-6(4);6-3
  16    (17) Andrew Orban d. (7) Michael Venus   7-5;6-0
  16    (17) Jonathan Boym d. Chris Kearney   3-6;6-1;6-2
  32    (2) Timothy Smyczek d. (17) Marc Spicijaric   2-6;7-6(3);7-6(0)
  32    (9) Sasha Ermakov d. (17) Reid Carleton   7-6(2);6-2
  32    (8) Kallim Stewart d. (17) Peter Aarts   6-1;6-3
  32    (17) Wil Spencer d. Nathaniel Gorham   7-5;6-3
  32    (3) Alexander Clayton d. Jeff Dawson   6-1;6-1
  32    (9) Paul Koenke d. Matthew Farina   6-4;6-2
  32    Steven Forman d. Boris Fetbroyt   5-7;7-5;7-6(2)
  32    Vijay Paul d. Jeff Dadamo   6-3;2-1  Ret (inj)
  32    (17) Mateusz Kecki d. (9) Wesley Miller   6-3;2-0  Ret (ill)
  32    (5) Conor Pollock d. Bradley Mixson   7-5;6-3
  32    (9) Attila Bucko d. (17) Davey Sandgren   2-6;6-3;6-4
  32    (4) Justin Kronauge d. Michael Goodwin   6-4;6-2
  32    (17) Andrew Orban d. (9) Clancy Shields   6-4;5-7;7-6(6)
  32    (7) Michael Venus d. (17) Jean Yves Aubone   7-6(7);6-4
  32    (17) Jonathan Boym d. (9) Nathan Sachs   7-6(3);6-1
  32    Chris Kearney d. Christian Welte   6-4;3-6;6-4
  64    (2) Timothy Smyczek d. Jeffrey Zeller   6-0;7-6(5)
  64    (17) Marc Spicijaric d. Zach Skorupka   6-1;6-2
  64    (9) Sasha Ermakov d. Christian Guevara   4-6;7-6(5);6-2
  64    (17) Reid Carleton d. Bret Berryman   6-2;7-5
  64    (8) Kallim Stewart d. Stephen Shields   6-0;6-1
  64    (17) Peter Aarts d. Brandon Corace   4-6;6-4;7-5
  64    Nathaniel Gorham d. German Boryachinskiy   7-5;6-2
  64    (17) Wil Spencer d. Max Taylor   6-2;6-2
  64    (3) Alexander Clayton d. John Allare   6-2;6-0
  64    Jeff Dawson d. (17) Brian Brogan   7-6(5);4-6;6-3
  64    (9) Paul Koenke d. Kenneth McGovern   7-5;6-2
  64    Matthew Farina d. Nicholas Berning   7-6(3);1-6;6-3
  64    Steven Forman d. Jay Weinacker   4-6;6-3;6-2
  64    Boris Fetbroyt d. Brendan Lynch   6-4;2-6;6-1
  64    Vijay Paul d. Daniel Knause   5-7;6-0;6-3
  64    Jeff Dadamo d. (17) Cory Parr   6-3;6-4
  64    (17) Mateusz Kecki d. Jordan Walters   6-0;6-3
  64    (9) Wesley Miller d. Justin Tzou   6-3;7-6(7)
  64    Bradley Mixson d. (17) Christopher Racz   6-2;6-2
  64    (5) Conor Pollock d. Jack Levis   6-1;6-7(5);6-3
  64    (17) Davey Sandgren d. Nick Meros   6-7(5);6-2;7-6(5)
  64    (9) Attila Bucko d. Daniel Freeman   6-1;6-1
  64    Michael Goodwin d. Mike Youn   6-3;6-4
  64    (4) Justin Kronauge d. Josh Siony   6-0;6-0
  64    (17) Andrew Orban d. Christopher Cloer   6-4;0-6;6-2
  64    (9) Clancy Shields d. Michael Kaufman   6-2;6-3
  64    (17) Jean Yves Aubone d. Matthew Brewer   7-6(4);6-2
  64    (7) Michael Venus d. Roy Kalmanovich   6-1;6-3
  64    (17) Jonathan Boym d. David Rosenfeld   6-3;2-6;6-1
  64    (9) Nathan Sachs d. Mike Greenberg   6-1
  64    Chris Kearney d. Connor Dawson   6-4;3-6;7-6(5)
  64    Christian Welte d. (1) Mykyta Kryvonos   4-6;6-1;6-4
  128    (2) Timothy Smyczek d. Chris Peek   6-1;6-1
  128    Jeffrey Zeller d. Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong   6-4;6-1
  128    (17) Marc Spicijaric d. Bijan Moallemi   6-1;6-1
  128    Zach Skorupka d. Kyle Virgin   6-2;7-6(3)
  128    (9) Sasha Ermakov d. George Kernodle   6-3;5-7;7-5
  128    Christian Guevara d. Sam Wagner   6-1;6-1
  128    (17) Reid Carleton d. Ted Kelly   3-6;7-6(9);6-1
  128    Bret Berryman d. Sami Belakhlef   7-6(6);6-2
  128    (8) Kallim Stewart d. Nicholas Maurillo   6-2;6-1
  128    Stephen Shields d. Christopher Rhyne   7-5;6-2
  128    (17) Peter Aarts d. Zachary Watson   15-0  Ret (inj)
  128    Brandon Corace d. Trey Taylor   6-3;6-1
  128    Nathaniel Gorham d. (9) Kevin Fleck   7-5;6-4
  128    German Boryachinskiy d. Zac Tsai   6-2;7-5
  128    (17) Wil Spencer d. Chris Herrlinger   6-3;6-2
  128    Max Taylor d. Matthew Liebman   6-2;6-1
  128    (3) Alexander Clayton d. Alex Lambropoulos   6-1;6-1
  128    John Allare d. Stephen Stege   6-4;6-2
  128    (17) Brian Brogan d. Thomas McGeorge   6-3;6-4
  128    Jeff Dawson d. Jay Wong   7-5;6-3
  128    (9) Paul Koenke d. Austin Roebuck   6-4;6-2
  128    Kenneth McGovern d. Matthew Parks   7-6(2);4-6;7-6(1)
  128    Nicholas Berning d. (17) Bijan Hejazi   4-6;7-5;7-6(4)
  128    Matthew Farina d. Chandler Brass   6-2;6-4
  128    Steven Forman d. William Lowell   6-3;6-2
  128    Jay Weinacker d. Spencer Feldman   6-1;6-0
  128    Boris Fetbroyt d. (17) Aaron Carpenter   7-5;6-3
  128    Brendan Lynch d. Steven Benvenuto   6-2;6-0
  128    Daniel Knause d. (9) Clint Bowles   6-3;3-6;7-5
  128    Vijay Paul d. Stefan Hardy   6-2;6-4
  128    (17) Cory Parr d. Evan DuFaux   6-2;3-0  Ret (inj)
  128    Jeff Dadamo d. Bryan Oakley   6-3;7-6(8)
  128    Jordan Walters d. James Moye   6-1;2-6;7-6(3)
  128    (17) Mateusz Kecki d. Ilia Shatashvili   6-4;6-0
  128    Justin Tzou d. Michael Depietro   4-6;6-2;6-2
  128    (9) Wesley Miller d. Matthew Schimmel   7-6(4);7-5
  128    Bradley Mixson d. Tony Teufel   6-2;3-6;6-0
  128    (17) Christopher Racz d. Marc Asch   6-3;6-4
  128    Jack Levis d. Scott Rasmussen   6-4;6-3
  128    (5) Conor Pollock d. Scott Lieberman   6-1;6-2
  128    Nick Meros d. Taylor Fogleman   6-3;7-6(1)
  128    (17) Davey Sandgren d. Ilya Trubov   7-6(2);6-2
  128    Daniel Freeman d. Luke Hawk   6-4;3-6;6-3
  128    (9) Attila Bucko d. Kevin Kaiser   6-4;7-5
  128    Mike Youn d. Jarrad Smoke   6-1;6-4
  128    Michael Goodwin d. (17) Nathaniel Schnugg   4-1  Ret (inj)
  128    Josh Siony d. Preston Lemon   6-3;6-4
  128    (4) Justin Kronauge d. Ryan Gormley   6-3;6-1
  128    Christopher Cloer d. Jonathan Fife   7-6(6);6-4
  128    (17) Andrew Orban d. Michael Sroczynski   5-7;6-3;6-2
  128    Michael Kaufman d. Bret Thacher   6-3;6-1
  128    (9) Clancy Shields d. Derek Stephens   6-3;6-4
  128    Matthew Brewer d. Nicholas Boulieris   6-4;6-3
  128    (17) Jean Yves Aubone d. Kelvin Kim   6-1;6-2
  128    Roy Kalmanovich d. Daniel Buikema   6-2;6-4
  128    (7) Michael Venus d. Xavier Smith   6-1;6-3
  128    David Rosenfeld d. Holden Ching   6-3;6-2
  128    (17) Jonathan Boym d. Brian Hartness   6-3;6-0
  128    Mike Greenberg d. Zachary Lerner   6-4;6-4
  128    (9) Nathan Sachs d. Samuel Garland   6-3;6-2
  128    Chris Kearney d. Jonathan Wong   6-4;6-3
  128    Connor Dawson d. (17) George Entis   7-6(6);6-7(5);3-1  Ret (inj)
  128    Christian Welte d. Frideric Prandecki   6-4;6-4
  128    (1) Mykyta Kryvonos d. Michael Dierberger   6-1;6-1
  256    Chris Peek d. Nick Von Der Ahe   6-3;5'
  256    Jeffrey Zeller d. Christopher Motes   2-6;7-5;6-1
  256    Bijan Moallemi d. Zachary Taylor   6-2;6-0
  256    Kyle Virgin d. Michael Sommer   6-3;6-1
  256    George Kernodle d. Stephen Wiechert   6-2;6-0
  256    Christian Guevara d. Jonathan Chan   6-4;6-1
  256    Ted Kelly d. Raees Ismail   6-4;6-0
  256    Bret Berryman d. Jose Perdomo   6-4;6-2
  256    Nicholas Maurillo d. P.J Hendrie   6-2;6-0
  256    Christopher Rhyne d. H. Christopher Meyer   6-1;6-2
  256    Zachary Watson d. Peter Antons   6-1;6-3
  256    Brandon Corace d. Justen Roth   6-4;6-2
  256    Nathaniel Gorham d. Scott Bruckmann   6-3;6-0
  256    German Boryachinskiy d. Alexander Kharkevitch   1-6;6-0;7-5
  256    Chris Herrlinger d. Geoffrey Embry   1-6;6-2;6-2
  256    Max Taylor d. Joshua Samuels   6-4;6-1
  256    Alex Lambropoulos d. Martin MacIntyre   3-6;6-2;7-5
  256    Stephen Stege d. Richard Offutt   6-3;6-1
  256    Thomas McGeorge d. Timmy Allin   7-5;4-6;7-5
  256    Jay Wong d. Hyatt Bailey   6-3;6-2
  256    Austin Roebuck d. Kevin Liang   6-4;5-7;6-1
  256    Matthew Parks d. Ben Davidson   6-2;6-1
  256    Nicholas Berning d. Patrick Dwyer   6-4;6-2
  256    Matthew Farina d. Yiran Liu   6-4;6-3
  256    Steven Forman d. Cassidy Mears   6-0;6-4
  256    Jay Weinacker d. Viju George   7-6(3);6-1
  256    Boris Fetbroyt d. David Kwon   6-4;6-3
  256    Brendan Lynch d. Alex Mast   6-0;6-3
  256    Daniel Knause d. Ari Gayer   7-5;6-3
  256    Vijay Paul d. Dennis Polyakov   6-2;6-2
  256    Evan DuFaux d. Danny Wilson   6-0;6-2
  256    Jeff Dadamo d. Jeffrey Luse   6-1;6-2
  256    Jordan Walters d. Gustavo Villares   6-3;6-2
  256    Ilia Shatashvili d. Jason Morgenstern   2-6;6-1;7-6(4)
  256    Michael Depietro d. John Nanosky   7-6(3);6-2
  256    Matthew Schimmel d. Kyle Baker   6-1;3-0  Ret (ill)
  256    Bradley Mixson d. Andrew Crone   6-1;7-5
  256    Marc Asch d. Doug Mayeda   6-0;6-1
  256    Scott Rasmussen d. Aaron Carr   5-7;6-3;6-3
  256    Scott Lieberman d. Austin Dailey   4-6;7-6(1);6-1
  256    Taylor Fogleman d. Cody Simmons   3-6;7-5;6-0
  256    Ilya Trubov d. Nick Lebedoff   6-1;6-2
  256    Daniel Freeman d. Andrew Brasseaux   6-1;6-3
  256    Kevin Kaiser d. Michael Lim   6-3;5-7;6-5  Ret (ill)
  256    Mike Youn d. Joe Vallee   6-0;6-3
  256    Michael Goodwin d. Cody Loup   6-1;6-2
  256    Josh Siony d. David Lue   6-3;6-4
  256    Ryan Gormley d. Peter Luck   6-1;6-2
  256    Christopher Cloer d. David Wolff   6-3;6-2
  256    Michael Sroczynski d. Michael Starr   6-3;6-2
  256    Michael Kaufman d. Jack Seider   6-1;6-3
  256    Derek Stephens d. Daniel Vardag   6-4;6-0
  256    Matthew Brewer d. Alex Krueger- Wyman   7-5;7-5
  256    Kelvin Kim d. Andrew Lee   6-4;6-1
  256    Daniel Buikema d. T. Bellama   7-6(7);6-3
  256    Xavier Smith d. Nick Savage   6-3;6-1
  256    Holden Ching d. Brendan Kinkopf   6-3;3-6;6-2
  256    Brian Hartness d. David Streeter   6-3;6-2
  256    Mike Greenberg d. Brandon Low   6-1;7-5
  256    Samuel Garland d. Jordan Wasden   6-4;6-3
  256    Chris Kearney d. Rook Schellenberg   6-3;7-6(8)
  256    Connor Dawson d. Taylor St. Eve   7-6(5);6-3
  256    Frideric Prandecki d. Eric Olson   6-4;6-3
  256    Michael Dierberger d. Gabriel Mattos   6-2;6-7(5);6-3

Consolation:
  F    (9) Clancy Shields d. (17) Wil Spencer   2-6;6-4;6-4
  SF    (9) Clancy Shields d. Bradley Mixson   6-1;4-6;6-2
  SF    (17) Wil Spencer d. (4) Justin Kronauge   6-2;7-5
  QF    Bradley Mixson d. (17) Jonathan Boym   Wo (inj)
  QF    (9) Clancy Shields d. (17) Mateusz Kecki   Wo (inj)
  QF    (4) Justin Kronauge d. Steven Forman   5-7;6-1;7-5
  QF    (17) Wil Spencer d. (7) Michael Venus   6-7(3);6-0;6-4
  QQ    Bradley Mixson d. (8) Kallim Stewart   6-4;7-6(4)
  QQ    (9) Clancy Shields d. Vijay Paul   6-1;6-2
  QQ    (4) Justin Kronauge d. Christopher Cloer   7-5;6-3
  QQ    (7) Michael Venus d. Chris Kearney   6-1;6-3
  R5    (8) Kallim Stewart d. (17) Cory Parr   6-4;6-7(6);7-5
  R5    Bradley Mixson d. (2) Timothy Smyczek   Wo (inj)
  R5    Vijay Paul d. Christian Welte   6-3;6-4
  R5    (9) Clancy Shields d. (9) Paul Koenke   4-6;6-4;6-1
  R5    (4) Justin Kronauge d. (9) Clint Bowles   7-6(8);6-1
  R5    Christopher Cloer d. (5) Conor Pollock   6-1;6-3
  R5    Chris Kearney d. Nick Meros   6-3;6-3
  R5    (7) Michael Venus d. (17) Christopher Racz   6-3;6-1
  5Q    (17) Cory Parr d. Jay Weinacker   6-2;6-2
  5Q    Bradley Mixson d. Derek Stephens   7-5;6-0
  5Q    Christian Welte d. (9) Nathan Sachs   3-6;6-3;6-4
  5Q    (9) Clancy Shields d. (17) Jean Yves Aubone   6-3;7-6(5)
  5Q    (9) Clint Bowles d. (17) Aaron Carpenter   0-6;6-4;6-2
  5Q    Christopher Cloer d. Matthew Brewer   6-7(4);6-3;6-3
  5Q    Nick Meros d. (9) Kevin Fleck   7-6(5);6-4
  5Q    (17) Christopher Racz d. Jeff Dawson   6-2;6-4
  R4    (17) Cory Parr d. Michael Goodwin   2-6;6-1;6-3
  R4    Jay Weinacker d. (17) Davey Sandgren   6-3;7-5
  R4    Bradley Mixson d. Xavier Smith   3-0  Ret (ill)
  R4    Derek Stephens d. (9) Wesley Miller   Wo (ill)
  R4    Christian Welte d. German Boryachinskiy   6-3;1-6;6-3
  R4    (9) Nathan Sachs d. Kevin Kaiser   6-4;6-3
  R4    (17) Jean Yves Aubone d. Marc Asch   6-0;7-5
  R4    (9) Clancy Shields d. Jeffrey Zeller   6-1;6-4
  R4    (9) Clint Bowles d. Nathaniel Gorham   6-1;7-6(4)
  R4    (17) Aaron Carpenter d. (17) Peter Aarts   6-4;1-0  Ret (inj)
  R4    Matthew Brewer d. (17) Reid Carleton   6-3;6-4
  R4    Christopher Cloer d. (17) Marc Spicijaric   Wo (ill)
  R4    (9) Kevin Fleck d. Jeff Dadamo   Wo (inj)
  R4    Nick Meros d. Boris Fetbroyt   Wo (ill)
  R4    (17) Christopher Racz d. Matthew Farina   7-5;6-2
  R4    Jeff Dawson d. Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong   6-1;6-1
  4Q    (17) Cory Parr d. Daniel Knause   6-1;6-0
  4Q    Jay Weinacker d. Brendan Lynch   3-6;7-5;7-5
  4Q    Xavier Smith d. Kenneth McGovern   7-5;6-3
  4Q    Derek Stephens d. Michael Sroczynski   7-6(3);6-3
  4Q    German Boryachinskiy d. Max Taylor   6-0;5-7;2-0  Ret (inj)
  4Q    Kevin Kaiser d. Stephen Shields   7-6(3);6-3
  4Q    Marc Asch d. Bret Berryman   6-2;6-2
  4Q    Jeffrey Zeller d. Matthew Schimmel   7-5;6-1
  4Q    (9) Clint Bowles d. Jason Morgenstern   6-2;6-1
  4Q    (17) Aaron Carpenter d. David Rosenfeld   6-1;6-3
  4Q    Matthew Brewer d. (17) Bijan Hejazi   6-3;3-0  Ret (inj)
  4Q    Christopher Cloer d. Jay Wong   6-4;6-4
  4Q    (9) Kevin Fleck d. Josh Siony   3-6;6-2;6-1
  4Q    Nick Meros d. Daniel Freeman   2-6;6-4;6-1
  4Q    (17) Christopher Racz d. Ted Kelly   6-1;6-7(5);6-1
  4Q    Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong d. Rook Schellenberg   4-6;6-1;6-2
  R3    (17) Cory Parr d. Frideric Prandecki   6-3;6-1
  R3    Daniel Knause d. Zachary Taylor   6-2;1-6;6-4
  R3    Brendan Lynch d. Jonathan Chan   5-7;6-3;6-1
  R3    Jay Weinacker d. Raees Ismail   6-0;6-2
  R3    Xavier Smith d. Nicholas Berning   6-0;6-1
  R3    Kenneth McGovern d. Nicholas Boulieris   6-2;6-0
  R3    Derek Stephens d. (17) Brian Brogan   6-3;6-4
  R3    Michael Sroczynski d. John Allare   7-6(9);6-1
  R3    Max Taylor d. Ryan Gormley   2-6;6-4;7-6(5)
  R3    German Boryachinskiy d. Timmy Allin   2-6;6-2;6-4
  R3    Kevin Kaiser d. Brandon Corace   6-4;5-7;6-3
  R3    Stephen Shields d. Patrick Dwyer   6-2;6-2
  R3    Bret Berryman d. Cassidy Mears   7-6(7);6-7(3);6-4
  R3    Marc Asch d. Christian Guevara   Wo (inj)
  R3    Matthew Schimmel d. Zach Skorupka   6-0;6-1
  R3    Jeffrey Zeller d. Jeffrey Luse   6-0;6-3
  R3    Jason Morgenstern d. (1) Mykyta Kryvonos   Wo (ill)
  R3    (9) Clint Bowles d. Connor Dawson   6-0;6-1
  R3    (17) Aaron Carpenter d. Mike Greenberg   6-1;7-6(3)
  R3    David Rosenfeld d. William Lowell   3-6;6-1;6-1
  R3    (17) Bijan Hejazi d. Roy Kalmanovich   7-5;7-5
  R3    Matthew Brewer d. Austin Roebuck   6-0;6-3
  R3    Jay Wong d. Michael Kaufman   4-6;6-3;6-3
  R3    Christopher Cloer d. Alex Lambropoulos   6-1;6-1
  R3    Josh Siony d. Michael Starr   6-3;7-5
  R3    (9) Kevin Fleck d. Mike Youn   6-3;6-4
  R3    Daniel Freeman d. Trey Taylor   6-4;6-4
  R3    Nick Meros d. Nicholas Maurillo   6-4;6-1
  R3    Ted Kelly d. Jack Levis   6-2;6-3
  R3    (17) Christopher Racz d. George Kernodle   6-0;6-2
  R3    Rook Schellenberg d. Justin Tzou   6-4;3-6;6-3
  R3    Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong d. Jordan Walters   7-6(3);6-3
  3Q    Frideric Prandecki d. Michael Dierberger   6-4;6-4
  3Q    Zachary Taylor d. Jonathan Wong   6-3;0-6;6-3
  3Q    Jonathan Chan d. Stephen Wiechert   6-3;6-2
  3Q    Raees Ismail d. Holden Ching   6-4;6-3
  3Q    Xavier Smith d. H. Christopher Meyer   6-3;6-1
  3Q    Nicholas Boulieris d. Kelvin Kim   6-4;6-2
  3Q    Derek Stephens d. Alexander Kharkevitch   6-2;6-3
  3Q    Michael Sroczynski d. Jonathan Fife   7-6(1);6-2
  3Q    Ryan Gormley d. Preston Lemon   7-6(6);6-2
  3Q    Timmy Allin d. Jarrad Smoke   4-6;6-1;6-4
  3Q    Kevin Kaiser d. Luke Hawk   6-4;7-5
  3Q    Patrick Dwyer d. Yiran Liu   6-4;6-4
  3Q    Cassidy Mears d. Viju George   6-2;7-6(4)
  3Q    Marc Asch d. Tony Teufel   6-2;6-3
  3Q    Matthew Schimmel d. Dennis Polyakov   7-6(5);6-4
  3Q    Jeffrey Luse d. Ilia Shatashvili   7-5;1-6;6-0
  3Q    Jason Morgenstern d. Bryan Oakley   6-3;6-2
  3Q    (9) Clint Bowles d. Stefan Hardy   6-2;6-2
  3Q    (17) Aaron Carpenter d. Steven Benvenuto   6-1;2-6;6-3
  3Q    William Lowell d. Spencer Feldman   6-7(3);6-3;6-0
  3Q    (17) Bijan Hejazi d. Cody Simmons   6-3;6-3
  3Q    Austin Roebuck d. Matthew Parks   5-7;7-6(6);6-2
  3Q    Jay Wong d. Thomas McGeorge   6-3;6-3
  3Q    Alex Lambropoulos d. David Lue   6-4;6-3
  3Q    Michael Starr d. David Wolff   7-6(2);7-6(1)
  3Q    (9) Kevin Fleck d. Jack Seider   6-0;6-3
  3Q    Trey Taylor d. Andrew Lee   6-1;6-0
  3Q    Nicholas Maurillo d. T. Bellama   Wo (inj)
  3Q    Ted Kelly d. Sami Belakhlef   Wo (ill)
  3Q    George Kernodle d. Sam Wagner   6-0;6-1
  3Q    Rook Schellenberg d. Bijan Moallemi   5-7;6-4;6-4
  3Q    Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong d. Chris Peek   1-6;6-3;5-2  Ret (inj)
  R2    Michael Dierberger d. Nick Von Der Ahe   6-1;6-0
  R2    Frideric Prandecki d. Christopher Motes   6-4;3-6;6-1
  R2    Zachary Taylor d. (17) George Entis   Wo (inj)
  R2    Jonathan Wong d. Michael Sommer   6-2;6-2
  R2    Stephen Wiechert d. Samuel Garland   7-6(3);6-3
  R2    Jonathan Chan d. Zachary Lerner   6-3;6-1
  R2    Raees Ismail d. Brian Hartness   6-6  Ret (ill)
  R2    Holden Ching d. Jose Perdomo   6-7(4);6-2;7-6(3)
  R2    Xavier Smith d. P.J Hendrie   6-1;6-3
  R2    H. Christopher Meyer d. Daniel Buikema   3-0  Ret (inj)
  R2    Kelvin Kim d. Peter Antons   7-5;7-6(9)
  R2    Nicholas Boulieris d. Justen Roth   6-3;7-6(6)
  R2    Derek Stephens d. Scott Bruckmann   6-2;6-2
  R2    Alexander Kharkevitch d. Bret Thacher   6-0;6-2
  R2    Michael Sroczynski d. Geoffrey Embry   6-2;6-2
  R2    Jonathan Fife d. Joshua Samuels   6-1  Ret (inj)
  R2    Ryan Gormley d. Martin MacIntyre   6-3;4-6;6-1
  R2    Preston Lemon d. Richard Offutt   7-5;6-3
  R2    Timmy Allin d. (17) Nathaniel Schnugg   Wo (inj)
  R2    Jarrad Smoke d. Hyatt Bailey   6-1;6-1
  R2    Kevin Kaiser d. Kevin Liang   6-2;6-0
  R2    Luke Hawk d. Ben Davidson   6-2;6-3
  R2    Patrick Dwyer d. Ilya Trubov   6-7(3);6-1;4-0  Ret (inj)
  R2    Yiran Liu d. Taylor Fogleman   6-4;2-6;4-4  Ret (ill)
  R2    Cassidy Mears d. Scott Lieberman   6-2;6-2
  R2    Viju George d. Scott Rasmussen   6-3;6-3
  R2    Marc Asch d. David Kwon   6-1;6-2
  R2    Tony Teufel d. Alex Mast   6-3;6-1
  R2    Matthew Schimmel d. Ari Gayer   Wo (inj)
  R2    Dennis Polyakov d. Michael Depietro   7-5;7-6(6)
  R2    Ilia Shatashvili d. Danny Wilson   Wo (inj)
  R2    Jeffrey Luse d. James Moye   6-3;3-6;7-6(1)
  R2    Bryan Oakley d. Gustavo Villares   6-2;6-3
  R2    Jason Morgenstern d. Evan DuFaux   Wo (inj)
  R2    Stefan Hardy d. John Nanosky   Wo (inj)
  R2    (9) Clint Bowles d. Kyle Baker   Wo (inj)
  R2    Steven Benvenuto d. Andrew Crone   6-3;6-4
  R2    (17) Aaron Carpenter d. Doug Mayeda   6-3;6-0
  R2    Spencer Feldman d. Aaron Carr   6-4;6-3
  R2    William Lowell d. Austin Dailey   5-7;6-2;6-0
  R2    Cody Simmons d. Chandler Brass   3-6;7-6(4);6-0
  R2    (17) Bijan Hejazi d. Nick Lebedoff   6-3;6-2
  R2    Matthew Parks d. Andrew Brasseaux   7-6(6);6-3
  R2    Austin Roebuck d. Michael Lim   6-0;6-0
  R2    Jay Wong d. Joe Vallee   6-3;7-5
  R2    Thomas McGeorge d. Cody Loup   6-4;6-4
  R2    David Lue d. Stephen Stege   6-1;4-2  Ret (inj)
  R2    Alex Lambropoulos d. Peter Luck   6-4  Ret (inj)
  R2    David Wolff d. Matthew Liebman   6-3;6-1
  R2    Michael Starr d. Chris Herrlinger   6-3;7-6(5)
  R2    Jack Seider d. Zac Tsai   6-2;6-3
  R2    (9) Kevin Fleck d. Daniel Vardag   6-3;7-6(2)
  R2    Trey Taylor d. Alex Krueger- Wyman   Wo (inj)
  R2    Andrew Lee d. Zachary Watson   Wo (inj)
  R2    T. Bellama d. Christopher Rhyne   6-3;6-7(5);6-2
  R2    Nicholas Maurillo d. Nick Savage   6-2;5-7;6-2
  R2    Sami Belakhlef d. Brendan Kinkopf   6-2;6-2
  R2    Ted Kelly d. David Streeter   1-6;6-2;6-2
  R2    Sam Wagner d. Brandon Low   7-5;4-6;2-1  Ret (inj)
  R2    George Kernodle d. Jordan Wasden   7-6(5);6-0
  R2    Rook Schellenberg d. Kyle Virgin   6-3;6-1
  R2    Bijan Moallemi d. Taylor St. Eve   6-1;6-1
  R2    Kenzo Hirakawa-Wong d. Eric Olson   2-6;6-2;6-3
  R2    Chris Peek d. Gabriel Mattos   6-3;1-6;6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 24, 2005 at 7:56 PM
Contact Jeff Szekely with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1997-2014 Sirius Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative